Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Agility võistlus
Asukoht:Jõulumäe Tervisekeskus
Kuupäev:2012-08-05
Korraldaja:Pärnu Agility MTÜ
Peakohtunik:Johanna Nyberg

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. EST LeaderRunaJelena MarzaljukVäike brabandi grifoon5.00
2. EST TallinnTAKONupiJane TüksammelKääbuspuudel50.00-39.95 s
3. FIN SauliAnna MäkinenBorderterjer51.65+60.14 s
4. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser55.00+52.97 s
5. EST TallinnLeaderVikingNatalja SazonovaJack russell terjer55.00+58.17 s
6. FIN KipinäMilla SaariSwedish Vallhund59.43+65.13 s
7. EST TallinnAgility PlussFemmieMaarja HaljasmäeCavalier king charles spaniel70.17-24.13 s
8. EST AG+, TAKOPhoebePiret ReinsaluCavalier king charles spaniel100.00+14.81 s
9. EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta100.00+18.44 s
10. EST TallinnTAKOStenleyDimitri KarginShetlandi lambakoer105.00+110.35 s
11. EST TartuSädeBreeMariann RebanePapillon105.00+112.22 s
12. EST TartuSädeRellyStefi PraakliKääbuspuudel105.00+115.92 s
13. FIN LiekkiMilla SaariSwedish Vallhund110.00+114.26 s
14. EST TallinnTAKOLillTiina JürjoWelsh terjer150.00+72.70 s
15. FIN NellaLaura MäkinenBorderterjer150.00+172.70 s
16. EST TallinnTakoMukiKülli RagelSaksa keskmine spits150.00+172.70 s
17. FIN VantaaJärvenpään AgilityurRiiaSari MäkeläWelsh terjer150.00+172.70 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel0.00
2. FIN JÄRVENPÄÄJAUHukkaSanna SalomaaIslandi lambakoer0.00+8.04 s
3. EST TartuSäde, TAKOFidelEva-Liis LoogväliVäike puudel50.00+66.97 s
4. EST TartuSädeFigoImbi SoaStaffordshire Bull Terrier55.00+67.24 s
5. EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel55.00+74.60 s
6. EST TallinnLeaderThorJelena MarzaljukStaffordshire Bull Terrier65.00-21.46 s
7. EST TallinnTAKOTikaNatalia GarastsenkoSaksa jahiterjer100.00+124.60 s
8. FIN Helsingin AgilityurhMerriHeini LehtonenShetlandi lambakoer110.00+128.04 s
9. EST TallinnTAKO, Agility PlussDzokerKristina LukashejevaShetlandi lambakoer110.00+129.03 s
10. EST A koerBibiAleksander AndreManchester Terrier150.00+188.95 s
11. FIN Hiidenhaukut ryKiraSirpa ArminenShetlandi lambakoer150.00+188.95 s
12. FIN RobinAnneli TulppoInglise kääbusterjer150.00+188.95 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST TallinnTAKOBoltNatalia GarastsenkoBordercollie0.00
2. LTU SiauliaiArgasVytautas GuobysSaksa lambakoer20.00+14.45 s
3. EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel21.67+35.32 s
4. . RiiaInter Sport CanisPiterJulija JereminovicaAustraalia lambakoer28.51+47.87 s
5. EST PärnuEKLSüsiMarje PiirojaBelgia lambakoer malinois50.00+64.61 s
6. EST Pärnumaa KoeraspordiLiliTiia JatsaBelgia lambakoer malinois50.00+75.81 s
7. EST CarrieAet LeemetInglise springerspanjel50.00+86.70 s
8. EST TallinnTAKORikaAnne TammiksaluBordercollie60.00+70.57 s
9. EST SädeUuriStefi PraakliBelgia lambakoer malinois72.01-11.56 s
10. EST Pärnu AgilityRexsiinaKristiina MölderSaksa lambakoer83.12+100.48 s
11. FIN ErttiMindyDaniela RomsBelgia lambakoer groenendael100.22+141.58 s
12. LAT RiiaJeyInguna OseBordercollie105.00+141.00 s
13. LAT Inter Sport CanisLaxmiElita UmbraskoSaksa pinsher105.21+145.57 s
14. EST TallinnTubliWinnieSvetlana ZolotnikovaBordercollie115.00+137.37 s
15. EST ViljandiViLeEmmiInge RingmetsVana inglise lambakoer150.00+199.36 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST Agility PlussMinkuMaarja HaljasmäeShetlandi lambakoer15.00
