Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Tartu võistlus
Asukoht:Tartu
Kuupäev:05.01.2013
Korraldaja:MTÜ Koerteklubi Säde
Peakohtunik:Peteris Akimovs

Stardiprotokoll

Võistlus 1 (AG-1)

Klass: A1/mini
   1EST SaueTAKOFaLuise LeemetShetlandi lambakoer
   2EST PärnuMinu SõberEmilSandra LeppikKääbuspinser
Klass: A1/midi
   3EST TartuSädeFiraElen Kivi-PajuShetlandi lambakoer
   4EST SädeDonnaAnneli LindBasenji
   110EST TroyElika SalonenShetlandi lambakoer
Klass: A1/maksi
   5EST KuressaareSaarlaste AgilitykluPirruMarika SamlikTõuta
   6EST ViLeRoKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer
   7EST SädeNannyStella OjalaidKuldne retriiver
   8EST SädePimpsLiis MarmorTõuta
   9EST PärnuPärnu AgilityDooraMerike RahnikSaksa lambakoer
   112EST BibikollAnne SoovikTõuta
   113EST SädeHubertIndrek KatushinNova Scotia retriiver

Võistlus 2 (AG-2)

Klass: A1/maksi
   5EST KuressaareSaarlaste AgilitykluPirruMarika SamlikTõuta
   6EST ViLeRoKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer
   7EST SädeNannyStella OjalaidKuldne retriiver
   8EST SädePimpsLiis MarmorTõuta
   9EST PärnuPärnu AgilityDooraMerike RahnikSaksa lambakoer
   112EST BibikollAnne SoovikTõuta
   113EST SädeHubertIndrek KatushinNova Scotia retriiver
Klass: A1/midi
   3EST TartuSädeFiraElen Kivi-PajuShetlandi lambakoer
   4EST SädeDonnaAnneli LindBasenji
   110EST TroyElika SalonenShetlandi lambakoer
Klass: A1/mini
   1EST SaueTAKOFaLuise LeemetShetlandi lambakoer
   2EST PärnuMinu SõberEmilSandra LeppikKääbuspinser

Võistlus 3 (HY-3)

Klass: A1/mini
   1EST SaueTAKOFaLuise LeemetShetlandi lambakoer
   2EST PärnuMinu SõberEmilSandra LeppikKääbuspinser
Klass: A1/midi
   3EST TartuSädeFiraElen Kivi-PajuShetlandi lambakoer
   4EST SädeDonnaAnneli LindBasenji
   110EST TroyElika SalonenShetlandi lambakoer
Klass: A1/maksi
   5EST KuressaareSaarlaste AgilitykluPirruMarika SamlikTõuta
   6EST ViLeRoKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer
   7EST SädeNannyStella OjalaidKuldne retriiver
   8EST SädePimpsLiis MarmorTõuta
   9EST PärnuPärnu AgilityDooraMerike RahnikSaksa lambakoer
   30EST Agility PlussKeiliInga JärvBordercollie
   112EST BibikollAnne SoovikTõuta
   113EST SädeHubertIndrek KatushinNova Scotia retriiver

Võistlus 4 (HY-4)

Klass: A2/maksi
   32EST PaikusePärnu AgilityHellyEve LepikInglise springerspanjel
   33EST TartuSädeMorganVambola EesmaaTõuta
   34EST SädeOrrTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer
   35EST ViLeKessuMary NaberAustraalia kelpie
   36EST SädeJohnTiiu EesmaaSamojeedi koer
   37EST PaikusePärnu AgilityScoobyEve LepikInglise springerspanjel
   38EST TakoKiraAsja KremljakovaAiredale'i terjer
   39LAT RiiaEllaNatalia LoginovaBelgia lambakoer malinois
   40EST SädeClaraStefi PraakliBordercollie
Klass: A2/midi
   41EST TubliAnniKadri EekNova Scotia retriiver
   42EST SädeNessaEvelin LättAmeerika Staffordshire terjer
Klass: A2/mini
   43EST TAKODessiSiiri Ernesaksnorwich terrier
   44EST TakoBorkaMarina LaaneväliBorderterjer
   45EST TartuSädeTrinityLea TummelehtSkye terjer
   46EST Agility PlussMinkuMaarja HaljasmäeShetlandi lambakoer

Võistlus 5 (AG-5)

