Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Pärnu võistlused
Asukoht:Tammiste, Pärnumaa
Kuupäev:2011-08-07
Korraldaja:Pärnu agility
Peakohtunik:Anne Tammiksalu

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser68.88
2. EST TallinnTakoMukiKülli RagelSaksa keskmine spits74.15-7.38 s
3. EST TartuSädeRellyStefi PraakliKääbuspuudel100.00+39.68 s
4. EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta100.00+50.62 s
5. EST TallinnLeaderVikingNatalja SazonovaJack russell terjer100.00+51.84 s
6. EST TallinnAgility PlussFemmieMaarja HaljasmäeCavalier king charles spaniel101.43+54.80 s
7. EST TallinnTAKOPätrikEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer103.31+53.68 s
8. EST TallinnAgility PlussLiisuJana KimaCavalier king charles spaniel105.85-45.78 s
9. EST TallinnTAKOLillTiina JürjoWelsh terjer150.00+106.37 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel50.00
2. EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel70.00+11.62 s
3. EST TallinnTAKO, Agility PlussDzokerKristina LukashejevaShetlandi lambakoer90.00+7.77 s
4. EST TallinnTAKOSedrikTiina JürjoWelsh terjer100.00-35.53 s
5. EST TallinnTAKOTikaNatalia GarastsenkoSaksa jahiterjer100.00+65.59 s
6. EST A-KoerLotaIndrek Katushinbeagle105.00+68.53 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST PärnuEKLHugoMarje PiirojaSveitsi valge lambakoer5.22
2. EST TallinnTAKORejNatalia GarastsenkoBeauceron15.35+1.75 s
3. LAT GretaOlga DudushaTõuta22.90+21.46 s
4. EST ESK; SädeEmmyHelis ManninenGordon setter27.57+25.16 s
5. EST TallinnTAKOBoltNatalia GarastsenkoBordercollie55.00+42.37 s
6. EST ViljandiViLeUzzieKeida TirmasteInglise springerspanjel55.00+63.43 s
7. EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel63.47+61.19 s
8. EST ViLEJetiKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer80.00+50.27 s
9. EST Tako, IpsonBakiHelena Trusungari vizsla110.15+23.71 s
10. EST TallinnTAKOFreyaMarina LaaneväliIiri terjer150.00+174.56 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST Pärnu-JaagupiPärnu AgilityBellaKirke KallasmaaTõuta29.37
2. EST TartuSädeBreeMariann RebanePapillon60.00+12.19 s
3. EST TartuSädeOlliNatali HapponenJack russell terjer75.00+12.26 s
4. EST TallinnTAKOStenleyDimitri KarginShetlandi lambakoer105.00+75.44 s
5. EST AG+, TAKOPhoebePiret ReinsaluCavalier king charles spaniel150.00+139.63 s
6. LAT AFA ClubTikaSolvita SlisaneTõuta150.00+139.63 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST TallinnLeaderThorJelena MarzaljukStaffordshire Bull Terrier44.01
2. EST Pärnu AgilityLiisuEne KaldojaAmeerika kokkerspanjel67.34+28.39 s
3. EST TAKOGabyInga LiisKääbus bullterjer100.00-9.35 s
4. EST TallinnPROF/TUBLIEchoPiret KannikePürenee lambakoer100.00+89.08 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST Pärnumaa KoeraspordiLiliTiia JatsaBelgia lambakoer malinois15.00
2. EST Pärnu AgilityRexsiinaKristiina MölderSaksa lambakoer20.84+26.22 s
3. EST TartuSädeCrispinMonika AdamsonHollandi lambakoer25.00+8.75 s
4. EST TartuSädeGlennTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer26.75+35.23 s
5. EST HarjumaaLeaderNellaTuuli ViiknaTõuta42.00+40.48 s
6. EST Pärnu AgilityLotteIlvi KukkTõuta44.04+52.52 s
7. EST SädeMacAve ZäuramBullterjer45.00+16.05 s
8. EST PärnuPÄRNUMAA KOERASPORDIHenryTerje VilbergSamojeedi koer62.87+41.35 s
9. EST TallinnTubliWinnieSvetlana ZolotnikovaBordercollie65.00+45.23 s
