Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Pärnu võistlused
Asukoht:Tammiste plats, Pärnu
Kuupäev:2011-06-11
Peakohtunik:Willem Alexander Kelders (Holland)

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser5.00
2. EST TallinnTAKOLillTiina JürjoWelsh terjer5.00+2.21 s
3. EST TallinnAgility PlussLiisuJana KimaCavalier king charles spaniel14.53+13.43 s
4. EST TartuSädeRellyStefi PraakliKääbuspuudel52.30+59.90 s
5. EST TallinnTakoMukiKülli RagelSaksa keskmine spits59.55+62.15 s
6. EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta64.25+66.85 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel0.00
2. EST TallinnTAKOTikaNatalia GarastsenkoSaksa jahiterjer0.00+0.43 s
3. EST A koerBibiAleksander AndreManchester Terrier5.00+0.90 s
4. EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel55.00+60.48 s
5. EST TallinnTAKO, Agility PlussDzokerKristina LukashejevaShetlandi lambakoer100.00+116.03 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST TallinnTAKORejNatalia GarastsenkoBeauceron0.00
2. FIN Helsingin AgilityurhDarmaJouni VainioBordercollie10.00-8.09 s
3. EST SaueTUBLITarriEliko MelbBelgia lambakoer tervueren30.00+1.65 s
4. EST TallinnA-koerRurikSirje TammsaluSuur puudel51.20+61.94 s
5. EST PärnuEKLHugoMarje PiirojaSveitsi valge lambakoer51.61+60.35 s
6. EST Tako, IpsonBakiHelena Trusungari vizsla63.16+66.90 s
7. EST ESK; SädeEmmyHelis ManninenGordon setter66.34+70.08 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST AgilityPlussFlammyMarta KurvitsCavalier king charles spaniel10.81
2. EST Tubli, TAKOJasperMaria TengTõuta13.00-4.25 s
3. EST PärnuMurfiAndres KadakasTõuta22.18+6.37 s
4. EST TallinnLeaderVikingNatalja SazonovaJack russell terjer50.61+42.80 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST Pärnu AgilityLiisuEne KaldojaAmeerika kokkerspanjel24.82
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST TallinnTAKOBoltNatalia GarastsenkoBordercollie10.00
2. EST Pärnumaa KoeraspordiLiliTiia JatsaBelgia lambakoer malinois15.00+24.09 s
3. EST TAKO, IpsonRoxyHelena TrusBordercollie25.00+5.24 s
4. EST TartuSädeGlennTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer28.75+44.78 s
5. EST SädeRipiAnneli LepikKuldne retriiver34.45+50.48 s
6. EST TallinnTubliWinnieSvetlana ZolotnikovaBordercollie75.00+69.84 s
7. EST TallinnA-KoerLexMaarja MaurusGordon setter87.04+91.07 s
8. EST TallinnTAKORoosaVilve NõguIiri terjer100.00+131.03 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST Pärnumaa KoertespordCocoAndres KadakasKääbuspinser7.41
2. EST Pärnu KoeraspordiakaPranaJaana AadamsooLühikarvaline taks15.00-30.28 s
3. EST TallinnTAKOStenleyDimitri KarginShetlandi lambakoer55.00+21.78 s
4. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityCocoEneli TooduJack russell terjer57.09+46.68 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST VileAnuuKati SaardTõuta25.72
2. EST TallinnLeaderThorJelena MarzaljukStaffordshire Bull Terrier40.00-28.26 s
3. EST TartuSädeFigoImbi SoaStaffordshire Bull Terrier60.00+18.31 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST TartuSädeCrispinMonika AdamsonHollandi lambakoer10.00
2. EST SädeCandyStefi PraakliKuldne retriiver20.00+9.29 s
3. EST TAKOPoppyKarin LassmannAustraalia karjakoer25.00+13.01 s
4. EST SädeUuriStefi PraakliBelgia lambakoer malinois35.22+32.88 s
5. EST Minu SõberDonnaIndriko NurmojaTõuta55.00+67.91 s
6. EST Pärnu AgilityFortunaBirgit SuitsSaksa lambakoer64.79+84.33 s
Klass: A0/mini
1. EST TubliKiraIlme KukkShetlandi lambakoer0.00
2. EST TakoEstyMaria TengAustraalia terjer0.00+5.37 s
3. EST A-koerHelgaSteven AdambergJack russell terjer0.00+10.75 s
4. EST TakoBorkaMarina LaaneväliBorderterjer5.00+11.40 s
5. EST TallinnKoerusNupiJane TüksammelKääbuspuudel5.00+11.43 s
6. EST LumiKristi VaidlaJack russell terjer5.00+16.84 s
7. EST AgilityPluss,TAKOMickeyRiina KaismaCavalier king charles spaniel5.00+20.44 s
8. EST Agility PlussMinkuMaarja HaljasmäeShetlandi lambakoer10.00-2.69 s
9. EST Minu SõberEbonyNatalja NurmojaKääbuspinser100.00+139.87 s
10. EST Minu SõberAuraMariliis LevandiPrantsuse buldog100.00+139.87 s
Klass: A0/midi
1. EST LeaderRichJuri LunjovStaffordshire Bull Terrier20.00
2. EST KessuHermas LoheFoxterjer55.00+65.46 s
3. EST Tako, TubliPipiPiret TengTõuta55.00+67.71 s
4. EST TakoMiaTiina JürjoPürenee lambakoer55.00+73.84 s
5. EST AgilityPlussWinstonKaire KalaCavalier king charles spaniel55.00+77.74 s
Klass: A0/maksi
1. EST AgilityPlussDonnaRiina VikatInglise springerspanjel10.00
2. EST Minu SõberDonnaAnni KaisteTõuta15.00+3.44 s
3. EST Pärnumaa KoertespordGlifRiina RõaPikakarvaline collie25.00-20.01 s
4. EST Pärnumaa KoeraspordiHenryTerje VilbergSamojeedi koer27.66+14.56 s
5. EST LeaderAlvinTatjana VanderflitTai ridgeback55.00+52.21 s
6. EST SädeOrrTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer60.00+63.34 s
7. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityDooraMerike RahnikSaksa lambakoer65.00+51.81 s
8. EST Pärnumaa KoeraspordiSpotMaarja SaareAustraalia karjakoer70.00+52.68 s
9. EST TakoKiraAsja KremljakovaAiredale'i terjer100.00+122.28 s
10. EST IpsonGracieKairi TuulmägiGordon setter100.00+122.28 s
11. EST IPSONMonaJanne KootsTõuta100.00+122.28 s
12. EST Minu SõberPäntaAnni KaisteTõuta100.00+122.28 s