Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Agility võistlused
Asukoht:Tallinn
Kuupäev:2006-05-14
Korraldaja:TAKO
Peakohtunik:Elena Dmitrochenko

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. LAT DartInguna OsePapillon2.97
2. LAT LaimaRuslan LevšaShetlandi lambakoer4.35+2.56 s
3. LAT ZlataSvetlana ProkopenkoShetlandi lambakoer50.00+51.90 s
4. EST TallinnAgility PlussCharlieElika SalonenCavalier king charles spaniel56.35+53.56 s
5. FIN TopiTiina MynttinenBichon frise59.97+63.18 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TallinnTAKOKendziKristina LukashejevaShetlandi lambakoer5.00
2. LAT WindiSvetlana KreslinaShetlandi lambakoer5.00+0.67 s
3. LAT SkippiJekaterina AkimovaKääbussnautser8.40+18.34 s
4. FIN LappeenrantaKenkkuLeena KantanenAustraalia kelpie50.72+65.66 s
5. EST TallinnTAKOMillaTiina JürjoWelsh terjer59.84+74.78 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. LAT AbiRuta GardaBordercollie21.34
2. LAT ErgoPeteris AkimovsBordercollie25.00-9.60 s
3. EST TallinnTAKODixiAnne TammiksaluBordercollie50.00+59.91 s
4. LAT MarsiJelena BorodinaAustraalia karjakoer51.81+12.81 s
5. FIN LappeenrantaWoittoTiina MynttinenAustraalia kelpie55.00+60.06 s
6. EST HiiumaaTAKOBrandyAnne TammiksaluBelgia lambakoer tervueren100.00+115.00 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST TallinnTAKORoosiPiret ReinsaluCavalier king charles spaniel77.81
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST TallinnTAKOSedrikTiina JürjoWelsh terjer55.00
2. LAT EshkaElena StukanShetlandi lambakoer58.34+2.00 s
3. EST TallinnTAKOTäpiMargus SarapuuCavalier king charles spaniel60.00-0.22 s
4. EST MartaTiina JürjoWelsh terjer100.00-138.55 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. LAT AmiSvetlana KravchenkoBordercollie5.00
2. EST PärnuBronnuKai PitkBelgia lambakoer tervueren20.00+10.46 s
3. EST TallinnEvitaTriin TaalKiharakarvaline retriiver45.00-0.68 s
4. EST TallinnTakoQueenyKalle KaljusWeimaraner105.00+144.24 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. FIN IinaHeidi RantakareBichon frise59.56
2. FIN UunoHeidi RantakareBichon frise60.00+4.90 s
3. FIN RättiAnne LindParson russeli terrier84.93+7.15 s
4. EST RandvereTAKOLexiKristi VaidlaJack russell terjer98.68-5.85 s
5. EST RandvereTAKOTessaTiina NellisJack russell terjer117.22+79.84 s
6. EST TallinnTAKOPätrikEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer126.91+49.37 s
7. EST MinniKaili PuttonenShetlandi lambakoer150.00-72.38 s
8. EST ViimsiTAKODiksyKai PõldemaaKääbussnautser150.00+27.62 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST TallinnTAKOTriksyPiret AntsovEesti hagijas100.00
2. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel105.00+8.50 s
3. EST TallinnRemySigne SelgalCavalier king charles spaniel106.06+14.66 s
4. EST TallinnTAKORonnySiiri ErnesaksWelsh terjer150.00-131.40 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST TallinnTAKOTessaTuule PaalmeKuldne retriiver23.62
2. EST PärnuPärnu PKKBelleTiia JatsaBelgia lambakoer tervueren35.00-14.61 s
3. EST TartuTAKO TartuFunElen Kivi-PajuSaksa bokser50.00-38.01 s
4. EST LotteRita MalkenSaksa pinsher55.00+23.73 s
5. EST PärnuPärnu PKKAllyTiia JatsaBelgia lambakoer malinois70.00+40.76 s
6. EST TallinnTAKORejNatalia GarastsenkoBeauceron71.66+65.62 s
7. EST TartumaaTAKO TartuDarwinImbi SoaAmeerika buldog105.00+30.72 s
8. LAT JunoAleksej BodrickisAustraalia lambakoer105.00+48.72 s
9. EST TallinnTAKOFreyaMarina LaaneväliIiri terjer105.78+127.78 s
10. . TartuTAKO Tartu, UranNessiHelga KõrgesaarDalmaatsia koer108.75+98.62 s
11. EST TallinnKoerusKaruMartti KuldmaGordon setter119.22+131.22 s
12. EST NikeVeronika KaskaEesti hagijas126.72+143.72 s
13. EST TallinnTAKORoosaVilve NõguIiri terjer150.00+87.00 s