10. EST SädeRipiAnneli LepikKuldne retriiver67.74+80.22 s
11. EST TAKO, IpsonRoxyHelena TrusBordercollie110.00+114.01 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityCocoEneli TooduJack russell terjer55.85
2. EST AgilityPluss,TAKOMickeyRiina KaismaCavalier king charles spaniel61.03-19.97 s
3. EST TakoBellaEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer100.00-152.63 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST SädeNessaEvelin LättAmeerika Staffordshire terjer10.00
2. EST Agility PlussEmmaJaanika TuiskInglise kokkerspanjel19.15+11.54 s
3. EST TartuSädeFigoImbi SoaStaffordshire Bull Terrier60.00+42.58 s
4. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityKevinGeili KoodiAmeerika kokkerspanjel60.00+65.61 s
5. EST TubliAnniKadri EekNova Scotia retriiver110.00+115.74 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST Tako, PKKKEchoTriin TammeAustraalia karjakoer30.69
2. FIN VAUSimonKirsi LiikanenHollandi lambakoer39.60+5.98 s
3. EST SädeUuriStefi PraakliBelgia lambakoer malinois40.19+9.35 s
4. EST SädeCandyStefi PraakliKuldne retriiver51.87-10.28 s
5. EST TAKOPoppyKarin LassmannAustraalia karjakoer55.00+40.29 s
6. EST PaikusePärnu AgilityHellyEve LepikInglise springerspanjel70.78+54.69 s
7. EST PaikusePärnu AgilityScoobyEde BrandInglise springerspanjel89.85+79.23 s
8. LAT AzartOlga DudushaBordercollie100.00+89.94 s
9. EST TartuSädeJohnTiiu EesmaaSamojeedi koer104.39+60.77 s
10. EST TartuSädeHeraInge RingmetsHollandi lambakoer115.00-107.87 s
11. EST SädeBritaAnne OtsGordon setter131.29+105.67 s
12. EST TartuSädeMorganVambola EesmaaTõuta150.00+164.38 s
13. EST PärnuMinu SõberMikoSandra LeppikSaksa lühikarvaline linnukoer150.00+154.91 s
Klass: A0/mini
1. EST Agility PlussWinstonKaire KalaCavalier king charles spaniel-29.16
2. LAT RiiaLAGSAKMotjaSvetlana ProkopenkoShetlandi lambakoer0.00-59.36 s
3. EST TallinnTAKONupiJane TüksammelKääbuspuudel0.00-55.61 s
4. EST LeaderRunaJelena MarzaljukVäike brabandi grifoon0.00-53.18 s
5. EST TallinnEKLRuudyGlen GriinAustraalia terjer0.00-48.18 s
6. LAT DakoArta VeisaShoti terjer10.00-40.09 s
7. EST TakoBorkaMarina LaaneväliBorderterjer50.00+24.48 s
8. EST Agility PlussMinkuMaarja HaljasmäeShetlandi lambakoer50.00+118.47 s
9. EST Minu SõberLuiMarleen Metsaoruväike spits (kleinspitz)70.13+46.95 s
10. LAT RiiaBrentsSanita ZivtinaJack russell terjer100.00+99.82 s
Klass: A0/midi
1. EST MooneKati-Keiu KukkAustraalia karjakoer5.00
2. EST ElliAve ZäuramBullterjer10.00-1.36 s
3. EST LeaderRichJuri LunjovStaffordshire Bull Terrier30.00-6.37 s
4. EST TakoMiaTiina JürjoPürenee lambakoer50.00+68.51 s
Klass: A0/maksi
1. EST SädeOrrTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer5.00
2. EST Pärnu AgilityKitaKertlin KallasmaaTõuta10.00-1.51 s
3. EST Pärnumaa KoertespordGlifRiina RõaPikakarvaline collie25.00-5.35 s
4. EST LeaderAlvinTatjana VanderflitTai ridgeback25.41+16.50 s
5. EST TakoKiraAsja KremljakovaAiredale'i terjer50.00+68.05 s
6. EST PärnuPärnu AgilitySändiLisete Eljand Siberi Husky55.00+73.90 s
7. EST PärnumaaTAKOMurraTriin TammeAustraalia karjakoer71.00+89.15 s
8. EST TallinnTAKOLolitaIgor MiklashevitchAiredale'i terjer100.00+145.15 s
9. EST Pärnumaa KoeraspordiSpotMaarja SaareAustraalia karjakoer100.00+145.15 s
10. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityDooraTiia JatsaSaksa lambakoer100.00+145.15 s