Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Pärnu võistlused
Asukoht:Pärnu
Kuupäev:2012-05-06
Peakohtunik:Peteris Akimovs

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. LAT AFA ClubTikaSolvita SlisaneTõuta32.92
2. EST TallinnTakoMukiKülli RagelSaksa keskmine spits52.94+10.02 s
3. LAT KvikliSvetlana KreslinaShetlandi lambakoer55.00-62.38 s
4. EST TallinnLeaderVikingNatalja SazonovaJack russell terjer60.47+56.55 s
5. EST TallinnAgility PlussLiisuJana KimaCavalier king charles spaniel62.25+52.99 s
6. EST TallinnAgility PlussFemmieMaarja HaljasmäeCavalier king charles spaniel62.81-36.11 s
7. EST TallinnÄpiAet LeemetBrüsseli grifoon64.62-34.30 s
8. EST TallinnTAKOStenleyDimitri KarginShetlandi lambakoer100.00+106.99 s
9. LAT ReilaRuta GardaShetlandi lambakoer105.00+1.08 s
10. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser109.53+113.61 s
11. EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta150.00-32.92 s
12. EST TallinnTAKONupiJane TüksammelKääbuspuudel150.00+167.08 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TallinnLeaderThorJelena MarzaljukStaffordshire Bull Terrier46.63
2. EST A-KoerLotaIndrek Katushinbeagle51.94+39.31 s
3. EST TallinnTAKOTikaNatalia GarastsenkoSaksa jahiterjer56.40+28.93 s
4. EST A koerBibiAleksander AndreManchester Terrier70.00+35.44 s
5. LAT JukiDiana HakovaShetlandi lambakoer72.22+39.25 s
6. EST Pärnu AgilityLiisuEne KaldojaAmeerika kokkerspanjel82.16+59.53 s
7. LAT TaivoRuta GardaShetlandi lambakoer102.13-8.50 s
8. EST TallinnTAKO, Agility PlussDzokerKristina LukashejevaShetlandi lambakoer115.00+91.65 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. LAT Inter Sport CanisListaSvetlana KreslinaBordercollie5.00
2. EST TallinnTAKOBoltNatalia GarastsenkoBordercollie5.00+2.84 s
3. . RiiaInter Sport CanisPiterJulija JereminovicaAustraalia lambakoer37.11+41.67 s
4. LAT RiiaJeyInguna OseBordercollie64.78+84.18 s
5. EST TAKO, IpsonRoxyHelena TrusBordercollie65.00+78.94 s
6. EST ViLEJetiKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer70.00+77.16 s
7. EST Tako, IpsonBakiHelena Trusungari vizsla76.60-10.84 s
8. EST ViljandiViLeEmmiKeida TirmasteVana inglise lambakoer77.69+85.25 s
9. EST ViljandiViLeUzzieIndrek TirmasteInglise springerspanjel84.56+98.12 s
10. LAT RiiaInter Sport CanisSeikoEkaterina AkimovaShetlandi lambakoer100.00+41.56 s
11. EST CarrieAet LeemetInglise springerspanjel107.66+144.22 s
12. EST TallinnKoerusOltsuLiina KümnikIiri setter119.04+50.60 s
13. EST Pärnumaa KoeraspordiLiliTiia JatsaBelgia lambakoer malinois150.00+199.56 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST LeaderRunaJelena MarzaljukVäike brabandi grifoon50.00
2. LAT Inter Sport CanisRuSvetlana KreslinaShetlandi lambakoer105.00-141.40 s
3. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityCocoEde BrandJack russell terjer105.00+61.10 s
4. EST TubliKiraIlme KukkShetlandi lambakoer113.47+68.35 s
5. EST TartuSädeOlliNatali HapponenJack russell terjer120.00+63.97 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityKevinGeili KoodiAmeerika kokkerspanjel59.37
2. EST KessuHermas LoheFoxterjer72.53+45.85 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST TartuSädeHeraInge RingmetsHollandi lambakoer5.00
2. EST PärnuPÄRNUMAA KOERASPORDIHenryTerje VilbergSamojeedi koer49.79+34.07 s
3. EST Minu SõberDonnaIndriko NurmojaTõuta57.81+86.00 s
4. EST PärnuEKLSüsiMarje PiirojaBelgia lambakoer malinois60.00+47.16 s