Klass: A2/mini
   43EST TAKODessiSiiri Ernesaksnorwich terrier
   44EST TakoBorkaMarina LaaneväliBorderterjer
   45EST TartuSädeTrinityLea TummelehtSkye terjer
   46EST Agility PlussMinkuMaarja HaljasmäeShetlandi lambakoer
Klass: A2/midi
   41EST TubliAnniKadri EekNova Scotia retriiver
   42EST SädeNessaEvelin LättAmeerika Staffordshire terjer
Klass: A2/maksi
   32EST PaikusePärnu AgilityHellyEve LepikInglise springerspanjel
   33EST TartuSädeMorganVambola EesmaaTõuta
   34EST SädeOrrTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer
   35EST ViLeKessuMary NaberAustraalia kelpie
   36EST SädeJohnTiiu EesmaaSamojeedi koer
   37EST PaikusePärnu AgilityScoobyEve LepikInglise springerspanjel
   38EST TakoKiraAsja KremljakovaAiredale'i terjer
   39LAT RiiaEllaNatalia LoginovaBelgia lambakoer malinois
   40EST SädeClaraStefi PraakliBordercollie
   55EST SädeMacAve ZäuramBullterjer

Võistlus 6 (AG-6)

Klass: A2/maksi
   32EST PaikusePärnu AgilityHellyEve LepikInglise springerspanjel
   33EST TartuSädeMorganVambola EesmaaTõuta
   34EST SädeOrrTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer
   35EST ViLeKessuMary NaberAustraalia kelpie
   36EST SädeJohnTiiu EesmaaSamojeedi koer
   37EST PaikusePärnu AgilityScoobyEve LepikInglise springerspanjel
   38EST TakoKiraAsja KremljakovaAiredale'i terjer
   39LAT RiiaEllaNatalia LoginovaBelgia lambakoer malinois
   40EST SädeClaraStefi PraakliBordercollie
   55EST SädeMacAve ZäuramBullterjer
Klass: A2/midi
   41EST TubliAnniKadri EekNova Scotia retriiver
   42EST SädeNessaEvelin LättAmeerika Staffordshire terjer
Klass: A2/mini
   44EST TakoBorkaMarina LaaneväliBorderterjer
   46EST Agility PlussMinkuMaarja HaljasmäeShetlandi lambakoer

Võistlus 7 (AG-7)

Klass: A3/mini
   77EST LeaderRunaJelena MarzaljukVäike brabandi grifoon
   78EST TallinnLeaderVikingNatalja SazonovaJack russell terjer
   79EST Pärnu AgilityChikaEde BrandShetlandi lambakoer
   80FIN YLÖKKKleiniVille PirisjokiParson russeli terrier
   81EST AG+, TAKOPhoebePiret ReinsaluCavalier king charles spaniel
   82EST TallinnTAKOStenleyDimitri KarginShetlandi lambakoer
   83FIN YLÖKKAinoVille PirisjokiParson russeli terrier
   84EST TallinnTAKONupiJane TüksammelKääbuspuudel
   85EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliKairit LaanepõldKääbuspinser
   86EST TartuSädeOlliNatali HapponenJack russell terjer
   87EST AgilityPlussFlammyMarta KurvitsCavalier king charles spaniel
   88EST TartuSädeBreeMariann RebanePapillon
   89FIN YLÖKKTillyVille PirisjokiParson russeli terrier
   90EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta
Klass: A3/midi
   92EST TallinnTAKO, Agility PlussDzokerKristina LukashejevaShetlandi lambakoer
   93EST TartuSäde, TAKOFidelEva-Liis LoogväliVäike puudel
   94EST TakoMiaTiina JürjoPürenee lambakoer
   95EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel
   96EST TartuSädeFigoImbi SoaStaffordshire Bull Terrier
   111EST A-KoerLotaIndrek Katushinbeagle
Klass: A3/maksi
   97EST TAKOTuffyAlar KiviloBordercollie
   98EST SädeUuriStefi PraakliBelgia lambakoer malinois
   99EST TartuSädeCrispinMonika AdamsonHollandi lambakoer
   100EST TallinnTAKOBoltNatalia GarastsenkoBordercollie
   101EST ViLEJetiKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer
   102EST TAKO, IpsonRoxyHelena TrusBordercollie
   103EST PärnuEKLSüsiMarje PiirojaBelgia lambakoer malinois
   104EST ViljandiViLeEmmiKeida TirmasteVana inglise lambakoer
   105EST CarrieAet LeemetInglise springerspanjel
   106EST FionaMarika SamlikTõuta
   107LAT Inter Sport CanisLaxmiElita UmbraskoSaksa pinsher
   108LAT ISCJey-JeyInguna OseBordercollie
   109EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel

Võistlus 8 (AG-8)

