Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Tartu võistlused
Asukoht:Tartu
Kuupäev:2012-01-07
Korraldaja:Säde
Peakohtunik:Algirdas Valciukas

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. EST TallinnAgility PlussCharlieElika SalonenCavalier king charles spaniel11.59
2. LAT AFA ClubTikaSolvita SlisaneTõuta100.75+110.60 s
3. EST TartuSädeBritaMariann RebanePapillon105.65+21.50 s
4. EST TartuSädeRellyStefi PraakliKääbuspuudel108.65+122.50 s
5. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser112.36+118.21 s
6. EST TallinnTakoMukiKülli RagelSaksa keskmine spits150.00+169.85 s
7. EST TallinnTAKOLillTiina JürjoWelsh terjer150.00+169.85 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel13.72
2. EST TallinnTAKO, Agility PlussDzokerKristina LukashejevaShetlandi lambakoer77.81+50.38 s
3. EST TartuSäde, TAKOFidelEva-Liis LoogväliVäike puudel100.00+110.48 s
4. EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel100.74+112.06 s
5. EST A-KoerLotaIndrek Katushinbeagle150.00+165.32 s
6. EST A koerBibiAleksander AndreManchester Terrier150.00+165.32 s
7. EST HarjumaaAgility PlussTuutuInga JärvInglise kokkerspanjel150.00+165.32 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel72.25
2. EST ViLEJetiKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer105.00+34.10 s
3. EST Pärnumaa KoeraspordiLiliTiia JatsaBelgia lambakoer malinois110.00+39.19 s
4. EST TartuSädeGlennTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer112.70+47.04 s
5. EST PärnuEKLHugoMarje PiirojaSveitsi valge lambakoer150.00+94.34 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST TartuSädeOlliNatali HapponenJack russell terjer75.00
2. EST TallinnTAKOStenleyDimitri KarginShetlandi lambakoer122.46+88.83 s
3. EST TartuSädeBreeMariann RebanePapillon150.00+124.37 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST SädeNessaEvelin LättAmeerika Staffordshire terjer10.66
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST SädeUuriStefi PraakliBelgia lambakoer malinois69.13
2. EST SädeMacAve ZäuramBullterjer70.09-1.04 s
3. EST SädeCandyStefi PraakliKuldne retriiver102.28-1.85 s
4. EST PärnuPÄRNUMAA KOERASPORDIHenryTerje VilbergSamojeedi koer104.02+27.89 s
5. EST SädeRipiAnneli LepikKuldne retriiver105.28-51.85 s
6. EST ArtemisIlmar NuttKuldne retriiver109.04+50.91 s
7. LTU UniDalius StrazdasBordercollie110.00+34.84 s
8. EST TartuSädeElliInge RingmetsSuursnautser112.50-40.63 s
9. EST TartumaaSädeLuduTriinu SiibakKiharakarvaline retriiver150.00+100.87 s
10. EST TartuSädeCrispinMonika AdamsonHollandi lambakoer150.00+100.87 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST TallinnTAKONupiJane TüksammelKääbuspuudel12.88
2. EST SädeNefiOlaf RäimTõuta60.63-53.19 s
3. EST Agility PlussMinkuMaarja HaljasmäeShetlandi lambakoer100.00+5.18 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST SädeKennyMaimu Pransbeagle65.00
2. EST VileAnuuKati SaardTõuta77.96+25.66 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. LTU EloisaGreta DiminskaiteBelgia lambakoer groenendael20.00
2. EST SädeClaraStefi PraakliBordercollie30.00+0.34 s
3. EST TartuSädeJohnTiiu EesmaaSamojeedi koer43.91+56.07 s
4. EST TallinnTAKOReiViktoria Jazõkova Belgia lambakoer groenendael60.00-44.06 s
5. EST TartuSäde, TakoStanArne TuhkurKuldne retriiver60.00+67.87 s
6. EST PärnuPärnu AgilitySändiLisete Eljand Siberi Husky68.54+85.70 s
7. EST TartuSädeMorganVambola EesmaaTõuta82.10+95.26 s
8. EST Pärnumaa KoertespordGlifRiina RõaPikakarvaline collie88.00+78.16 s
9. EST TartuSädeHeraInge RingmetsHollandi lambakoer100.00-80.04 s
10. EST SädeOsbertStella OjalaidKiharakarvaline retriiver100.59+102.75 s
11. EST PaikusePärnu AgilityHellyEve LepikInglise springerspanjel101.58+129.74 s
12. EST PaikusePärnu AgilityScoobyEve LepikInglise springerspanjel128.28+49.44 s