Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Pärnu võistlused
Asukoht:Tammiste, Pärnumaa
Kuupäev:2013-06-22
Korraldaja:Pärnu Agility MTÜ
Peakohtunik:Peteris Akimovs

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser6.28
2. EST LeaderRunaJelena MarzaljukVäike brabandi grifoon10.33+4.30 s
3. LAT SmillaLidija BeljajevaShetlandi lambakoer15.00-13.58 s
4. EST TallinnTAKOLillTiina JürjoWelsh terjer15.00-5.09 s
5. EST TallinnAgility PlussLiisuJana KimaCavalier king charles spaniel16.64+12.09 s
6. EST TallinnTAKONupiJane TüksammelKääbuspuudel25.49+15.94 s
7. EST A-KoerKätuKairi RaamatBrüsseli grifoon31.83+12.28 s
8. EST Agility PlussMinkuMaarja HaljasmäeShetlandi lambakoer55.00+47.20 s
9. EST TallinnTAKOStenleyDimitri KarginShetlandi lambakoer55.00+47.58 s
10. EST TakoBorkaMarina LaaneväliBorderterjer60.36+61.81 s
11. EST TallinnLeaderVikingNatalja SazonovaJack russell terjer60.52+57.97 s
12. EST TallinnA-koerVitasJelena VirroKääbuspuudel71.13+63.58 s
13. EST TakoBellaEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer71.25+67.70 s
14. EST AgilityPluss,TAKOMickeyRiina KaismaCavalier king charles spaniel71.48+68.93 s
15. EST TallinnTakoMukiKülli RagelSaksa keskmine spits73.63+61.08 s
16. EST TartuSädeOlliNatali HapponenJack russell terjer75.00+45.60 s
17. EST TallinnTAKOPätrikEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer100.00+108.45 s
18. EST AG+, TAKOPhoebePiret ReinsaluCavalier king charles spaniel100.00+108.45 s
19. EST Pärnu AgilityChikaEde BrandShetlandi lambakoer100.00+108.45 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TallinnTAKOTikaNatalia GarastsenkoSaksa jahiterjer2.06
2. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel22.79+5.65 s
3. EST HarjumaaAgility PlussTuutuInga JärvInglise kokkerspanjel50.00+52.57 s
4. EST TakoMiaTiina JürjoPürenee lambakoer60.00+52.74 s
5. EST A koerBibiAleksander AndreManchester Terrier65.00+53.70 s
6. EST LeaderRichJuri LunjovStaffordshire Bull Terrier70.41+59.91 s
7. EST TartuSädeFigoImbi SoaStaffordshire Bull Terrier72.79+57.29 s
8. EST TallinnLeaderThorJelena MarzaljukStaffordshire Bull Terrier100.00+110.50 s
9. EST TallinnTAKO, Agility PlussDzokerKristina LukashejevaShetlandi lambakoer100.00+110.50 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST TallinnTAKOBoltNatalia GarastsenkoBordercollie0.00
2. EST PärnuEKLSüsiMarje PiirojaBelgia lambakoer malinois10.00-5.21 s
3. EST TartuSädeCrispinMonika AdamsonHollandi lambakoer10.00+14.57 s
4. LAT ISCJey-JeyInguna OseBordercollie15.00+10.41 s
5. LAT Inter Sport CanisLaxmiElita UmbraskoSaksa pinsher15.34+33.28 s
6. EST Saarlaste AgilitykluMortiMonika PõldTõuta18.01+20.95 s
7. EST PaikusePärnu AgilityScoobyMarta MiilInglise springerspanjel47.31+50.25 s
8. EST TAKO, IpsonRoxyHelena TrusBordercollie50.00+62.66 s
9. EST ViLeRoKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer50.00+67.69 s
10. EST TallinnTAKORikaAnne TammiksaluBordercollie55.00+65.36 s
11. EST ViljandiViLeEmmiKeida TirmasteVana inglise lambakoer59.92+78.86 s
12. EST SädeYukiSaara VällikTõuta65.00+65.12 s
13. EST ViLeKessuMary NaberAustraalia kelpie70.76+80.70 s
14. EST Pärnu AgilityRexsiinaKristiina MölderSaksa lambakoer90.07+100.01 s
15. EST TakoKiraAsja KremljakovaAiredale'i terjer100.00+125.94 s
16. EST LeaderAlvinTatjana VanderflitTai ridgeback100.00+125.94 s
