Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Pärnu võistlused
Asukoht:Jõulumäe Tervisekeskus
Kuupäev:2013-05-05
Korraldaja:Pärnu Agility MTÜ
Peakohtunik:Svetlana Kreslina

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. LAT ISCSnifsLinda BajaruneTõuta35.04
2. LAT AFA ClubTikaSolvita SlisaneTõuta50.00+20.62 s
3. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliMarta MiilKääbuspinser55.00+21.15 s
4. EST LeaderRunaJelena MarzaljukVäike brabandi grifoon101.12+77.08 s
5. EST Tubli, TAKOJasperMaria TengTõuta104.57+80.53 s
6. EST TartuSädeOlliNatali HapponenJack russell terjer105.00+67.43 s
7. EST TallinnTAKOLillTiina JürjoWelsh terjer110.00+73.11 s
8. EST AG+, TAKOPhoebePiret ReinsaluCavalier king charles spaniel117.13+78.09 s
9. EST TubliKiraIlme KukkShetlandi lambakoer121.41+93.37 s
10. EST AgilityPluss,TAKOMickeyRiina KaismaCavalier king charles spaniel134.88-4.16 s
11. EST TallinnTAKOPätrikEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer150.00+130.96 s
12. EST TakoBellaEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer150.00+130.96 s
13. EST Pärnu AgilityChikaEde BrandShetlandi lambakoer150.00+130.96 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel50.00
2. EST LeaderRichJuri LunjovStaffordshire Bull Terrier58.88+8.30 s
3. EST TallinnTAKO, Agility PlussDzokerKristina LukashejevaShetlandi lambakoer65.00-7.22 s
4. EST TakoMiaTiina JürjoPürenee lambakoer100.91+60.33 s
5. EST LeaderNjushaOlga NasibulinaTõuta116.25+69.67 s
6. EST TallinnPROF/TUBLIEchoPiret KannikePürenee lambakoer150.00+13.42 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. LAT Inter Sport CanisLaxmiElita UmbraskoSaksa pinsher27.57
2. EST Pärnumaa KoeraspordiLiliTiia JatsaBelgia lambakoer malinois60.60+24.87 s
3. EST PaikusePärnu AgilityScoobyMarta MiilInglise springerspanjel65.67+23.10 s
4. EST Saarlaste AgilitykluMortiMonika PõldTõuta100.00+78.71 s
5. LAT JunoAleksej BodrickisAustraalia lambakoer100.00+79.87 s
6. EST CarrieAet LeemetInglise springerspanjel103.76+88.19 s
7. LTU SiauliaiArgasVytautas GuobysSaksa lambakoer105.00+77.05 s
8. EST TartuSädeHeraInge RingmetsHollandi lambakoer110.00+79.09 s
9. EST FionaMarika SamlikTõuta110.00+82.25 s
10. LAT ISCJey-JeyInguna OseBordercollie120.87+85.30 s
11. EST TallinnTubliWinnieSvetlana ZolotnikovaBordercollie125.00+81.37 s
12. EST LeaderAlvinTatjana VanderflitTai ridgeback150.00+138.43 s
13. LAT AzartOlga DudushBordercollie150.00+138.43 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityCocoEneli TooduJack russell terjer60.00
2. EST Agility PlussMinkuMaarja HaljasmäeShetlandi lambakoer60.00+76.41 s
3. EST LeaderTeslaJelena MarzaljukShetlandi lambakoer70.00+75.78 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. LTU AkelaRubisRasa GuobienePuudel65.00
Klass: A2/maksi
1. LTU IlanaVaida BerneckeSaksa lambakoer65.00
2. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityAmoreMarta MiilTõuta69.22+24.87 s
3. EST Koerteklubi Aktiiv BillyMerika LaidTõuta70.00+5.37 s
4. EST AktiivPepeKairi RaamatTõuta100.00-39.77 s
5. EST TallinnTAKOReiViktoria Jazõkova Belgia lambakoer groenendael100.00-6.82 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST PärnuMinu SõberEmilSandra LeppikKääbuspinser78.79
2. EST TakoEstyMaria TengAustraalia terjer100.00-58.79 s
3. LTU AkelaTopasJurgita ZukauskieneLühikarvaline taks100.00-58.79 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. LTU AkelaPepeGediminas VileikisTõuta10.00
2. EST Tako, TubliPipiPiret TengTõuta50.00-28.39 s
3. EST TartuSädeFiraElen Kivi-PajuShetlandi lambakoer55.00+66.81 s
4. EST TakoMummEpp KeevallikKromfohrlandi koer100.00+37.59 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST SädeBellaJaanika LillenbergKuldne retriiver0.00
2. EST PärnuPärnu AgilitySändiLisete Eljand Siberi Husky20.00+2.30 s
3. EST Saarlaste AgilitykluTiiMonika PõldBordercollie50.00+56.44 s
4. LAT LeelaOlga DudushBordercollie50.00+62.63 s
5. EST ViljandiVileLiinuIndrek TirmasteAiredale'i terjer55.00+54.76 s
6. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityDooraMerike RahnikSaksa lambakoer55.00+55.15 s
7. LAT LAGSAKTeravAleksej BodrickisAustraalia lambakoer59.17+11.42 s
8. EST TakoJazzeMargit LutsBordercollie65.00+56.84 s
9. EST KuressaareSaarlaste AgilitykluPirruMarika SamlikTõuta65.00+57.83 s
10. LAT AFA ClubGreisiIrina BodrajaTõuta100.00+27.42 s
11. EST Pärnu AgilityKitaKertlin KallasmaaTõuta100.00+127.42 s
Klass: A0/mini
1. LAT AFA ClubTantraJekaterina DjagilevaJack russell terjer0.00
2. LAT RiiaAFA ClubJuliettElina AvotinaChihuahua0.00+7.97 s
3. EST Minu SõberLuiMarleen Metsaoruväike spits (kleinspitz)0.00+8.49 s
4. LAT CharlyMaksims MaksimenkoShetlandi lambakoer5.00-2.63 s
5. EST UranNotaTiia ArikoKääbussnautser5.00+6.48 s
6. LAT AFA ClubBroderiksDiana AumeistereShoti terjer6.45+19.28 s
7. EST LeaderJu-JuJelena MarzaljukVäike brabandi grifoon10.00+6.57 s
8. EST Pärnu AgilityJackuAnneli MäesooJack russell terjer50.00+79.47 s
9. EST Minu SõberLaBirjo PiirojaKääbuspinser50.00+80.55 s
10. LTU AkelaKapriJurgita ZukauskieneLühikarvaline taks100.00+162.52 s
Klass: A0/maksi
1. EST Pärnu AgilityDreamEve LepikBordercollie0.00
2. EST Minu SõberTsillerDaisy PaePikakarvaline collie0.00+24.05 s
3. LAT RiiaAFA ClubBleraElina AvotinaTõuta5.00+6.43 s
4. LAT AFA ClubLizaZaiga ZvirbuleBerni alpi karjakoer5.00+10.11 s
5. EST Pärnu AgilityTriimuKrista LaanesooSveitsi valge lambakoer10.00+15.53 s
6. EST Minu SõberSkipperGertrud KallastuAustraalia lambakoer50.00+88.81 s
7. LTU AkelaGralisAgne VileikieneCane Corso 100.00+170.39 s