Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Pärnu võistlused
Asukoht:Pärnu
Kuupäev:2011-05-07
Peakohtunik:Svetlana Zolotnikova

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. LAT ReilaRuta GardaShetlandi lambakoer55.00
2. EST TartuSädeRellyStefi PraakliKääbuspuudel55.00+10.74 s
3. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser55.00+12.90 s
4. EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta69.10+27.53 s
5. EST TallinnTAKOLillTiina JürjoWelsh terjer100.00+68.62 s
6. EST TallinnAgility PlussLiisuJana KimaCavalier king charles spaniel102.19+77.62 s
7. EST TartuSädeBritaMariann RebanePapillon150.00-69.57 s
8. EST TallinnTAKOPätrikEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer150.00+130.43 s
9. EST TartuSädeValluStefi PraakliJack russell terjer150.00+130.43 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel0.00
2. EST A koerBibiAleksander AndreManchester Terrier37.66+23.89 s
3. EST TartuSäde, TAKOFidelEva-Liis LoogväliVäike puudel50.00+59.69 s
4. EST A-KoerLotaIndrek Katushinbeagle50.00+61.75 s
5. LAT TangoTatjana BodrickaShetlandi lambakoer110.32-74.05 s
6. EST TartuTAKOMagicIndrek TirmasteAmeerika kokkerspanjel150.00+180.63 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST PärnuEKLHugoMarje PiirojaSveitsi valge lambakoer10.00
2. EST TallinnTAKORejNatalia GarastsenkoBeauceron15.00-6.24 s
3. EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel24.66+17.94 s
4. EST ViljandiViLeUzzieKeida TirmasteInglise springerspanjel54.63+37.91 s
5. FIN WickyChrista SavolainenBelgia lambakoer groenendael55.00+46.35 s
6. LAT JunoAleksej BodrickisAustraalia lambakoer55.00+49.43 s
7. EST TallinnA-koerRurikSirje TammsaluSuur puudel105.00+113.44 s
8. EST TallinnTAKORikaAnne TammiksaluBordercollie150.00+175.28 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. LAT SnifsLinda BajaruneTõuta65.00
2. EST TallinnLeaderVikingNatalja SazonovaJack russell terjer100.00+66.76 s
3. EST VILEHannaTairi TürkCavalier king charles spaniel100.13+65.70 s
4. EST TAKODessiSiiri Ernesaksnorwich terrier150.00+125.57 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. LAT TaivoRuta GardaShetlandi lambakoer50.00
2. EST Pärnu AgilityLiisuEne KaldojaAmeerika kokkerspanjel64.53+31.35 s
3. LAT JukiDiana HakovaShetlandi lambakoer70.00+2.79 s
4. EST TallinnPROF/TUBLIEchoPiret KannikePürenee lambakoer105.00+67.51 s
5. EST TallinnTAKO, Agility PlussDzokerKristina LukashejevaShetlandi lambakoer105.00+73.79 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST SädeEmmyHelis ManninenGordon setter5.06
2. LTU IlanaVaida BerneckeSaksa lambakoer35.00-22.87 s
3. LTU SiauliaiArgasVytautas GuobysSaksa lambakoer50.00+40.63 s
4. EST TartuSädeGlennTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer50.91+47.41 s
5. EST ViLEJetiKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer70.00+29.32 s
6. EST TallinnTAKOBoltNatalia GarastsenkoBordercollie100.00+89.06 s
7. EST TallinnA-KoerCassuKairi RaamatVana inglise lambakoer105.00+99.44 s
8. EST SädeMacAve ZäuramBullterjer110.00+106.25 s
9. EST ViljandiViLeEmmiKeida TirmasteVana inglise lambakoer115.44+105.19 s
10. EST CarrieAet LeemetInglise springerspanjel150.00+164.75 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityCocoEneli TooduJack russell terjer20.91
2. FIN HelmiHanne TikkanenKääbussnautser55.00+259.22 s
