Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Tartu võistlused
Asukoht:Ülenurme
Kuupäev:2012-07-22
Korraldaja:Säde
Peakohtunik:Dalius Strazdas

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. EST TartuSädeRellyStefi PraakliKääbuspuudel5.29
2. EST TallinnTAKOStenleyDimitri KarginShetlandi lambakoer10.00-9.37 s
3. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser10.04+9.65 s
4. EST TallinnTAKONupiJane TüksammelKääbuspuudel24.80+24.41 s
5. EST TartuSädeBreeMariann RebanePapillon55.00+55.45 s
6. EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta55.95-28.44 s
7. EST TallinnLeaderVikingNatalja SazonovaJack russell terjer60.98+67.59 s
8. EST TallinnTAKOPätrikEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer69.27+74.88 s
9. EST TallinnTakoMukiKülli RagelSaksa keskmine spits72.75+64.36 s
10. EST LeaderRunaJelena MarzaljukVäike brabandi grifoon74.63+75.24 s
11. EST TallinnTAKOLillTiina JürjoWelsh terjer115.80+123.41 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TartuSäde, TAKOFidelEva-Liis LoogväliVäike puudel0.00
2. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel0.00+0.53 s
3. EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel17.45+9.99 s
4. EST A-KoerLotaIndrek Katushinbeagle52.78+25.32 s
5. EST TallinnTAKO, Agility PlussDzokerKristina LukashejevaShetlandi lambakoer60.00+55.27 s
6. EST TartuSädeFigoImbi SoaStaffordshire Bull Terrier115.00+119.79 s
7. EST TallinnLeaderThorJelena MarzaljukStaffordshire Bull Terrier120.65+31.19 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST PärnuEKLSüsiMarje PiirojaBelgia lambakoer malinois5.00
2. EST TAKO, IpsonRoxyHelena TrusBordercollie20.00+10.93 s
3. EST ViLEJetiKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer30.00+13.11 s
4. EST Pärnumaa KoeraspordiLiliTiia JatsaBelgia lambakoer malinois54.09+80.32 s
5. EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel63.78+89.91 s
6. EST SädeUuriStefi PraakliBelgia lambakoer malinois72.81-1.06 s
7. EST Pärnu AgilityRexsiinaKristiina MölderSaksa lambakoer75.36+105.49 s
8. EST TartuSädeCrispinKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer84.56+109.69 s
9. EST TartuSädeGlennTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer89.03+97.48 s
10. EST TallinnTubliWinnieSvetlana ZolotnikovaBordercollie105.00+139.75 s
11. EST ViljandiViLeEmmiInge RingmetsVana inglise lambakoer150.00+199.13 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST Pärnu AgilityChikaEde BrandShetlandi lambakoer65.00
2. EST TartuSädeOlliNatali HapponenJack russell terjer80.00-7.05 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST SädeNessaEvelin LättAmeerika Staffordshire terjer75.40
2. EST SädeKennyMaimu Pransbeagle100.00+35.72 s
3. EST KessuHermas LoheFoxterjer101.08+42.68 s
4. EST TakoMiaTiina JürjoPürenee lambakoer150.00+97.60 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST PaikusePärnu AgilityScoobyEve LepikInglise springerspanjel33.43
2. EST PärnuPÄRNUMAA KOERASPORDIHenryTerje VilbergSamojeedi koer53.59+5.16 s
3. EST SädeRipiAnneli LepikKuldne retriiver102.94-12.49 s
4. EST SädeMacAve ZäuramBullterjer103.90-11.53 s
5. EST TallinnA-KoerCassuKairi RaamatVana inglise lambakoer121.18+38.75 s
6. EST TallinnLeaderJimIrina OstrovskajaLabradori retriiver150.00+137.57 s
7. EST ViLeKessuMary NaberAustraalia kelpie150.00+137.57 s
8. EST SädeClaraStefi PraakliBordercollie150.00+137.57 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST TallinnTAKORuudiMaarja LandJack russell terjer30.00
2. EST TAKOCaesarKairi TimuskKääbuspinser65.00-54.64 s
3. EST ElliLilia ViderspanPapillon110.00+27.91 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST LeaderRichJuri LunjovStaffordshire Bull Terrier45.00
2. EST TallinnTAKOSkipperEge TaliaruTõuta100.00+132.91 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST SädeYukiSaara VällikTõuta5.00
2. EST TakoKiraAsja KremljakovaAiredale'i terjer30.00-3.41 s
3. EST TartuSädeJohnVambola EesmaaSamojeedi koer52.32+57.67 s
4. EST BusyAet TooseSiledakarvaline retriiver55.00+64.94 s
5. EST SädeOrrTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer55.38+74.98 s
6. EST SädeManniStella OjalaidKuldne retriiver75.00-25.94 s
7. EST AktiivPepeKairi RaamatTõuta80.00+73.63 s
8. EST SädeBellaJaanika LillenbergKuldne retriiver80.00+76.85 s
9. EST TallinnTAKOReiViktoria Jazõkova Belgia lambakoer groenendael85.00+47.40 s
10. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityDooraMerike RahnikSaksa lambakoer95.00+54.76 s
11. EST SädeNannyStella OjalaidKuldne retriiver98.09-16.63 s
12. EST ViLeRoKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer100.00-81.67 s
13. EST MitchLona SarapuuWelshi Springerspanjel100.00+125.51 s
14. LTU EloisaGreta DiminskaiteBelgia lambakoer groenendael105.00+117.18 s
15. EST TartuSädeMorganVambola EesmaaTõuta109.85+113.20 s
16. EST ViljandiVileLiinuIndrek TirmasteAiredale'i terjer150.00+188.35 s