Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Agility võistlus
Asukoht:Sassi tallid, Audru vald, Pärnumaa
Kuupäev:2013-02-16
Korraldaja:MTÜ Minu Sõber
Peakohtunik:Svetlana Zolotnikova

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. EST TallinnTAKOPätrikEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer0.00
2. EST LeaderRunaJelena MarzaljukVäike brabandi grifoon5.00-2.41 s
3. EST TallinnLeaderVikingNatalja SazonovaJack russell terjer10.00+1.84 s
4. EST TubliKiraIlme KukkShetlandi lambakoer10.25+7.05 s
5. LAT SmillaLidija BeljajevaShetlandi lambakoer50.00+51.21 s
6. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser50.00+52.24 s
7. EST Pärnu AgilityChikaEde BrandShetlandi lambakoer50.00+52.40 s
8. EST AG+, TAKOPhoebePiret ReinsaluCavalier king charles spaniel50.00+54.74 s
9. EST TallinnAgility PlussLiisuJana KimaCavalier king charles spaniel50.00+57.56 s
10. EST TallinnTAKONupiJane TüksammelKääbuspuudel50.00+57.71 s
11. EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta58.44+68.15 s
12. EST LumiKristi VaidlaJack russell terjer100.00+118.71 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TallinnTAKOTikaNatalia GarastsenkoSaksa jahiterjer0.00
2. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel0.00+5.29 s
3. EST TallinnPROF/TUBLIEchoPiret KannikePürenee lambakoer5.00-6.72 s
4. LAT MashLidija BeljajevaShetlandi lambakoer50.00+62.47 s
5. EST TallinnLeaderThorJelena MarzaljukStaffordshire Bull Terrier68.62+70.37 s
6. EST TakoMiaTiina JürjoPürenee lambakoer100.00+127.75 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST TallinnTAKOBoltNatalia GarastsenkoBordercollie0.00
2. EST PärnuEKLSüsiMarje PiirojaBelgia lambakoer malinois10.00-5.47 s
3. LAT JunoAleksej BodrickisAustraalia lambakoer15.00+5.22 s
4. LAT ISCJey-JeyInguna OseBordercollie15.00+8.60 s
5. LAT AzartOlga DudushBordercollie20.00+4.41 s
6. EST Pärnumaa KoeraspordiLiliTiia JatsaBelgia lambakoer malinois50.00+67.46 s
7. EST TartuSädeCrispinMonika AdamsonHollandi lambakoer50.00+74.03 s
8. EST Saarlaste AgilitykluMortiMonika PõldTõuta50.00+75.31 s
9. LAT Inter Sport CanisLaxmiElita UmbraskoSaksa pinsher55.00+71.03 s
10. EST CarrieAet LeemetInglise springerspanjel55.00+74.65 s
11. FIN WickyChrista SavolainenBelgia lambakoer groenendael100.00+132.81 s
12. EST ViljandiViLeEmmiKeida TirmasteVana inglise lambakoer100.00+132.81 s
13. EST FionaMarika SamlikTõuta100.00+132.81 s
14. FIN Kirkkonummen KennelkSälliReine RinneBordercollie100.00+132.81 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityCocoEneli TooduJack russell terjer50.00
2. EST TakoBellaEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer50.72+11.66 s
3. EST A-KoerKätuKairi RaamatBrüsseli grifoon55.00+4.79 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST MitchLona SarapuuWelshi Springerspanjel6.07
2. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityAmoreMarta MiilTõuta7.63+6.56 s
3. EST SädeOrrTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer16.91+4.50 s
4. EST TartuSädeJohnVambola EesmaaSamojeedi koer28.93+17.86 s
5. EST TartuSädeMorganVambola EesmaaTõuta39.81+23.74 s
6. EST PaikusePärnu AgilityScoobyMarta MiilInglise springerspanjel60.00-50.98 s
7. LAT RiiaEllaNatalia LoginovaBelgia lambakoer malinois100.00+104.93 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST LeaderBertaKülliki VainJack russell terjer0.00
2. EST SakuraKriste Kosseson Kääbussnautser0.00+8.02 s
3. EST EddyLinda LammiKääbuspinser5.00+8.93 s
4. EST TallinnLeaderLottaTiina VeskiltJack russell terjer14.65+23.77 s
5. EST PärnuMinu SõberEmilSandra LeppikKääbuspinser100.00+130.12 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST VileAnuuKati SaardTõuta5.00
2. LAT RiiaAktushJelena BorodinaJapanese spitz55.00+58.61 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST AktiivPepeKairi RaamatTõuta5.00
2. EST ViLeRoKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer10.00-9.18 s
3. EST SädeBrunoVambola EesmaaBelgia lambakoer tervueren10.00-0.83 s
4. EST Saarlaste AgilitykluTiiMonika PõldBordercollie10.00+0.78 s
5. EST Koerteklubi Aktiiv BillyMerika LaidTõuta50.00+66.38 s
6. EST AktiivHennieKairi RaamatHollandi lambakoer50.00+66.91 s
7. EST KuressaareSaarlaste AgilitykluPirruMarika SamlikTõuta55.00+63.85 s
8. LAT LeelaSvetlana KravchenkoBordercollie55.00+76.19 s
9. EST PärnuPärnu AgilitySarahKai PitkBriard65.00+66.00 s
10. EST SädeBellaJaanika LillenbergKuldne retriiver70.00+71.40 s
11. EST ViljandiVileLiinuIndrek TirmasteAiredale'i terjer70.59+77.81 s
12. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityDooraMerike RahnikSaksa lambakoer100.00+135.22 s
Klass: A0/mini
1. EST Saarlaste AgilitykluBellaVirge LemberJack russell terjer0.00
2. EST Minu SõberLuiMarleen Metsaoruväike spits (kleinspitz)5.82+13.10 s
3. FIN Kirkkonummen KennelkRuutiReine RinneKääbuspinser50.00+67.16 s
Klass: A0/midi
1. EST LeaderFridaEve HõbemetsShetlandi lambakoer0.00
2. EST TakoMummEpp KeevallikKromfohrlandi koer100.00+155.34 s
Klass: A0/maksi
1. EST A-KoerZolaRaili RaudseppKuldne retriiver5.00
2. EST Saarlaste AgilitykluSunnyVelge JärveotsKuldne retriiver37.12+37.41 s
3. LAT KeliLauma ZutereTõuta50.00+76.82 s
4. FIN Kirkkonummen KennelkCavaChrista SavolainenBelgia lambakoer malinois55.00+73.41 s
5. LAT LAGSAKTeravAleksej BodrickisAustraalia lambakoer60.00+73.66 s