3. LAT AFA ClubTikaSolvita SlisaneTõuta66.38+56.41 s
4. EST TakoBellaEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer100.00-81.13 s
5. EST TartuSädeBreeMariann RebanePapillon105.00+121.97 s
6. EST TartuSädeOlliNatali HapponenJack russell terjer110.00+111.89 s
7. EST A-KoerKätuKairi RaamatBrüsseli grifoon120.66+137.91 s
8. EST TallinnTAKOStenleyDimitri KarginShetlandi lambakoer150.00+183.25 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST VileAnuuKati SaardTõuta19.80
2. EST TallinnLeaderThorJelena MarzaljukStaffordshire Bull Terrier39.16-4.17 s
3. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityKevinGeili KoodiAmeerika kokkerspanjel65.00+28.76 s
4. EST TartuSädeFigoImbi SoaStaffordshire Bull Terrier70.00+15.04 s
5. EST ÄnniMarelii PirsiAustraalia karjakoer86.41-38.39 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. LAT PiterJulija JereminovicaAustraalia lambakoer13.50
2. EST Minu SõberDonnaIndriko NurmojaTõuta15.00-22.10 s
3. EST Pärnu AgilityLotteIlvi KukkTõuta32.84+13.46 s
4. EST SädeUuriStefi PraakliBelgia lambakoer malinois41.34+3.81 s
5. EST SädeCandyStefi PraakliKuldne retriiver45.00-17.41 s
6. EST Pärnumaa KoeraspordiLiliTiia JatsaBelgia lambakoer malinois50.00+31.12 s
7. FIN DharmaHanne TikkanenSnautser55.00+46.68 s
8. EST PaikusePärnu AgilityScoobyEve LepikInglise springerspanjel59.13+24.75 s
9. EST PaikusePärnu AgilityHellyEve LepikInglise springerspanjel60.00+54.97 s
10. LAT RiiaJeyInguna OseBordercollie65.00+36.18 s
11. EST Tako, PKKKEchoTriin TammeAustraalia karjakoer84.43+58.93 s
12. EST SädeRipiAnneli LepikKuldne retriiver100.00+304.03 s
13. EST PärnuMinu SõberMikoSandra LeppikSaksa lühikarvaline linnukoer112.18+118.80 s
14. EST TallinnTAKOReiViktoria Jazõkova Belgia lambakoer groenendael115.00-4.38 s
15. EST TartuSädeCrispinMonika AdamsonHollandi lambakoer118.62+111.24 s
16. EST TallinnA-KoerCinyMartti MunaPortugali lambakoer150.00+167.62 s
Klass: A0/mini
1. EST Minu SõberAuraMariliis LevandiPrantsuse buldog
2. LAT DakoArta VeisaShoti terjer0.00-35.72 s
3. EST TallinnTAKONupiJane TüksammelKääbuspuudel10.00-31.12 s
4. EST Minu SõberEbonyIndriko NurmojaKääbuspinser15.00-47.49 s
5. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityCharlieSirje NõmmYorkshire'i terjer50.00+57.10 s
Klass: A0/midi
1. LTU AkelaRubisRasa GuobienePuudel5.00
2. EST LeaderRichJuri LunjovStaffordshire Bull Terrier5.00-5.12 s
3. LAT MorsTatjana BodrickaShetlandi lambakoer50.00+63.75 s
Klass: A0/maksi
1. EST Pärnu AgilityFortunaBirgit SuitsSaksa lambakoer0.00
2. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityKentEster MarjapuuAmeerika buldog10.00-0.75 s
3. EST PärnuPÄRNUMAA KOERASPORDIHenryTerje VilbergSamojeedi koer15.00+1.19 s
4. EST Pärnumaa KoertespordGlifRiina RPikakarvaline collie25.00-10.60 s
5. EST TartuSädeJohnTiiu EesmaaSamojeedi koer39.03+31.49 s
6. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityAmoreMarta MiilTõuta55.00+65.71 s
7. EST TartuSädeMorganVambola EesmaaTõuta61.06+79.52 s
8. EST PärnumaaTAKOMurraTriin TammeAustraalia karjakoer63.88+77.34 s
9. EST PärnuPärnu AgilitySändiLisete Eljand Siberi Husky68.78+82.24 s
10. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityDooraMerike RahnikSaksa lambakoer100.00+36.46 s
11. EST Pärnumaa KoeraspordiSpotMaarja SaareAustraalia karjakoer100.00+136.46 s