Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Pärnu võistlused
Asukoht:Jõulumäe Tervisekeskus
Kuupäev:2012-06-16
Peakohtunik:Zeljko Gora

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. EST TallinnAgility PlussLiisuJana KimaCavalier king charles spaniel36.36
2. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser67.66+36.30 s
3. EST TallinnTAKOStenleyDimitri KarginShetlandi lambakoer84.38+28.15 s
4. EST TallinnTAKONupiJane TüksammelKääbuspuudel84.41+53.05 s
5. EST AG+, TAKOPhoebePiret ReinsaluCavalier king charles spaniel100.00+86.86 s
6. EST LeaderRunaJelena MarzaljukVäike brabandi grifoon112.28+95.92 s
7. EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta114.16-107.20 s
8. EST TallinnTakoMukiKülli RagelSaksa keskmine spits117.47+96.11 s
9. EST TartuSädeBreeMariann RebanePapillon150.00+143.64 s
10. EST TallinnLeaderVikingNatalja SazonovaJack russell terjer150.00+143.64 s
11. EST TallinnTAKOPätrikEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer150.00+143.64 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TallinnTAKOTikaNatalia GarastsenkoSaksa jahiterjer5.72
2. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel13.08+1.55 s
3. EST TallinnTAKO, Agility PlussDzokerKristina LukashejevaShetlandi lambakoer114.31+107.87 s
4. EST TallinnLeaderThorJelena MarzaljukStaffordshire Bull Terrier124.00-84.44 s
5. EST Pärnu AgilityLiisuEne KaldojaAmeerika kokkerspanjel150.00+166.56 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST TallinnTAKOBoltNatalia GarastsenkoBordercollie17.85
2. EST ViljandiViLeEmmiKeida TirmasteVana inglise lambakoer62.14+22.98 s
3. EST SädeUuriStefi PraakliBelgia lambakoer malinois62.25+43.09 s
4. EST ViLEJetiKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer75.40+63.05 s
5. EST TallinnTubliWinnieSvetlana ZolotnikovaBordercollie83.10+75.62 s
6. EST TallinnTAKORikaAnne TammiksaluBordercollie100.41+86.25 s
7. EST ViljandiViLeUzzieIndrek TirmasteInglise springerspanjel114.69+30.53 s
8. EST TartuSädeCrispinMonika AdamsonHollandi lambakoer130.41+139.25 s
9. EST Pärnumaa KoeraspordiLiliTiia JatsaBelgia lambakoer malinois134.66+138.50 s
10. EST Saarlaste AgilitykluMortiMonika PõldTõuta150.00+180.84 s
11. EST CarrieAet LeemetInglise springerspanjel150.00+180.84 s
12. EST PärnuEKLSüsiMarje PiirojaBelgia lambakoer malinois150.00+180.84 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityCocoEneli TooduJack russell terjer36.93
2. EST TakoBorkaMarina LaaneväliBorderterjer38.52+6.59 s
3. EST TartuSädeOlliNatali HapponenJack russell terjer71.34+39.32 s
4. EST Agility PlussMinkuMaarja HaljasmäeShetlandi lambakoer110.00+93.10 s
5. EST LumiKristi VaidlaJack russell terjer114.44+6.51 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST TallinnPROF/TUBLIEchoPiret KannikePürenee lambakoer55.00
2. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityKevinGeili KoodiAmeerika kokkerspanjel103.19+65.66 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST Minu SõberDonnaIndriko NurmojaTõuta27.48
2. EST PaikusePärnu AgilityScoobyMarta MiilInglise springerspanjel51.28+13.80 s
3. EST Pärnu AgilityLotteIlvi KukkTõuta83.53+38.18 s
4. EST SädeCandyStefi PraakliKuldne retriiver98.53-37.95 s
5. EST LeaderAlvinTatjana VanderflitTai ridgeback100.00+83.96 s
6. EST Pärnu AgilityRexsiinaKristiina MölderSaksa lambakoer102.31+75.83 s
7. EST PärnuPÄRNUMAA KOERASPORDIHenryTerje VilbergSamojeedi koer103.03+63.55 s
8. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityAmoreMarta MiilTõuta104.42+69.94 s
9. EST SädeMacAve ZäuramBullterjer109.12+72.64 s
10. EST PaikusePärnu AgilityHellyEve LepikInglise springerspanjel116.10+64.66 s
11. EST SädeRipiAnneli LepikKuldne retriiver122.00+80.52 s
12. EST TAKOGeloEvi ReitelSuursnautser137.94+64.05 s
13. EST SädeClaraStefi PraakliBordercollie150.00+150.52 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST Pärnu AgilityChikaEde BrandShetlandi lambakoer10.00
2. EST TallinnTAKORuudiMaarja LandJack russell terjer15.00+22.38 s
3. LAT RiiaBrentSanita ZivtinaJack russell terjer50.00+68.25 s
4. EST Agility PlussWinstonKaire KalaCavalier king charles spaniel55.16+83.95 s
5. EST KoerusAaduMerle KollomCavalier king charles spaniel100.00+130.79 s
6. EST TAKOBellaEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer100.00+130.79 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST TallinnTubliTessyKristin Puuseppbeagle5.00
2. EST LeaderRichJuri LunjovStaffordshire Bull Terrier25.00+1.27 s
3. EST Tako, TubliPipiPiret TengTõuta30.00+17.46 s
4. EST VileAnuuKati SaardTõuta37.81+48.34 s
5. EST TallinnTAKOTrudyRaul SiimBostoni terjer55.00+62.81 s
6. EST TallinnTAKORyderTiina JürjoWelsh terjer60.00+67.06 s
7. EST TubliAnniKadri EekNova Scotia retriiver100.00+122.53 s
8. EST TallinnTAKOSkipperEge TaliaruTõuta100.00+122.53 s
9. EST TakoMiaTiina JürjoPürenee lambakoer100.00+122.53 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST Pärnumaa KoertespordGlifRiina RõaPikakarvaline collie15.00
2. EST UranIsabelTiia ArikoHollandi lambakoer25.00-7.97 s
3. EST PärnuPärnu AgilitySarahKai PitkBriard46.78+22.59 s
4. EST Saarlaste AgilitykluKitaKersti PinkSveitsi valge lambakoer50.00+172.90 s
5. EST ViLeRoKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer55.00-41.75 s
6. EST TakoKiraAsja KremljakovaAiredale'i terjer55.00+72.88 s
7. EST TallinnTAKOReiViktoria Jazõkova Belgia lambakoer groenendael60.00+63.09 s
8. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityDooraMerike RahnikSaksa lambakoer60.00+67.03 s
9. EST Pärnu AgilityKitaKertlin KallasmaaTõuta60.00+68.56 s
10. EST ViLeKessuMary NaberAustraalia kelpie60.00+69.37 s
11. EST FionaMarika SamlikTõuta65.00+70.87 s
12. EST KuressaareSaarlaste AgilitykluPirruMarika SamlikTõuta100.00+128.31 s
13. EST TartuSädeMorganVambola EesmaaTõuta100.00+128.31 s
14. EST TallinnKoerusLolaKei KvarnstromTõuta100.00+128.31 s
15. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityAaronUrsula PajuviidikWelshi Springerspanjel100.00+128.31 s
16. EST Koerteklubi Aktiiv BillyMerika LaidTõuta100.00+128.31 s
17. EST TartuSädeJohnTiiu EesmaaSamojeedi koer100.00+128.31 s