Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Agility võistlus
Asukoht:Tammiste, Pärnumaa
Kuupäev:2011-09-10
Korraldaja:MTÜ Minu Sõber
Peakohtunik:Redas Masiulis

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. LAT KvikliSvetlana KreslinaShetlandi lambakoer10.00
2. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser10.00+6.24 s
3. LAT ISCSnifsLinda BajaruneTõuta18.53+17.09 s
4. EST TallinnAgility PlussFemmieMaarja HaljasmäeCavalier king charles spaniel50.00+59.89 s
5. LAT Inter Sport CanisSheilaRuslan LevšaShetlandi lambakoer60.00+52.99 s
6. EST TallinnTakoMukiKülli RagelSaksa keskmine spits60.37+59.96 s
7. EST AG+, TAKOPhoebePiret ReinsaluCavalier king charles spaniel65.70+65.29 s
8. EST TallinnAgility PlussLiisuJana KimaCavalier king charles spaniel100.00+109.59 s
9. EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta100.00+109.59 s
10. EST TallinnLeaderVikingNatalja SazonovaJack russell terjer100.00+109.59 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TallinnTAKOTikaNatalia GarastsenkoSaksa jahiterjer0.00
2. EST A koerBibiAleksander AndreManchester Terrier63.87+79.11 s
3. EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel100.00+114.24 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST TallinnA-koerRurikSirje TammsaluSuur puudel5.00
2. LAT JunoAleksej BodrickisAustraalia lambakoer10.00-8.87 s
3. EST PärnuEKLHugoMarje PiirojaSveitsi valge lambakoer10.00+4.33 s
4. EST ViLEJetiKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer15.00-6.79 s
5. EST TallinnTAKORejNatalia GarastsenkoBeauceron15.00+0.43 s
6. EST TallinnTAKORikaAnne TammiksaluBordercollie50.00+50.10 s
7. FIN FriiduAnja SavikkoBordercollie50.00+58.47 s
8. EST Saarlaste AgilitykluMortiMonika PõldTõuta55.00+55.98 s
9. EST ViljandiViLeUzzieKeida TirmasteInglise springerspanjel55.00+58.69 s
10. LAT Inter Sport CanisListaSvetlana KreslinaBordercollie60.00+49.72 s
11. EST TallinnTAKOBoltNatalia GarastsenkoBordercollie100.00+110.60 s
12. EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel100.00+110.60 s
13. FIN RelaSeppo SavikkoBelgia lambakoer malinois100.00+110.60 s
14. EST Pärnumaa KoeraspordiLiliTiia JatsaBelgia lambakoer malinois100.00+110.60 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST AgilityPlussFlammyMarta KurvitsCavalier king charles spaniel0.00
2. LAT KimiDiana StruceCavalier king charles spaniel50.00+47.81 s
3. EST Pärnu-JaagupiPärnu AgilityBellaKirke KallasmaaTõuta50.00+51.07 s
4. EST PärnuMTÜ Minu SõberMiBirjo PiirojaKääbuspinser55.00+49.35 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST TallinnLeaderThorJelena MarzaljukStaffordshire Bull Terrier0.00
2. EST Pärnu AgilityLiisuEne KaldojaAmeerika kokkerspanjel0.00+24.77 s
3. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityKevinGeili KoodiAmeerika kokkerspanjel15.00+9.26 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST TartuSädeGlennTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer0.00
2. . RiiaInter Sport CanisPiterJulija JereminovicaAustraalia lambakoer7.69+7.38 s
3. EST Pärnu AgilityLotteIlvi KukkTõuta14.22+20.61 s
4. EST PärnuPÄRNUMAA KOERASPORDIHenryTerje VilbergSamojeedi koer22.15+11.61 s
5. EST Pärnu AgilityRexsiinaKristiina MölderSaksa lambakoer55.00+39.89 s
6. LAT ISCJey-JeyInguna OseBordercollie65.00+30.31 s
