Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Pärnu võistlused
Asukoht:Pärnu Kalevi staadion
Kuupäev:2011-06-18
Peakohtunik:Peteris Akimovs

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. EST TallinnAgility PlussCharlieElika SalonenCavalier king charles spaniel11.90
2. EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta12.92+4.39 s
3. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser17.74+4.21 s
4. EST TartuSädeBritaMariann RebanePapillon52.53+54.00 s
5. EST TartuSädeRellyStefi PraakliKääbuspuudel55.14+51.61 s
6. EST TallinnTakoMukiKülli RagelSaksa keskmine spits100.00+108.47 s
7. EST TallinnTAKOLillTiina JürjoWelsh terjer100.00+108.47 s
8. EST TallinnTAKOPätrikEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer100.00+108.47 s
9. EST TartuSädeValluKülli MalevaJack russell terjer100.00+108.47 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TallinnTAKOSedrikTiina JürjoWelsh terjer26.03
2. EST TallinnTAKO, Agility PlussDzokerKristina LukashejevaShetlandi lambakoer55.00+44.85 s
3. EST TartuSäde, TAKOFidelEva-Liis LoogväliVäike puudel55.00+48.07 s
4. EST A-KoerLotaIndrek Katushinbeagle55.14+54.58 s
5. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel62.10+51.54 s
6. EST A koerBibiAleksander AndreManchester Terrier62.30+53.74 s
7. EST HarjumaaAgility PlussTuutuInga JärvInglise kokkerspanjel100.00+106.44 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST PärnuEKLHugoMarje PiirojaSveitsi valge lambakoer14.33
2. EST ViljandiViLeUzzieKeida TirmasteInglise springerspanjel28.63+14.30 s
3. EST ESK; SädeEmmyHelis ManninenGordon setter39.20+14.87 s
4. EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel66.46+57.13 s
5. EST Tako, IpsonBakiHelena Trusungari vizsla70.40+58.07 s
6. EST TallinnA-koerRurikSirje TammsaluSuur puudel100.00+107.67 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST AgilityPlussFlammyMarta KurvitsCavalier king charles spaniel41.04
2. EST Pärnu-JaagupiPärnu AgilityBellaKirke KallasmaaTõuta52.00+27.96 s
3. EST AG+, TAKOPhoebePiret ReinsaluCavalier king charles spaniel55.00+16.71 s
4. EST A-koerPudikJelena VirroTõuta55.79+31.75 s
5. EST PärnuMurfiAndres KadakasTõuta100.00+77.96 s
6. EST TAKODessiSiiri Ernesaksnorwich terrier100.00+77.96 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST Pärnu AgilityLiisuEne KaldojaAmeerika kokkerspanjel35.13
2. FIN NummelaHiiden Haukut RyKiraSirpa ArminenShetlandi lambakoer35.76-4.37 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST SädeMacAve ZäuramBullterjer15.36
2. EST ViljandiViLeEmmiKeida TirmasteVana inglise lambakoer15.45-0.60 s
3. EST TartuSädeGlennTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer18.82+16.27 s
4. EST TAKO, IpsonRoxyHelena TrusBordercollie25.00-19.09 s
5. EST TallinnTubliWinnieSvetlana ZolotnikovaBordercollie35.00-13.48 s
6. EST Pärnu AgilityRexsiinaKristiina MölderSaksa lambakoer50.22+54.67 s
7. EST ViLEJetiKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer55.00+43.42 s
8. EST SädeRipiAnneli LepikKuldne retriiver58.37+25.82 s
9. EST Pärnumaa KoeraspordiLiliTiia JatsaBelgia lambakoer malinois65.00+47.58 s
10. EST TallinnTAKORoosaVilve NõguIiri terjer73.61+63.06 s
11. EST Saarlaste AgilitykluMortiMonika PõldTõuta100.00+106.45 s
12. EST TallinnA-KoerCassuKairi RaamatVana inglise lambakoer100.00+106.45 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST TartuSädeOlliNatali HapponenJack russell terjer20.00
2. EST TallinnEKLLaceyOksana IgnatenkovaWelsh Corgi Pembroke55.00+69.81 s
3. EST TartuSädeBreeMariann RebanePapillon55.00+71.28 s
4. EST Pärnu KoeraspordiakaPranaJaana AadamsooLühikarvaline taks60.00+70.66 s
5. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityCocoEneli TooduJack russell terjer60.00+74.40 s
6. EST Pärnumaa KoertespordCocoAndres KadakasKääbuspinser100.00+129.75 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST TallinnLeaderThorJelena MarzaljukStaffordshire Bull Terrier5.00
2. EST SädeNessaEvelin LättAmeerika Staffordshire terjer25.00-0.47 s
3. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityKevinGeili KoodiAmeerika kokkerspanjel25.00-0.07 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. LAT RiiaInter Sport CanisSeikoEkaterina AkimovaShetlandi lambakoer0.00
2. FIN SissiKirsi LiikanenHollandi lambakoer5.00+11.72 s
3. EST SädeCandyStefi PraakliKuldne retriiver15.00+4.00 s
4. EST PaikusePärnu AgilityHellyEve LepikInglise springerspanjel20.93+28.12 s
5. EST TartuSäde, TakoStanArne TuhkurKuldne retriiver35.00+2.25 s
6. EST SädeBritaAnne OtsGordon setter40.34+59.34 s
7. EST TAKOPoppyKarin LassmannAustraalia karjakoer50.00+53.00 s
8. EST Pärnu AgilityLotteIlvi KukkTõuta50.62+72.62 s
9. EST Tako, PKKKEchoTriin TammeAustraalia karjakoer55.00+58.80 s
10. EST Pärnu AgilityFortunaBirgit SuitsSaksa lambakoer55.00+69.19 s
11. EST PärnuPÄRNUMAA KOERASPORDIHenryTerje VilbergSamojeedi koer55.00+69.25 s
12. EST TallinnTAKOReiViktoria Jazõkova Belgia lambakoer groenendael60.00+49.47 s
13. EST FionaMarika SamlikTõuta72.71+74.71 s
14. EST SädeUuriStefi PraakliBelgia lambakoer malinois100.00+115.00 s
15. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityKentEster MarjapuuAmeerika buldog100.00+115.00 s
16. EST PaulaElisabeth HeinrichTõuta100.00+115.00 s