Klass: A3/maksi
   97EST TAKOTuffyAlar KiviloBordercollie
   98EST SädeUuriStefi PraakliBelgia lambakoer malinois
   99EST TartuSädeCrispinMonika AdamsonHollandi lambakoer
   100EST TallinnTAKOBoltNatalia GarastsenkoBordercollie
   101EST ViLEJetiKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer
   102EST TAKO, IpsonRoxyHelena TrusBordercollie
   103EST PärnuEKLSüsiMarje PiirojaBelgia lambakoer malinois
   104EST ViljandiViLeEmmiKeida TirmasteVana inglise lambakoer
   105EST CarrieAet LeemetInglise springerspanjel
   106EST FionaMarika SamlikTõuta
   107LAT Inter Sport CanisLaxmiElita UmbraskoSaksa pinsher
   108LAT ISCJey-JeyInguna OseBordercollie
   109EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel
Klass: A3/midi
   92EST TallinnTAKO, Agility PlussDzokerKristina LukashejevaShetlandi lambakoer
   93EST TartuSäde, TAKOFidelEva-Liis LoogväliVäike puudel
   94EST TakoMiaTiina JürjoPürenee lambakoer
   95EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel
   96EST TartuSädeFigoImbi SoaStaffordshire Bull Terrier
   111EST A-KoerLotaIndrek Katushinbeagle
Klass: A3/mini
   77EST LeaderRunaJelena MarzaljukVäike brabandi grifoon
   78EST TallinnLeaderVikingNatalja SazonovaJack russell terjer
   79EST Pärnu AgilityChikaEde BrandShetlandi lambakoer
   80FIN YLÖKKKleiniVille PirisjokiParson russeli terrier
   81EST AG+, TAKOPhoebePiret ReinsaluCavalier king charles spaniel
   82EST TallinnTAKOStenleyDimitri KarginShetlandi lambakoer
   83FIN YLÖKKAinoVille PirisjokiParson russeli terrier
   84EST TallinnTAKONupiJane TüksammelKääbuspuudel
   85EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliKairit LaanepõldKääbuspinser
   86EST TartuSädeOlliNatali HapponenJack russell terjer
   87EST AgilityPlussFlammyMarta KurvitsCavalier king charles spaniel
   88EST TartuSädeBreeMariann RebanePapillon
   89FIN YLÖKKTillyVille PirisjokiParson russeli terrier
   90EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta

Võistlus 9 (HY-9)

Klass: A3/mini
   77EST LeaderRunaJelena MarzaljukVäike brabandi grifoon
   78EST TallinnLeaderVikingNatalja SazonovaJack russell terjer
   79EST Pärnu AgilityChikaEde BrandShetlandi lambakoer
   80FIN YLÖKKKleiniVille PirisjokiParson russeli terrier
   81EST AG+, TAKOPhoebePiret ReinsaluCavalier king charles spaniel
   82EST TallinnTAKOStenleyDimitri KarginShetlandi lambakoer
   83FIN YLÖKKAinoVille PirisjokiParson russeli terrier
   84EST TallinnTAKONupiJane TüksammelKääbuspuudel
   85EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliKairit LaanepõldKääbuspinser
   86EST TartuSädeOlliNatali HapponenJack russell terjer
   87EST AgilityPlussFlammyMarta KurvitsCavalier king charles spaniel
   88EST TartuSädeBreeMariann RebanePapillon
   89FIN YLÖKKTillyVille PirisjokiParson russeli terrier
   90EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta
Klass: A3/midi
   92EST TallinnTAKO, Agility PlussDzokerKristina LukashejevaShetlandi lambakoer
   93EST TartuSäde, TAKOFidelEva-Liis LoogväliVäike puudel
   94EST TakoMiaTiina JürjoPürenee lambakoer
   95EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel
   96EST TartuSädeFigoImbi SoaStaffordshire Bull Terrier
   111EST A-KoerLotaIndrek Katushinbeagle
Klass: A3/maksi
   97EST TAKOTuffyAlar KiviloBordercollie
   98EST SädeUuriStefi PraakliBelgia lambakoer malinois
   99EST TartuSädeCrispinMonika AdamsonHollandi lambakoer
   100EST TallinnTAKOBoltNatalia GarastsenkoBordercollie
   101EST ViLEJetiKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer
   102EST TAKO, IpsonRoxyHelena TrusBordercollie
   103EST PärnuEKLSüsiMarje PiirojaBelgia lambakoer malinois
   104EST ViljandiViLeEmmiKeida TirmasteVana inglise lambakoer
   105EST CarrieAet LeemetInglise springerspanjel
   106EST FionaMarika SamlikTõuta
   107LAT Inter Sport CanisLaxmiElita UmbraskoSaksa pinsher
   108LAT ISCJey-JeyInguna OseBordercollie
   109EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel