Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Tartu võistlused
Asukoht:Tartu
Kuupäev:2012-11-10
Korraldaja:Korteklubi Säde
Peakohtunik:Karolis Cerniauskas

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. EST TartuSädeBreeMariann RebanePapillon50.00
2. EST TallinnTAKOStenleyDimitri KarginShetlandi lambakoer55.00+0.52 s
3. FIN FIN (vaasan agilitysNitaKatri MäkinenTaani-Rootsi õuekoer59.47+9.06 s
4. EST AG+, TAKOPhoebePiret ReinsaluCavalier king charles spaniel62.91+13.97 s
5. EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta67.78+18.84 s
6. EST SädeNefiOlaf RäimTõuta71.95+15.01 s
7. EST TartuSädeRellyStefi PraakliKääbuspuudel105.72+68.78 s
8. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser105.97+69.03 s
9. EST TallinnTAKONupiJane TüksammelKääbuspuudel106.19+74.25 s
10. EST TallinnTAKOPätrikEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer111.50+70.56 s
11. EST TartuSädeBritaMariann RebanePapillon113.01-23.93 s
12. EST Pärnu AgilityChikaEde BrandShetlandi lambakoer113.28+71.34 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TartuSäde, TAKOFidelEva-Liis LoogväliVäike puudel2.69
2. EST TallinnTAKO, Agility PlussDzokerKristina LukashejevaShetlandi lambakoer27.51-8.94 s
3. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel53.50+63.59 s
4. EST TakoMiaTiina JürjoPürenee lambakoer62.66+64.31 s
5. EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel112.06+119.15 s
6. EST TartuSädeFigoImbi SoaStaffordshire Bull Terrier150.00+179.09 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST PärnuEKLSüsiMarje PiirojaBelgia lambakoer malinois10.00
2. LAT Inter Sport CanisLaxmiElita UmbraskoSaksa pinsher34.92+41.96 s
3. EST TallinnTAKOBoltNatalia GarastsenkoBordercollie50.00+72.41 s
4. EST TartuSädeCrispinMonika AdamsonHollandi lambakoer52.96+84.71 s
5. FIN WickyChrista SavolainenBelgia lambakoer groenendael60.00+72.39 s
6. EST Pärnumaa KoeraspordiLiliTiia JatsaBelgia lambakoer malinois60.00+74.49 s
7. EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel67.06+100.10 s
8. EST TartuSädeHeraInge RingmetsHollandi lambakoer68.91+85.11 s
9. EST SädeUuriStefi PraakliBelgia lambakoer malinois72.32+92.36 s
10. LAT RiiaInter Sport CanisSeikoEkaterina AkimovaShetlandi lambakoer75.91+94.95 s
11. EST TartuSädeGlennTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer96.64+104.68 s
12. EST PärnuPÄRNUMAA KOERASPORDIHenryTerje VilbergSamojeedi koer100.43+113.47 s
13. EST TAKO, IpsonRoxyHelena TrusBordercollie105.00+139.67 s
14. EST Saarlaste AgilitykluMortiMonika PõldTõuta150.00+203.04 s
15. EST Saue-TartuTAKO, EBLTÜ,EKSLRicaMarilin JansonTervueren150.00+203.04 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST TartuSädeOlliNatali HapponenJack russell terjer25.00
2. EST A-KoerKätuKairi RaamatBrüsseli grifoon64.16+81.81 s
3. EST TakoBellaEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer102.03+132.65 s
4. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityCocoEneli TooduJack russell terjer106.88+139.50 s
5. EST TakoBorkaMarina LaaneväliBorderterjer110.00+138.19 s
6. EST TartuSädeTrinityLea TummelehtSkye terjer150.00-9.38 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST SädeNessaEvelin LättAmeerika Staffordshire terjer56.62
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST SädeBritaAnne OtsGordon setter40.85
2. EST TartuSädeMorganVambola EesmaaTõuta60.89+10.04 s
3. EST TartuSädeJohnVambola EesmaaSamojeedi koer67.33+39.48 s
4. EST SädeOrrTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer71.53+27.43 s
5. EST FionaMarika SamlikTõuta100.00+85.81 s
6. EST TallinnKoerusMammuLiina KümnikIiri setter150.00+39.15 s
7. EST SädeRipiAnneli LepikKuldne retriiver150.00+39.15 s
8. EST SädeMacAve ZäuramBullterjer150.00+39.15 s
9. EST ViLeKessuMary NaberAustraalia kelpie150.00+39.15 s
10. EST SädeClaraElin SildBordercollie150.00+139.15 s
11. FIN Kirkkonummen KennelkSälliReine RinneBordercollie150.00+139.15 s
12. EST TallinnA-KoerCassuKairi RaamatVana inglise lambakoer150.00+139.15 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST SakuraKriste Kosseson Kääbussnautser85.41
2. EST TAKOCaesarKairi TimuskKääbuspinser120.00-132.31 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST TroyElika SalonenShetlandi lambakoer60.00
2. EST VileAnuuKati SaardTõuta79.81+46.75 s
3. EST TartuAgility PlussTeraLea TummelehtMudi100.00-133.62 s
4. EST Tako, TubliPipiPiret TengTõuta100.00+64.56 s
5. EST TartuSädeFiraElen Kivi-PajuShetlandi lambakoer105.00+65.81 s
6. EST SädeDonnaAnneli LindBasenji 110.00+93.97 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST Koerteklubi Aktiiv BillyMerika LaidTõuta55.00
2. EST KuressaareSaarlaste AgilitykluPirruMarika SamlikTõuta70.00-10.23 s
3. EST SädeBellaJaanika LillenbergKuldne retriiver70.00-0.29 s
4. EST SädeGaiaStella OjalaidKiharakarvaline retriiver105.00-34.48 s
5. EST SädeNannyStella OjalaidKuldne retriiver105.00-87.26 s
6. EST ViljandiVileLiinuIndrek TirmasteAiredale'i terjer120.00+52.78 s
7. EST SädePimpsLiis MarmorTõuta150.00-81.38 s