7. EST ViljandiViLeEmmiKeida TirmasteVana inglise lambakoer100.00+83.99 s
8. EST TallinnA-KoerLexMarilin MaurusGordon setter100.00+83.99 s
9. LAT AzartOlga DudushBordercollie100.00+83.99 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityCocoEneli TooduJack russell terjer25.00
2. LAT Inter Sport CanisRuSvetlana KreslinaShetlandi lambakoer55.00+35.66 s
3. EST LilyLinda LammiKääbuspinser60.00+56.88 s
4. EST A-KoerCatlynKairi RaamatBrüsseli grifoon65.00+47.66 s
5. EST A-koerHelgaSteven AdambergJack russell terjer70.20+67.61 s
6. EST Agility PlussMinkuMaarja HaljasmäeShetlandi lambakoer100.00+101.41 s
7. FIN FIN (vaasan agilitysNitaKatri MäkinenTaani-Rootsi õuekoer100.00+101.41 s
8. FIN WalesinterrierikerhoMilliePauliina PietiläWelsh terjer100.00+101.41 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST VileAnuuKati SaardTõuta5.00
2. LAT Inter Sport CanisMorsTatjana BodrickaShetlandi lambakoer55.00+26.76 s
3. LAT RiiaLAGSAKMotjaSvetlana ProkopenkoShetlandi lambakoer100.00+88.22 s
4. EST KessuHermas LoheFoxterjer100.00+88.22 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST Minu SõberDonnaIndriko NurmojaTõuta0.00
2. EST SaaremaaKoerteklubi AktiivPiparMoonika TrummTõuta15.00+21.68 s
3. EST PaikusePärnu AgilityScoobyEde BrandInglise springerspanjel20.00+17.14 s
4. EST SädeJohnTiiu EesmaaSamojeedi koer20.90+35.29 s
5. EST LeaderAlvinTatjana VanderflitTai ridgeback55.00+47.33 s
6. EST PaikusePärnu AgilityHellyEve LepikInglise springerspanjel60.00+59.87 s
7. EST Tako, PKKKEchoTriin TammeAustraalia karjakoer60.00+65.87 s
8. EST TartuSädeMorganVambola EesmaaTõuta63.59+80.45 s
9. FIN Kirkkonummen KennelkSälliReine RinneBordercollie70.00+47.55 s
10. EST FionaMarika SamlikTõuta100.00+105.86 s
Klass: A0/mini
1. EST LeaderRunaJelena MarzaljukVäike brabandi grifoon5.00
2. EST A-KoerWendyMarika BanderBrüsseli grifoon10.00+8.47 s
3. EST Pärnu AgilityChikaEde BrandShetlandi lambakoer50.00+59.72 s
4. EST Minu SõberAuraMariliis LevandiPrantsuse buldog50.00+79.90 s
5. EST Minu SõberEbonyBirjo PiirojaKääbuspinser55.00+67.65 s
6. LAT Toy ClubFeyaDiana StruceCavalier king charles spaniel60.00+73.31 s
7. EST Minu SõberLuiMarleen Metsaoruväike spits (kleinspitz)100.00+137.62 s
8. EST EddyLinda LammiKääbuspinser100.00+137.62 s
Klass: A0/midi
1. EST MooneKati-Keiu KukkAustraalia karjakoer10.00
2. EST LeaderRichJuri LunjovStaffordshire Bull Terrier25.00-2.48 s
Klass: A0/maksi
1. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityAaronUrsula PajuviidikWelshi Springerspanjel0.00
2. EST ViLeKessuMary NaberAustraalia kelpie5.00-27.00 s
3. EST SädeOrrTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer5.00+5.53 s
4. EST ViLeRoKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer10.00-4.53 s
5. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityAmoreMarta MiilTõuta10.00-4.25 s
6. EST Pärnumaa KoeraspordiSpotRiina RõaAustraalia karjakoer20.00-22.90 s
7. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityDooraTiia JatsaSaksa lambakoer35.00-27.42 s
8. EST Pärnumaa KoertespordGlifRiina RõaPikakarvaline collie35.00-15.53 s
9. EST Minu SõberDonnaAnni KaisteTõuta50.00+45.72 s
10. EST Pärnu AgilityKitaKertlin KallasmaaTõuta55.00+48.35 s
11. EST FannyKatrin TammAiredale'i terjer61.50+78.13 s
12. EST PärnuPärnu AgilitySändiLisete Eljand Siberi Husky100.00+118.63 s