2. EST TartuSädeOlliNatali HapponenJack russell terjer25.00+4.84 s
3. EST Pärnu AgilityChikaEde BrandShetlandi lambakoer60.00+77.77 s
4. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityCocoEneli TooduJack russell terjer60.00+87.81 s
5. EST A-KoerWendyMarika BanderBrüsseli grifoon64.77+107.10 s
6. EST A-KoerKätuKairi RaamatBrüsseli grifoon68.28+88.92 s
7. FIN MyraHeini LehtonenShetlandi lambakoer110.00+145.29 s
8. EST PärnuMTÜ Minu SõberMiBirjo PiirojaKääbuspinser119.55+160.08 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. FIN JoseAnne VatanenShetlandi lambakoer20.00
2. EST TakoMiaTiina JürjoPürenee lambakoer50.00+56.53 s
3. EST TallinnPROF/TUBLIEchoPiret KannikePürenee lambakoer55.00-50.11 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST BronaViktoria LumbeBordercollie0.00
2. EST Pärnu AgilityLotteIlvi KukkTõuta23.79+50.92 s
3. EST PaikusePärnu AgilityScoobyMarta MiilInglise springerspanjel27.45+52.20 s
4. EST MitchLona SarapuuWelshi Springerspanjel59.92+64.67 s
5. EST SädeOrrTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer60.22+81.13 s
6. EST TallinnLeaderJimIrina OstrovskajaLabradori retriiver64.16+93.46 s
7. EST PärnuPÄRNUMAA KOERASPORDIHenryTerje VilbergSamojeedi koer65.29+92.89 s
8. EST PaikusePärnu AgilityHellyEve LepikInglise springerspanjel70.17+96.02 s
9. EST SädeRipiAnneli LepikKuldne retriiver70.34+92.64 s
10. EST TAKOPoppyKarin LassmannAustraalia karjakoer105.00+138.90 s
11. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityAmoreMarta MiilTõuta109.96+155.71 s
12. EST FionaMarika SamlikTõuta110.00+133.29 s
13. EST LeaderAlvinTatjana VanderflitTai ridgeback110.00+136.71 s
14. EST TallinnKoerusMammuLiina KümnikIiri setter150.00-3.25 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST TallinnTAKORuudiMaarja LandJack russell terjer5.00
2. EST KelliKarin VerrevJack russell terjer100.00+113.76 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST TubliAnniKadri EekNova Scotia retriiver21.48
2. EST LeaderRichJuri LunjovStaffordshire Bull Terrier30.00-36.32 s
3. EST TallinnTAKOTrudyRaul SiimBostoni terjer60.00+30.43 s
4. LTU AkelaRubisRasa GuobienePuudel65.00+13.03 s
5. EST TallinnTubliTessyKristin Puuseppbeagle105.00-13.04 s
6. EST Tako, TubliPipiPiret TengTõuta105.00+88.74 s
7. EST TallinnTAKORyderTiina JürjoWelsh terjer105.00+97.89 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST TallinnTAKOReiViktoria Jazõkova Belgia lambakoer groenendael55.00
2. EST TallinnTakoGretsLeelet KiviojaAustraalia karjakoer60.00+18.59 s
3. EST BusyAet TooseSiledakarvaline retriiver65.00+11.48 s
4. EST SädeBellaJaanika LillenbergKuldne retriiver65.00+15.09 s
5. EST Koerteklubi Aktiiv BillyMerika LaidTõuta65.00+19.47 s
6. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityDooraMerike RahnikSaksa lambakoer65.00-56.48 s
7. EST SädeJohnTiiu EesmaaSamojeedi koer79.23+58.56 s
8. EST TartuSädeMorganVambola EesmaaTõuta93.26+59.59 s
9. FIN EveDaniela RomsBelgia lambakoer groenendael105.00+64.06 s
10. EST ViljandiVileLiinuIndrek TirmasteAiredale'i terjer105.00+65.82 s
11. EST PärnuPärnu AgilitySändiLisete Eljand Siberi Husky105.00+81.39 s
12. EST Pärnu AgilityKitaKertlin KallasmaaTõuta115.00+75.48 s
13. EST Pärnumaa KoertespordGlifTiia JatsaPikakarvaline collie130.00+69.21 s
14. EST SaaremaaKoerteklubi AktiivPiparMoonika TrummTõuta150.00+137.33 s
15. EST TallinnKoerusLolaKei KvarnstromTõuta150.00+137.33 s
16. EST KuressaareSaarlaste AgilitykluPirruMarika SamlikTõuta150.00+137.33 s