Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Pärnu võistlused
Asukoht:Jõulumäe Tervisekeskus
Kuupäev:2013-05-04
Korraldaja:Pärnu Agility MTÜ
Peakohtunik:Vytautas Guobys

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. EST TallinnTAKONupiJane TüksammelKääbuspuudel10.56
2. EST TartuSädeBreeMariann RebanePapillon15.00-14.04 s
3. LAT ISCSnifsLinda BajaruneTõuta46.20+41.10 s
4. LAT KvikliSvetlana KreslinaShetlandi lambakoer50.00-53.53 s
5. LAT AFA ClubTikaSolvita SlisaneTõuta50.00+46.91 s
6. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser50.00+53.95 s
7. EST LumiKristi VaidlaJack russell terjer55.00-44.12 s
8. LAT Inter Sport CanisRuSvetlana KreslinaShetlandi lambakoer55.00+42.83 s
9. LAT ShaylaRuslan LevšaShetlandi lambakoer55.00+45.69 s
10. EST TallinnLeaderVikingNatalja SazonovaJack russell terjer55.00+50.94 s
11. EST TubliKiraIlme KukkShetlandi lambakoer58.17+67.22 s
12. EST LeaderRunaJelena MarzaljukVäike brabandi grifoon63.79+64.75 s
13. EST Pärnu AgilityChikaEde BrandShetlandi lambakoer100.00+102.17 s
14. EST TallinnTAKOStenleyDimitri KarginShetlandi lambakoer100.00+102.94 s
15. EST Tubli, TAKOJasperMaria TengTõuta105.00+13.78 s
16. EST TartuSädeRellyStefi PraakliKääbuspuudel105.00+107.10 s
17. EST TartuSädeOlliNatali HapponenJack russell terjer115.00+107.94 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel0.00
2. EST LeaderRichJuri LunjovStaffordshire Bull Terrier30.00+21.62 s
3. EST TallinnPROF/TUBLIEchoPiret KannikePürenee lambakoer50.00+54.93 s
4. EST TallinnTAKOTikaNatalia GarastsenkoSaksa jahiterjer50.00+55.68 s
5. EST TakoMiaTiina JürjoPürenee lambakoer105.00+117.69 s
6. EST TartuSädeFigoImbi SoaStaffordshire Bull Terrier150.00+176.27 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST TallinnTAKOBoltNatalia GarastsenkoBordercollie0.00
2. LAT RiiaInter Sport CanisSeikoEkaterina AkimovaShetlandi lambakoer0.00+32.34 s
3. EST SädeUuriStefi PraakliBelgia lambakoer malinois15.00+39.51 s
4. EST PaikusePärnu AgilityScoobyMarta MiilInglise springerspanjel37.91+69.79 s
5. LAT Inter Sport CanisLaxmiElita UmbraskoSaksa pinsher56.97+100.85 s
6. EST BronaViktoria LumbeBordercollie60.00+69.94 s
7. EST Pärnu AgilityLotteIlvi KukkTõuta64.19+111.07 s
8. LAT ISCJey-JeyInguna OseBordercollie70.00+72.18 s
9. EST ViLeKessuMary NaberAustraalia kelpie105.00+136.41 s
10. EST LeaderAlvinTatjana VanderflitTai ridgeback105.00+138.28 s
11. EST CarrieAet LeemetInglise springerspanjel150.00+196.88 s
12. EST ViljandiViLeUzzieKaisa TsäroInglise springerspanjel150.00+196.88 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST LeaderTeslaJelena MarzaljukShetlandi lambakoer55.00
2. LTU FlikaKristina JogminieneJack russell terjer58.29+2.91 s
3. EST TallinnLeaderLottaTiina VeskiltJack russell terjer70.05-65.33 s
4. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityCocoEneli TooduJack russell terjer76.00+23.84 s
5. EST TAKOCaesarKairi TimuskKääbuspinser105.00-34.44 s
6. EST LeaderBertaKülliki VainJack russell terjer110.00-26.69 s
7. EST SakuraKriste Kosseson Kääbussnautser131.61+95.23 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST LeaderNjushaOlga NasibulinaTõuta44.90
2. LTU AkelaRubisRasa GuobienePuudel100.00+74.56 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST TallinnLeaderJimIrina OstrovskajaLabradori retriiver30.00
2. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityAmoreMarta MiilTõuta33.53+38.50 s
3. EST AktiivPepeKairi RaamatTõuta60.00+57.90 s
4. LAT MomoKarina GrigoreAustraalia lambakoer60.00+59.13 s
5. LTU IlanaVaida BerneckeSaksa lambakoer70.33+64.27 s
6. EST SädeRipiAnneli LepikKuldne retriiver114.57+128.54 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. LTU AkelaTopasJurgita ZukauskieneLühikarvaline taks89.71
2. EST PärnuMinu SõberEmilSandra LeppikKääbuspinser100.00+38.19 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST TartuSädeFiraElen Kivi-PajuShetlandi lambakoer15.00
2. LTU AkelaPepeGediminas VileikisTõuta100.00+136.32 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST SädeBellaJaanika LillenbergKuldne retriiver5.00
2. LTU SaineRasa VascilieneSaksa lambakoer5.00+2.06 s
3. EST ViljandiVileLiinuIndrek TirmasteAiredale'i terjer10.00-10.84 s
4. EST SädeGaiaStella OjalaidKiharakarvaline retriiver25.13+33.72 s
5. EST PärnuPärnu AgilitySarahKai PitkBriard40.00-7.81 s
6. EST Pärnu AgilityKitaKertlin KallasmaaTõuta50.00+47.85 s
7. EST AkiJana TreppBordercollie50.00+56.96 s
8. LTU BazasKristupas VascilaSaksa lambakoer50.00+59.52 s
9. EST TakoJazzeMargit LutsBordercollie60.00+47.92 s
10. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityDooraMerike RahnikSaksa lambakoer65.00+47.87 s
11. EST PärnuPärnu AgilitySändiLisete Eljand Siberi Husky65.00+64.03 s
12. EST SädeNannyStella OjalaidKuldne retriiver65.46+64.05 s
13. EST SädeBrunoVambola EesmaaBelgia lambakoer tervueren72.20+70.79 s