5. EST LeaderAlvinTatjana VanderflitTai ridgeback60.00+59.75 s
6. EST PaikusePärnu AgilityScoobyEve LepikInglise springerspanjel64.37+80.81 s
7. EST Pärnu AgilityLotteIlvi KukkTõuta64.53+89.97 s
8. LAT Inter Sport CanisLaxmiElita UmbraskoSaksa pinsher100.00+133.15 s
9. EST SädeRipiAnneli LepikKuldne retriiver101.34+36.78 s
10. EST TallinnA-KoerCassuKairi RaamatVana inglise lambakoer132.38+130.82 s
11. EST TallinnKoerusMammuLiina KümnikIiri setter150.00-11.56 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST A-KoerKätuKairi RaamatBrüsseli grifoon29.15
2. EST TallinnKenziIlme KukkKüülikutaks, karmikarvaline60.00-46.60 s
3. EST TakoBorkaMarina LaaneväliBorderterjer60.34+52.98 s
4. EST Agility PlussMinkuMaarja HaljasmäeShetlandi lambakoer100.00+93.33 s
5. EST TakoBellaEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer100.00+103.76 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST TubliAnniKadri EekNova Scotia retriiver150.00
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityAmoreMarta MiilTõuta5.25
2. EST SädeJohnTiiu EesmaaSamojeedi koer52.72+41.28 s
3. LAT RiiaEllaNatalia LoginovaBelgia lambakoer malinois55.00+28.56 s
4. EST SaaremaaKoerteklubi AktiivPiparMoonika TrummTõuta68.20+69.76 s
5. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityAaronUrsula PajuviidikWelshi Springerspanjel75.00+58.33 s
6. EST TartuSädeMorganVambola EesmaaTõuta89.06+73.62 s
7. EST PärnuPärnu AgilitySarahKai PitkBriard92.25+56.74 s
8. EST TakoKiraAsja KremljakovaAiredale'i terjer100.00+93.69 s
9. EST FionaMarika SamlikTõuta105.00+95.88 s
10. EST ViLeRoKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer110.00-108.22 s
11. EST TallinnLeaderJimIrina OstrovskajaLabradori retriiver117.18+115.74 s
12. EST Pärnu AgilityKitaKertlin KallasmaaTõuta120.00+101.87 s
13. EST Pärnumaa KoertespordGlifRiina RõaPikakarvaline collie150.00+159.56 s
14. EST SädeGaiaKalvo KriiskKiharakarvaline retriiver150.00+159.56 s
15. EST UranIsabelTiia ArikoHollandi lambakoer150.00+159.56 s
16. EST Saarlaste AgilitykluKitaKersti PinkSveitsi valge lambakoer150.00+159.56 s
17. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityDooraMerike RahnikSaksa lambakoer150.00+159.56 s
Klass: A0/mini
1. EST SaueTAKOFaLuise LeemetShetlandi lambakoer0.00
2. EST TAKOCaesarKairi TimuskKääbuspinser5.00-12.03 s
3. EST Pärnu AgilityChikaEde BrandShetlandi lambakoer5.00-11.34 s
4. EST A-KoerWendyMarika BanderBrüsseli grifoon5.00+6.45 s
5. EST PärnuMinu SõberEmilSandra LeppikKääbuspinser10.00+18.69 s
6. EST TallinnLeaderRickyNatalia TabujevaVäike brabandi grifoon12.25+27.69 s
7. EST ViljandiVileRabarberLaura LinntammWelsh Corgi Pembroke60.00+81.04 s
Klass: A0/midi
1. EST TallinnTubliTessyKristin Puuseppbeagle5.00
2. EST TallinnTAKORyderAnu KeerdWelsh terjer10.00-0.91 s
3. EST TakoMiaTiina JürjoPürenee lambakoer50.00+68.13 s
4. EST MooneKati-Keiu KukkAustraalia karjakoer55.00+72.69 s
Klass: A0/maksi
1. LAT RiiaAFA ClubGriksLiene PorinaBelgia lambakoer malinois5.00
2. EST KuressaareSaarlaste AgilitykluPirruMarika SamlikTõuta15.00+0.01 s
3. EST Koerteklubi Aktiiv BillyMerika LaidTõuta24.78+31.37 s
4. EST ViLeKessuMary NaberAustraalia kelpie50.00+72.93 s
5. EST Minu SõberDonnaAnni KaisteTõuta50.00+77.99 s
6. EST ViljandiVileLiinuIndrek TirmasteAiredale'i terjer55.00+77.37 s
7. EST Pärnumaa KoeraspordiSpotRiina RõaAustraalia karjakoer65.00+76.87 s