Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Agility EMV 2011
Asukoht:Ülenurme, Tartumaa
Kuupäev:2011-07-30
Korraldaja:Säde
Peakohtunik:Leena Rantamäki-Lahtinen

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. EST TallinnTAKOLillTiina JürjoWelsh terjer0.00
2. EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta0.00+1.47 s
3. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser0.00+3.00 s
4. EST TallinnA-koerVitasJelena VirroKääbuspuudel0.81+10.39 s
5. EST RandvereTAKOLexiKristi VaidlaJack russell terjer2.13+8.61 s
6. EST TallinnAgility PlussCharlieElika SalonenCavalier king charles spaniel5.00-5.13 s
7. EST TartuSädeRellyStefi PraakliKääbuspuudel5.00-1.36 s
8. EST TallinnTAKOPätrikEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer5.00+5.82 s
9. EST TallinnAgility PlussFemmieMaarja HaljasmäeCavalier king charles spaniel5.99+15.91 s
10. EST TartuSädeBritaMariann RebanePapillon6.54+8.46 s
11. EST TallinnAgility PlussLiisuJana KimaCavalier king charles spaniel7.14+8.94 s
12. EST A-koerPudikJelena VirroTõuta13.35+18.27 s
13. EST TallinnTakoMukiKülli RagelSaksa keskmine spits15.00+6.12 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TallinnTAKOTikaNatalia GarastsenkoSaksa jahiterjer0.00
2. EST TartuSäde, TAKOFidelEva-Liis LoogväliVäike puudel0.00+1.41 s
3. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel0.00+2.39 s
4. EST HarjumaaAgility PlussTuutuInga JärvInglise kokkerspanjel0.00+7.13 s
5. EST TallinnTAKOSedrikTiina JürjoWelsh terjer0.00+9.45 s
6. EST A-KoerLotaIndrek Katushinbeagle0.00+12.57 s
7. EST A koerBibiAleksander AndreManchester Terrier5.00+5.57 s
8. EST TallinnTAKO, Agility PlussDzokerKristina LukashejevaShetlandi lambakoer50.00+69.19 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST TallinnTAKORejNatalia GarastsenkoBeauceron5.00
2. EST TallinnA-koerRurikSirje TammsaluSuur puudel5.00+2.02 s
3. EST ViljandiViLeUzzieKeida TirmasteInglise springerspanjel5.00+10.54 s
4. EST Tako, IpsonBakiHelena Trusungari vizsla19.26+20.19 s
5. EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel22.57+20.71 s
6. EST SaueTUBLITarriEliko MelbBelgia lambakoer tervueren55.00+66.47 s
7. EST PärnuEKLHugoMarje PiirojaSveitsi valge lambakoer70.53+79.67 s
8. EST TallinnTAKOBoltNatalia GarastsenkoBordercollie100.00+137.14 s