17. EST TallinnKoerusMammuLiina KümnikIiri setter100.00+125.94 s
18. EST FionaMarika SamlikTõuta100.00+125.94 s
19. EST SädeOrrTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer100.00+125.94 s
20. EST AktiivPepeKairi RaamatTõuta100.00+125.94 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityCocoEde BrandJack russell terjer5.00
2. EST LeaderBertaKülliki VainJack russell terjer55.00+54.18 s
3. EST TallinnLeaderRickyNatalia TabujevaVäike brabandi grifoon59.10+64.03 s
4. EST TAKOCaesarKairi TimuskKääbuspinser65.00+40.65 s
5. EST LeaderTeslaJelena MarzaljukShetlandi lambakoer100.00+100.93 s
6. EST TallinnTAKORuudiMaarja LandJack russell terjer100.00+100.93 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST KessuHermas LoheFoxterjer22.11
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST Koerteklubi Aktiiv BillyMerika LaidTõuta6.98
2. EST PaikusePärnu AgilityHellyMarta MiilInglise springerspanjel16.58+5.49 s
3. EST SädeBrunoVambola EesmaaBelgia lambakoer tervueren50.00+39.16 s
4. EST SädeRipiAnneli LepikKuldne retriiver55.80+45.71 s
5. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityDooraMerike RahnikSaksa lambakoer65.00+31.86 s
6. EST ViljandiVileLiinuIndrek TirmasteAiredale'i terjer65.00+34.42 s
7. EST AkiJana TreppBordercollie67.22+54.13 s
8. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityAmoreMarta MiilTõuta70.42+55.33 s
9. EST TallinnTAKOReiViktoria Jazõkova Belgia lambakoer groenendael75.00+32.85 s
10. EST TallinnLeaderJimIrina OstrovskajaLabradori retriiver100.00+92.91 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST PärnuMinu SõberEmilSandra LeppikKääbuspinser50.00
2. EST UranNotaTiia ArikoKääbussnautser57.65+11.82 s
3. EST ElliLilia ViderspanPapillon65.00-3.90 s
4. EST TallinnTAKOSkipperEge TaliaruTõuta65.00-1.40 s
5. EST TAKOKustiÜlli SaarJack russell terjer100.00+50.17 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST TartuSädeFiraElen Kivi-PajuShetlandi lambakoer10.00
2. EST TallinnTakoKüpsisKatrin Keertbeagle50.00+64.32 s
3. EST TallinnA-koerBritniKadri Viitasbeagle50.00+64.32 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST LeaderAliceArtur RetsnikSaksa lambakoer31.30
2. EST PärnuPärnu AgilitySarahKai PitkBriard40.00-26.90 s
3. EST Saarlaste AgilitykluTiiMonika PõldBordercollie50.00+130.19 s
4. EST AktiivHennieIngmar PillHollandi lambakoer55.00+33.80 s
5. EST KuressaareSaarlaste AgilitykluPirruMarika SamlikTõuta100.00+93.50 s
6. EST TubliCocoKadi RandojaNova Scotia retriiver100.00+93.50 s
Klass: A0/mini
1. EST LeaderJu-JuJelena MarzaljukVäike brabandi grifoon0.00
2. EST Minu SõberLuiSandra Leppikväike spits (kleinspitz)0.00+16.22 s
3. EST Pärnu AgilityJackuAnneli MäesooJack russell terjer5.00-3.30 s
4. EST Minu SõberLaBirjo PiirojaKääbuspinser15.00+7.20 s
5. EST SädeGraceTuuli KauerBostoni terjer60.00+79.45 s
6. EST TakoLukaHelen KusmanJack russell terjer100.00+155.02 s
Klass: A0/midi
1. EST TallinnTAKOSevaJelena VirroShetlandi lambakoer20.00
2. EST TallinnA-KoerNikiAleksander AndreManchester Terrier100.00+148.47 s
Klass: A0/maksi
1. EST Pärnu AgilityDreamEve LepikBordercollie0.00
2. EST TallinnLeaderRushNatalia GarastsenkoBordercollie0.00+2.07 s
3. EST PärnuMinu sõberNilDaisy PaePikakarvaline collie10.00+20.54 s
4. EST Minu SõberSkipperSandra LeppikAustraalia lambakoer50.00+85.13 s