Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Koeruse suvevõistlus
Asukoht:Hallika, Harjumaa
Kuupäev:2011-07-10
Korraldaja:Koerus
Peakohtunik:Peter Holmberg

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. EST TartuSädeRellyStefi PraakliKääbuspuudel7.19
2. EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta53.50+58.66 s
3. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser56.00+61.16 s
4. EST TallinnTAKOLillTiina JürjoWelsh terjer60.00+67.10 s
5. EST TallinnLeaderVikingNatalja SazonovaJack russell terjer76.25+66.41 s
6. EST TallinnTAKOPätrikEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer100.00+120.16 s
7. EST TartuSädeBritaMariann RebanePapillon100.00+120.16 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST A koerBibiAleksander AndreManchester Terrier10.00
2. EST TartuSäde, TAKOFidelEva-Liis LoogväliVäike puudel11.19+5.13 s
3. EST HarjumaaAgility PlussTuutuInga JärvInglise kokkerspanjel55.00+66.13 s
4. EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel61.81+67.19 s
5. EST TallinnTAKOSedrikTiina JürjoWelsh terjer70.28+70.66 s
6. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel100.00+125.38 s
7. EST A-KoerLotaIndrek Katushinbeagle100.00+125.38 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel37.75
2. EST PärnuEKLHugoMarje PiirojaSveitsi valge lambakoer55.81+48.06 s
3. EST TallinnKoerusOltsuLiina KümnikIiri setter100.00+100.25 s
4. EST HarjumaaKoerusEmmaJane TiideleppVana inglise lambakoer100.00+100.25 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST TAKOGabyInga LiisKääbus bullterjer50.94
2. EST TallinnLeaderThorJelena MarzaljukStaffordshire Bull Terrier75.00+6.25 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST ViLEJetiKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer55.00
2. EST ViljandiViLeEmmiKeida TirmasteVana inglise lambakoer58.97+10.59 s
3. EST TallinnA-KoerLexMarilin MaurusGordon setter59.90+11.52 s
4. EST Pärnumaa KoeraspordiLiliTiia JatsaBelgia lambakoer malinois60.00+0.65 s
5. EST TallinnTAKOKasparMarika Kuusmanungari vizsla100.00+67.62 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST TartuSädeBreeMariann RebanePapillon5.00
2. EST TallinnEKLLaceyOksana IgnatenkovaWelsh Corgi Pembroke6.06+212.74 s
3. EST TallinnTAKOStenleyDimitri KarginShetlandi lambakoer50.00+265.34 s
4. EST TakoBellaEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer100.00+34.25 s
5. EST TartuSädeOlliNatali HapponenJack russell terjer100.00+134.25 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST TallinnKoerusMammuLiina KümnikIiri setter10.00
2. EST TartuSädeCrispinMonika AdamsonHollandi lambakoer50.00+58.32 s
3. EST TartuSädeHeraInge RingmetsHollandi lambakoer60.00-47.90 s
4. EST TAKOPoppyKarin LassmannAustraalia karjakoer60.00+55.50 s
5. EST SädeManniTriinu SiibakKuldne retriiver75.00+59.88 s
6. EST SädeUuriStefi PraakliBelgia lambakoer malinois100.00+120.10 s
Klass: A0/mini
1. EST A-koerHelgaSteven AdambergJack russell terjer5.00
2. EST TallinnTAKONupiJane TüksammelKääbuspuudel5.00+1.71 s
3. EST IggyInessa ZaitsevaItaalia väikehurt15.00+25.51 s
Klass: A0/midi
1. EST Tako, TubliPipiPiret TengTõuta10.00
2. EST LeaderRichJuri LunjovStaffordshire Bull Terrier30.00+4.91 s
3. EST TakoMiaTiina JürjoPürenee lambakoer50.00-17.68 s
Klass: A0/maksi
1. EST TallinnTAKOLolitaIgor MiklashevitchAiredale'i terjer10.00
2. EST TallinnLeaderJimIrina OstrovskajaLabradori retriiver10.00+6.81 s
3. EST LeaderAlvinTatjana VanderflitTai ridgeback55.00+63.60 s
4. EST TakoKiraAsja KremljakovaAiredale'i terjer55.00+64.68 s
5. EST IPSONMonaJanne KootsTõuta55.00+71.22 s