Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Tartu võistlus
Asukoht:Tartu
Kuupäev:2013-11-16
Korraldaja:MTÜ Koerteklubi Säde
Peakohtunik:Anne Savioja

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. EST TallinnLeaderVikingNatalja SazonovaJack russell terjer11.39
2. EST TallinnTAKOPätrikEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer37.90+16.51 s
3. LAT SmillaLidija BeljajevaShetlandi lambakoer50.00+42.71 s
4. LAT AFA ClubTikaSolvita SlisaneTõuta50.00+45.44 s
5. EST SädeNefiOlaf RäimTõuta51.77+48.60 s
6. EST TallinnTAKOStenleyDimitri KarginShetlandi lambakoer55.00+39.31 s
7. LAT Inter Sport CanisQuickliSvetlana KreslinaShetlandi lambakoer55.00+45.35 s
8. EST LeaderRunaJelena MarzaljukVäike brabandi grifoon55.00+46.82 s
9. EST TartuSädeOlliNatali HapponenJack russell terjer80.96+48.90 s
10. EST LeaderTeslaJelena MarzaljukShetlandi lambakoer100.00+96.69 s
11. EST Pärnu AgilityChikaEde BrandShetlandi lambakoer105.00+100.48 s
12. LAT Inter Sport CanisLoraViktor BarbarovParson russeli terrier105.00+102.18 s
13. EST TartuSädeBreeMariann RebanePapillon105.00+107.95 s
14. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser106.22+109.83 s
15. EST EddyLinda LammiKääbuspinser108.26+111.87 s
16. LAT Ventspils DzīvnZaraRaminta ZilinskaitePapillon115.00+113.61 s
17. EST TakoBellaEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer150.00-36.39 s
18. EST Agility PlussMinkuMaarja HaljasmäeShetlandi lambakoer150.00+163.61 s
19. FIN FIN (vaasan agilitysNitaKatri MäkinenTaani-Rootsi õuekoer150.00+163.61 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. LAT MashLidija BeljajevaShetlandi lambakoer0.00
2. EST TallinnTAKOTikaNatalia GarastsenkoSaksa jahiterjer10.57-4.35 s
3. EST TallinnA-KoerNikiAleksander AndreManchester Terrier15.00-6.70 s
4. EST TallinnTubliTessyKristin Puuseppbeagle50.00+56.57 s
5. EST HarjumaaAgility PlussTuutuInga JärvInglise kokkerspanjel55.00-43.73 s
6. EST TallinnTAKO, Agility PlussDzokerKristina LukashejevaShetlandi lambakoer65.00+49.42 s
7. EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel75.49+69.76 s
8. EST A koerBibiAleksander AndreManchester Terrier87.10+55.54 s
9. EST TartuSädeFigoImbi SoaStaffordshire Bull Terrier111.24+120.51 s
10. EST TroyElika SalonenShetlandi lambakoer150.00+174.27 s
11. EST TubliChesterKatariina MengelShetlandi lambakoer150.00+174.27 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST TAKOTuffyAlar KiviloBordercollie0.00
2. EST SädeYukiSaara VällikTõuta5.00+12.47 s
3. EST MitchLona SarapuuWelshi Springerspanjel9.39+38.13 s
4. LAT Inter Sport CanisListaSvetlana KreslinaBordercollie10.00+2.47 s
5. EST AkiJana TreppBordercollie15.43+39.17 s
6. EST PärnuEKLSüsiMarje PiirojaBelgia lambakoer malinois50.00+65.92 s
7. LAT Inter Sport CanisLaxmiElita UmbraskoSaksa pinsher50.70+84.36 s
8. LAT ISCJey-JeyInguna OseBordercollie55.00+76.06 s
9. EST Pärnumaa KoeraspordiLiliTiia JatsaBelgia lambakoer malinois57.04+81.41 s
10. EST TartuSädeCrispinKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer65.70+81.87 s
11. EST SädeBrunoVambola EesmaaBelgia lambakoer tervueren67.08+85.47 s
12. EST SädeOrrTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer103.48+147.22 s
13. FIN WickyChrista SavolainenBelgia lambakoer groenendael105.00+137.94 s
14. FIN Kirkkonummen KennelkSälliReine RinneBordercollie110.00+139.29 s
15. EST TakoKiraAsja KremljakovaAiredale'i terjer110.00+140.71 s
16. EST ViLeKessuMary NaberAustraalia kelpie150.00+198.74 s
17. EST SädeBellaJaanika LillenbergKuldne retriiver150.00+198.74 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST UranNotaTiia ArikoKääbussnautser51.21
2. EST ViljandiVileRabarberLaura LinntammWelsh Corgi Pembroke55.00+85.71 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST VileAnuuKati SaardTõuta13.91
2. EST TartuSädeFiraElen Kivi-PajuShetlandi lambakoer15.00-47.99 s
3. EST SädeKennyMaimu Pransbeagle70.00+23.58 s
4. EST TartuAgility PlussTeraLea TummelehtMudi100.00+88.87 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST TubliCocoKadi RandojaNova Scotia retriiver50.00
2. EST LeaderAliceArtur RetsnikSaksa lambakoer50.00+8.09 s
3. EST TartuSädeJohnTiiu EesmaaSamojeedi koer50.85+5.39 s
4. EST TubliLexaKrista KolkAustraalia lambakoer65.00+17.20 s
5. EST ViljandiVileLiinuIndrek TirmasteAiredale'i terjer75.00+3.69 s
6. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityDooraMerike RahnikSaksa lambakoer125.00+68.46 s
7. LAT ISC LatviaKeliLauma ZutereTõuta150.00+28.54 s
8. EST Pärnu AgilityDreamEve LepikBordercollie150.00+128.54 s
9. EST SädeRipiAnneli LepikKuldne retriiver150.00+128.54 s
10. FIN KKKCavaChrista SavolainenBelgia lambakoer malinois150.00+128.54 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST SädeEndyNatali HapponenJack russell terjer60.00
2. EST SädeNikaViktor Merkuljev Vene kääbuskoer60.00+10.08 s
3. EST MinniKeida TirmasteTõuta92.03+27.65 s
4. EST SädeZaraMaria KivastikTõuta150.00+123.62 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST SädeDonnaAnneli LindBasenji 55.00
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST TallinnLeaderRushNatalia GarastsenkoBordercollie10.00
2. EST TartumaaSädeCharliMarike AdamkaInglise springerspanjel20.76+39.22 s
3. EST SädePimpsLiis MarmorTõuta37.16+49.26 s
4. EST SädeGretsuKarmen VainuSaksa bokser60.74+82.88 s
5. EST Agility PlussKeiliInga JärvBordercollie65.00-43.15 s
6. EST VileParisKeida TirmasteAustraalia lambakoer65.00+75.35 s
7. EST A-KoerLoreKrista RämmannSiberi Husky72.67+92.29 s
8. EST SädeNannyStella OjalaidKuldne retriiver80.00-18.30 s
9. EST SädePrimaStella OjalaidRomagna veekoer105.00-55.75 s
10. EST TartumaaSädeNuffiStella OjalaidKuldne retriiver105.00+41.54 s
11. EST BibikollAnne SoovikTõuta120.00+136.64 s
12. EST AktiivHennieIngmar PillHollandi lambakoer150.00+202.18 s
13. EST TartuSädeUllaHenn KorjusAustraalia kelpie150.00+202.18 s
14. FIN IndySaana Elina SandelinKuldne retriiver150.00+204.68 s
15. EST SirviMonika KihoAustraalia lambakoer150.00+141.77 s