Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Pärnu võistlus
Asukoht:Pärnu
Kuupäev:2013-09-28
Korraldaja:Minu Sõber
Peakohtunik:Lidia Belyaeva

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. EST Pärnu AgilityChikaEde BrandShetlandi lambakoer5.00
2. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliMarta MiilKääbuspinser5.00+1.91 s
3. EST LeaderRunaJelena MarzaljukVäike brabandi grifoon13.33+8.38 s
4. EST TallinnTAKOStenleyDimitri KarginShetlandi lambakoer15.00-2.11 s
5. EST TallinnLeaderVikingNatalja SazonovaJack russell terjer24.49+26.14 s
6. EST TartuSädeOlliNatali HapponenJack russell terjer55.00+54.68 s
7. LAT Inter Sport CanisRuSvetlana KreslinaShetlandi lambakoer55.00+56.29 s
8. EST LumiKristi VaidlaJack russell terjer55.00+60.78 s
9. EST LeaderBertaKülliki VainJack russell terjer55.00+63.19 s
10. LAT Inter Sport CanisLoraViktor BarbarovParson russeli terrier55.00+68.09 s
11. EST A-KoerKätuKairi RaamatBrüsseli grifoon59.14+75.79 s
12. EST LeaderTeslaJelena MarzaljukShetlandi lambakoer60.00+64.50 s
13. EST TallinnTAKOPätrikEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer60.84+69.49 s
14. EST AG+, TAKOPhoebePiret ReinsaluCavalier king charles spaniel62.52+79.17 s
15. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityCocoEneli TooduJack russell terjer100.00+123.65 s
16. EST Agility PlussMinkuMaarja HaljasmäeShetlandi lambakoer100.00+123.65 s
17. EST TallinnTakoMukiKülli RagelSaksa keskmine spits100.00+123.65 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TallinnTAKO, Agility PlussDzokerKristina LukashejevaShetlandi lambakoer10.00
2. LAT Inter Sport Canis YukiDiana HakovaShetlandi lambakoer50.00+57.90 s
3. EST A koerBibiAleksander AndreManchester Terrier50.00+58.84 s
4. EST KessuHermas LoheFoxterjer50.00+71.37 s
5. LAT TaivoRuta GardaShetlandi lambakoer55.00+63.62 s
6. EST LeaderRichJuri LunjovStaffordshire Bull Terrier65.00+63.24 s
7. EST TallinnTAKOTrudyRaul SiimBostoni terjer68.13+67.47 s
8. EST TallinnPROF/TUBLIEchoPiret KannikePürenee lambakoer100.00+124.34 s
9. EST HarjumaaAgility PlussTuutuInga JärvInglise kokkerspanjel100.00+124.34 s
10. EST TallinnTAKOTikaNatalia GarastsenkoSaksa jahiterjer100.00+124.34 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. LAT Inter Sport CanisListaSvetlana KreslinaBordercollie0.00
2. LAT Inter Sport CanisLaxmiElita UmbraskoSaksa pinsher5.49+26.01 s
3. LAT ISCJey-JeyInguna OseBordercollie20.00+17.02 s
4. LAT JunoAleksej BodrickisAustraalia lambakoer26.16+31.68 s
5. EST PärnuEKLSüsiMarje PiirojaBelgia lambakoer malinois50.00+61.36 s
6. EST AktiivPepeKairi RaamatTõuta50.00+64.84 s
7. LAT LAGSAKLeelaOlga DudushBordercollie50.00+69.57 s
8. LAT AzartOlga DudushBordercollie55.00+65.77 s
9. EST TartuSädeCrispinInge RingmetsHollandi lambakoer56.52+74.04 s
10. EST Pärnumaa KoeraspordiLiliTiia JatsaBelgia lambakoer malinois60.00+68.08 s
11. EST ViLeKessuMary NaberAustraalia kelpie60.00+70.90 s
12. EST SädeOrrTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer61.69+92.21 s
13. FIN WickyChrista SavolainenBelgia lambakoer groenendael65.00+79.73 s
14. EST Koerteklubi Aktiiv BillyMerika LaidTõuta100.00+132.52 s
15. EST LolitaIgor MiklashevitchAiredale'i terjer100.00+132.52 s
16. EST SädeBrunoVambola EesmaaBelgia lambakoer tervueren100.00+132.52 s
17. EST Saarlaste AgilitykluMortiMonika PõldTõuta100.00+132.52 s
18. EST TakoKiraAsja KremljakovaAiredale'i terjer100.00+132.52 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST TallinnLeaderRickyNatalia TabujevaVäike brabandi grifoon16.06
2. EST TallinnLeaderLottaTiina VeskiltJack russell terjer16.53+0.47 s
3. EST TallinnTAKOSkipperEge TaliaruTõuta55.00+40.44 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST TubliFanjaMarite JashkoInglise kokkerspanjel51.65
2. EST TartuSädeFiraElen Kivi-PajuShetlandi lambakoer60.00-11.18 s
3. EST TartuAgility PlussTeraLea TummelehtMudi100.00+57.35 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST SädeRipiAnneli LepikKuldne retriiver14.12
2. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityAmoreMarta MiilTõuta14.84+6.73 s
3. EST SädeBellaJaanika LillenbergKuldne retriiver50.00+51.30 s
4. EST TallinnTAKOReiViktoria Jazõkova Belgia lambakoer groenendael60.00+49.68 s
5. EST TartuSädeJohnTiiu EesmaaSamojeedi koer62.94+63.83 s
6. EST ViljandiVileLiinuIndrek TirmasteAiredale'i terjer65.00+53.45 s
7. EST Saarlaste AgilitykluTiiMonika PõldBordercollie100.00+16.89 s
8. EST AgilityPlussDonnaRiina VikatInglise springerspanjel100.00+116.89 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. LAT Ventspils DzīvnZaraRaminta ZilinskaitePapillon0.00
2. EST LeaderDreikArtjom NadjozhaJack russell terjer50.00+43.86 s
3. EST Koerteklubi AktiivJessiJaanus RandJack russell terjer50.00+57.81 s
4. EST PärnuMinu SõberEmilSandra LeppikKääbuspinser50.00+250.97 s
5. EST Pärnu AgilityJackuAnneli MäesooJack russell terjer55.00+50.13 s
6. EST Koerteklubi AktiivNooraJaanus RandAustraalia terjer58.08+64.43 s
7. LAT Inter Sport CanisViviJelena AfanasjevaTõuta65.45+66.80 s
8. EST TAKOKustiÜlli SaarJack russell terjer100.00+114.35 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. LAT RiiaLAGSAKMotjaSvetlana ProkopenkoShetlandi lambakoer5.00
2. EST Koerteklubi AktiivWollyKairi RaamatWelsh terjer24.38+21.62 s
3. EST LeaderFridaEve HõbemetsShetlandi lambakoer55.00+58.86 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST Pärnu AgilityDreamEve LepikBordercollie5.00
2. EST LeaderBertaHellar RänkSaksa bokser5.00+14.66 s
3. EST TallinnLeaderRushNatalia GarastsenkoBordercollie10.00+5.89 s
4. EST Aktiiv ja Saarlaste MiaLy SaarAlaska malamuut11.07+28.03 s
5. EST PärnuPärnu AgilitySarahKai PitkBriard15.00+15.41 s
6. LAT LAGSAKTeravAleksej BodrickisAustraalia lambakoer50.00+139.25 s
7. EST A-KoerLoreKrista RämmannSiberi Husky50.00+79.01 s
8. EST AktiivHennieIngmar PillHollandi lambakoer55.00+72.37 s
9. EST LeaderShellyMikhail SuziSamojeedi koer60.00+79.37 s
10. EST A-KoerHackerSirje TammsaluBordercollie65.00+63.81 s
11. FIN KKKCavaChrista SavolainenBelgia lambakoer malinois100.00+139.25 s
12. EST Koerteklubi AktiivMiiaKai SaarSveitsi valge lambakoer100.00+139.25 s
13. EST Agility PlussKeiliInga JärvBordercollie100.00+139.25 s
14. EST TAKOGretaRaul SiimAustraalia karjakoer100.00+139.25 s
Klass: A0/mini
1. EST Minu SõberLaBirjo PiirojaKääbuspinser0.00
2. EST LeaderJu-JuJelena MarzaljukVäike brabandi grifoon0.00+1.62 s
3. EST SädeSophieMarge MittPapillon0.00+2.84 s
4. EST LeaderMagicMarleen LeemetsKääbuspuudel0.00+3.21 s
5. EST Agility PlussJeffTerje ErdmannCavalier king charles spaniel0.00+4.20 s
6. LAT CharlyMaksims MaksimenkoShetlandi lambakoer5.00-2.20 s
7. EST SädeGraceTuuli KauerBostoni terjer5.00-2.16 s
8. EST AktiivMiaKairi RaamatJack russell terjer5.00+6.20 s
9. EST ViLEFreddyRenee RemmelCavalier king charles spaniel5.00+8.63 s
10. EST Minu SõberSophieLisett SangLühikarvaline taks10.00+14.99 s
11. EST Minu SõberSohviGerli LaurTõuta50.00+89.22 s
12. EST SädeEndyNatali HapponenJack russell terjer55.00+85.74 s
13. EST SädeRikiTiiu EesmaaShetlandi lambakoer100.00+164.56 s
Klass: A0/midi
1. EST TallinnTAKOSevaJelena VirroShetlandi lambakoer5.00
2. EST TallinnA-KoerNikiAleksander AndreManchester Terrier50.00+82.04 s
3. EST LeaderTsha-TshaEve HõbemetsShetlandi lambakoer50.00+83.75 s
4. EST A-koerTiffanyMeiri SoonShetlandi lambakoer55.00+81.74 s
5. LAT LAGSAKDzoliDiana JemeljanovaShetlandi lambakoer100.00+164.53 s
Klass: A0/maksi
1. EST LeaderCrickenAnne HeinlaAustraalia lambakoer10.00
2. EST PärnuMinu sõberNilDaisy PaePikakarvaline collie15.00-1.60 s
3. EST Minu SõberTsillerDaisy PaePikakarvaline collie15.00+3.96 s
4. EST Minu SõberSkipperSandra LeppikAustraalia lambakoer55.00+71.58 s
5. EST Koerteklubi AktiivMonaTriinu SooäärSamojeedi koer55.00+76.44 s
6. EST Koerteklubi AktiivKiaraKätlin MartinsonKuldne retriiver60.00+80.98 s
7. EST Koerteklubi AktiivDressuReet KoppelKuldne retriiver85.00+74.12 s
8. EST LeaderKataAnne HeinlaAustraalia lambakoer100.00+153.69 s