Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Tartu võistlus
Asukoht:Tartu
Kuupäev:2014-02-01
Korraldaja:Säde
Peakohtunik:Anders Virtanen

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser10.16
2. LAT Inter Sport CanisQuickliSvetlana KreslinaShetlandi lambakoer50.00-50.73 s
3. EST TallinnTAKOStenleyDimitri KarginShetlandi lambakoer50.00+38.19 s
4. LAT AFA ClubTikaSolvita SlisaneTõuta55.00+48.17 s
5. EST LeaderRunaJelena MarzaljukVäike brabandi grifoon55.00+53.79 s
6. EST VikingNatalja SazonovaJack russell terjer55.41+51.95 s
7. EST Pärnu AgilityChikaEde BrandShetlandi lambakoer100.00+97.67 s
8. EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta103.11+108.51 s
9. EST TallinnTAKONupiJane TüksammelKääbuspuudel105.00+112.66 s
10. EST Agility PlussMinkuMaarja HaljasmäeShetlandi lambakoer110.00+105.61 s
11. EST TartuSädeOlliNatali HapponenJack russell terjer150.00+163.40 s
12. EST LeaderTeslaJelena MarzaljukShetlandi lambakoer150.00+163.40 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST A koerBibiAleksander AndreManchester Terrier35.00
2. FIN LoulouNanna MikalahtiWelsh terjer50.00+60.67 s
3. EST TallinnA-KoerNikiAleksander AndreManchester Terrier55.00+47.87 s
4. LTU AkelaRubisRasa GuobienePuudel55.00+55.91 s
5. EST TallinnTAKOTikaNatalia GarastsenkoSaksa jahiterjer55.00+56.49 s
6. EST TroyElika SalonenShetlandi lambakoer60.00+56.53 s
7. LAT Inter Sport CanisMorsTatjana BodrickaShetlandi lambakoer65.00+50.07 s
8. EST TallinnTAKO, Agility PlussDzokerKristina LukashejevaShetlandi lambakoer70.00+63.47 s
9. EST TakoMiaTiina JürjoPürenee lambakoer110.79+126.12 s
10. EST TartuSädeFigoImbi SoaStaffordshire Bull Terrier150.00+74.33 s
11. EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel150.00+174.33 s
12. EST HarjumaaAgility PlussTuutuInga JärvInglise kokkerspanjel150.00+174.33 s
13. LAT RiiaAktushJelena BorodinaJapanese spitz150.00+174.33 s
14. LAT RiiaLAGSAKMotjaSvetlana ProkopenkoShetlandi lambakoer150.00+174.33 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST PärnuEKLSüsiMarje PiirojaBelgia lambakoer malinois15.00
2. EST TallinnTAKOBoltNatalia GarastsenkoBordercollie15.00+16.26 s
3. LTU SiauliaiArgasVytautas GuobysSaksa lambakoer25.00+27.30 s
4. LAT Inter Sport CanisListaSvetlana KreslinaBordercollie50.00+71.03 s
5. LAT Inter Sport CanisLaxmiElita UmbraskoSaksa pinsher50.00+87.32 s
6. EST SädeOrrTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer55.96+92.70 s
7. EST TAKOTuffyAlar KiviloBordercollie60.00+74.30 s
8. EST TallinnLeaderRushNatalia GarastsenkoBordercollie60.00+88.64 s
9. LTU IltysTurboRedas MasiulisBordercollie65.00+74.50 s
10. EST TakoKiraAsja KremljakovaAiredale'i terjer65.00+84.67 s
11. EST Koerteklubi Aktiiv BillyMerika LaidTõuta70.15+93.89 s
12. EST SädeBrunoVambola EesmaaBelgia lambakoer tervueren100.00+136.68 s
13. EST TallinnLeaderJimIrina OstrovskajaLabradori retriiver105.00+140.43 s
14. EST TartuSädeCrispinMonika AdamsonHollandi lambakoer105.00+144.49 s
15. LAT AzartOlga DudushBordercollie110.00+142.10 s
