Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Agility võistlus
Asukoht:Maria talu, Kõpu küla, Tõstamaa vald, Pärnu maakond
Kuupäev:2012-07-14
Korraldaja:MTÜ Minu Sõber
Peakohtunik:Willem-Aleksander Kelders

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. EST TallinnAgility PlussCharlieElika SalonenCavalier king charles spaniel10.09
2. EST TallinnAgility PlussLiisuJana KimaCavalier king charles spaniel12.41+4.77 s
3. EST TallinnTAKOStenleyDimitri KarginShetlandi lambakoer50.00+47.78 s
4. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser55.00+52.11 s
5. EST AG+, TAKOPhoebePiret ReinsaluCavalier king charles spaniel55.00+55.26 s
6. EST TallinnTAKONupiJane TüksammelKääbuspuudel56.86+68.14 s
7. EST TallinnTakoMukiKülli RagelSaksa keskmine spits94.42+73.70 s
8. EST TallinnLeaderVikingNatalja SazonovaJack russell terjer105.00+114.33 s
9. EST LeaderRunaJelena MarzaljukVäike brabandi grifoon110.00+118.36 s
10. EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta111.32+27.60 s
11. EST TallinnTAKOPätrikEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer127.04+123.32 s
12. EST TallinnTAKOLillTiina JürjoWelsh terjer150.00+70.28 s
13. EST TartuSädeBreeMariann RebanePapillon150.00+170.28 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TallinnTAKOTikaNatalia GarastsenkoSaksa jahiterjer1.25
2. EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel86.34+75.84 s
3. EST TartuSäde, TAKOFidelEva-Liis LoogväliVäike puudel100.00+116.51 s
4. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel103.14+122.13 s
5. EST TallinnTAKOSedrikTiina JürjoWelsh terjer105.66+24.65 s
6. EST TallinnLeaderThorJuri LunjovStaffordshire Bull Terrier122.58+126.57 s
7. EST MätsuDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel150.00+178.99 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST Tako, IpsonBakiHelena Trusungari vizsla55.92
2. EST TallinnTAKOBoltNatalia GarastsenkoBordercollie60.00-20.98 s
3. EST TartuSädeCrispinMonika AdamsonHollandi lambakoer61.15-4.73 s
4. EST CarrieAet LeemetInglise springerspanjel63.59+8.50 s
5. EST TartuSädeGlennTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer79.22+22.13 s
6. EST TAKO, IpsonRoxyHelena TrusBordercollie81.39-6.27 s
7. EST ViLEJetiKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer86.83+4.11 s
8. EST TallinnTubliWinnieSvetlana ZolotnikovaBordercollie95.00-4.39 s
9. EST Pärnumaa KoeraspordiLiliTiia JatsaBelgia lambakoer malinois100.00+44.51 s
10. EST PärnuEKLSüsiMarje PiirojaBelgia lambakoer malinois105.00+40.91 s
11. EST ViljandiViLeUzzieIndrek TirmasteInglise springerspanjel115.84-40.25 s
12. EST ViljandiViLeEmmiKeida TirmasteVana inglise lambakoer119.94+53.85 s
13. EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel131.45+74.36 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityCocoEneli TooduJack russell terjer18.02
2. EST A-KoerKätuKairi RaamatBrüsseli grifoon35.65+4.31 s
3. EST LumiKristi VaidlaJack russell terjer83.25-26.55 s
4. EST TartuSädeOlliNatali HapponenJack russell terjer105.00+97.01 s
5. EST TakoBorkaMarina LaaneväliBorderterjer150.00+66.20 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST TakoMiaTiina JürjoPürenee lambakoer15.74
2. EST TartuSädeFigoImbi SoaStaffordshire Bull Terrier70.00-48.97 s
3. EST TubliSaraKadi RandojaTõuta70.85+73.00 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST Minu SõberDonnaIndriko NurmojaTõuta8.61
2. EST SädeRipiAnneli LepikKuldne retriiver18.96+7.21 s
3. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityAmoreMarta MiilTõuta33.92+22.99 s
4. EST TallinnLeaderJimIrina OstrovskajaLabradori retriiver35.40+9.47 s
5. EST LeaderAlvinTatjana VanderflitTai ridgeback37.72+11.79 s
6. EST PärnuPÄRNUMAA KOERASPORDIHenryTerje VilbergSamojeedi koer41.56+30.63 s
7. EST SädeMäkuAve ZäuramBullterjer61.96-34.97 s
8. EST Pärnu AgilityRexsiinaKristiina MölderSaksa lambakoer82.95+80.15 s
9. EST TallinnA-KoerCassuKairi RaamatVana inglise lambakoer86.50+8.82 s
10. EST PaikusePärnu AgilityScoobyMarta MiilInglise springerspanjel150.00+164.07 s
11. EST SädeClaraElin SildBordercollie150.00+164.07 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST A-KoerWendyMarika BanderBrüsseli grifoon55.00
2. EST AgilityPluss,TAKOMickeyRiina KaismaCavalier king charles spaniel57.87+12.75 s
3. EST Pärnumaa KoertespordCocoAndres KadakasKääbuspinser97.06+55.74 s
4. EST Pärnu AgilityChikaEde BrandShetlandi lambakoer100.00+40.64 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST TallinnTAKOTrudyRaul SiimBostoni terjer39.91
2. EST LeaderRichJuri LunjovStaffordshire Bull Terrier65.00+41.22 s
3. EST TroyElika SalonenShetlandi lambakoer75.00+28.16 s
4. EST TallinnTubliTessyKristin Puuseppbeagle105.00+6.28 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST SädeYukiSaara VällikTõuta5.00
2. EST BronaViktoria LumbeBordercollie30.00-2.72 s
3. EST ViLeKessuMary NaberAustraalia kelpie50.00+69.67 s
4. EST SädeOrrTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer55.00+84.57 s
5. EST TakoKiraAsja KremljakovaAiredale'i terjer60.00+65.52 s
6. EST MitchLona SarapuuWelshi Springerspanjel75.00+71.01 s
7. EST PärnuPärnu AgilitySarahKai PitkBriard80.00+77.83 s
8. EST Pärnu AgilityKitaKertlin KallasmaaTõuta105.00+128.36 s
9. EST ViLeRoKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer120.00-72.24 s
10. EST UranIsabelTiia ArikoHollandi lambakoer120.00+128.65 s
11. EST Pärnumaa KoertespordGlifRiina RõaPikakarvaline collie130.00+65.79 s
12. EST AktiivHennieIngmar PillHollandi lambakoer150.00+195.38 s
13. EST A-KoerFannyKatrin TammeAiredale'i terjer150.00+195.38 s
Klass: A0/mini
1. EST SaueTAKOFaLuise LeemetShetlandi lambakoer72.55
2. EST PortoErkki StüfJack russell terjer100.00-61.65 s
3. EST PärnuMinu SõberEmilSandra LeppikKääbuspinser112.10-49.21 s
4. EST LeaderTeslaJelena MarzaljukShetlandi lambakoer120.00-63.54 s
5. EST TallinnLeaderRickyNatalia TabujevaVäike brabandi grifoon123.08+85.18 s
Klass: A0/maksi
1. EST ViljandiVileLiinuIndrek TirmasteAiredale'i terjer105.00
2. EST TubliCocoKadi RandojaNova Scotia retriiver150.00-23.19 s
3. EST Minu SõberTsillerÜlle PaePikakarvaline collie200.00+47.96 s
4. EST BitterÜlle PaePikakarvaline collie200.00+22.33 s