16. EST LeaderAliceArtur RetsnikSaksa lambakoer111.01+150.75 s
17. EST AkiJana TreppBordercollie117.67+157.41 s
18. LAT RiiaEllaNatalia LoginovaBelgia lambakoer malinois150.00+198.74 s
19. EST AktiivPepeKairi RaamatTõuta150.00+198.74 s
20. LAT ISCJey-JeyInguna OseBordercollie150.00+198.74 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST UranNotaTiia ArikoKääbussnautser67.30
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST SädeNessaEvelin LättAmeerika Staffordshire terjer19.03
2. EST TartuAgility PlussTeraLea TummelehtMudi50.00+42.30 s
3. EST SädeKennyMaimu Pransbeagle110.00+92.30 s
4. EST SädeDonnaAnneli LindBasenji 150.00+157.91 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST SädeRipiAnneli LepikKuldne retriiver29.77
2. EST TartuSädeJohnTiiu EesmaaSamojeedi koer63.38+53.89 s
3. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityDooraMerike RahnikSaksa lambakoer80.00+20.42 s
4. LTU BazasKristupas VascilaSaksa lambakoer115.00-4.17 s
5. LTU SaineRasa VascilieneSaksa lambakoer150.00+50.51 s
6. EST Pärnu AgilityDreamEve LepikBordercollie150.00+150.51 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST SädeZaraMaria KivastikTõuta20.00
2. LTU AkelaTopasJurgita ZukauskieneLühikarvaline taks40.73+25.33 s
3. EST SädeSophieMarge MittPapillon60.00+45.91 s
4. EST SädeEndyNatali HapponenJack russell terjer105.00+108.90 s
5. EST SädeNikaViktor Merkuljev Vene kääbuskoer111.45+24.05 s
6. LTU AkelaCikaDarius KanapeckasKääbuspinser121.88+118.48 s
7. LTU AkelaKapriJurgita ZukauskienėLühikarvaline taks127.48+139.08 s
8. EST SädeCeroMariann RebanePapillon150.00+165.60 s
9. EST SädeRikiTiiu EesmaaShetlandi lambakoer150.00+165.60 s
10. EST SädeGraceTuuli KauerBostoni terjer150.00+165.60 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. LTU AkelaPepeGediminas VileikisTõuta60.00
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST SädeNannyStella OjalaidKuldne retriiver30.00
2. LAT Inter Sport CanisZuvPeteris AkimovsBelgia lambakoer malinois35.00-19.80 s
3. EST VileJosiasKaroliina KansiRomagna veekoer46.14+34.03 s
4. EST TartumaaSädeCharliMarike AdamkaInglise springerspanjel64.84+91.73 s
5. LTU ZarisZaraRasa VascilieneBelgia lambakoer malinois70.00-44.59 s
6. EST VileParisKeida TirmasteAustraalia lambakoer70.00+66.59 s
7. EST VileJemmaKaroliina KansiRomagna veekoer95.00+60.81 s
8. LAT ISC - Inter Sport CaLilyEvija ZiemeleBelgia lambakoer malinois100.00+110.27 s
9. EST TartumaaSädeNuffiStella OjalaidKuldne retriiver100.00+118.58 s
10. EST Pärnu AgilityKitaKertlin KallasmaaTõuta105.00+113.64 s
11. EST SädePimpsLiis MarmorTõuta110.00+29.60 s
12. EST SädePrimaStella OjalaidRomagna veekoer110.23-74.88 s
13. EST SädeElsaMonika AdamsonTõuta118.78+128.67 s
14. LAT LAGSAKTeravAleksej BodrickisAustraalia lambakoer135.00+125.89 s
15. LAT AFA ClubGreisiIrina BodrajaTõuta150.00-21.11 s
16. EST SädeOsbertKalvo KriiskKiharakarvaline retriiver150.00+78.89 s
17. EST Agility PlussKeiliInga JärvBordercollie150.00+178.89 s
18. EST TakoJazzeMargit LutsBordercollie150.00+178.89 s
19. EST BibikollAnne SoovikTõuta150.00+178.89 s