Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Tartu võistlused
Asukoht:Tartu
Kuupäev:2011-03-26
Korraldaja:Säde
Peakohtunik: Algirdas Valciukas

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser20.41
2. EST TartuSädeBritaMariann RebanePapillon22.22+1.81 s
3. EST TallinnAgility PlussLiisuJana KimaCavalier king charles spaniel55.04+45.63 s
4. EST TartuSädeRellyStefi PraakliKääbuspuudel61.93+47.52 s
5. EST TartuSädeValluStefi PraakliJack russell terjer66.79+53.38 s
6. EST TallinnTAKOPätrikEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer70.98+46.57 s
7. EST TallinnTakoMukiKülli RagelSaksa keskmine spits75.12+45.71 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel4.78
2. EST A koerBibiAleksander AndreManchester Terrier73.91+65.75 s
3. EST HarjumaaAgility PlussTuutuInga JärvInglise kokkerspanjel100.00+108.84 s
4. EST TartuTAKOMagicIndrek TirmasteAmeerika kokkerspanjel100.00+108.84 s
5. EST A-KoerLotaIndrek Katushinbeagle100.00+108.84 s
6. EST TartuSäde, TAKOFidelEva-Liis LoogväliVäike puudel100.00+108.84 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST PärnuEKLHugoMarje PiirojaSveitsi valge lambakoer15.52
2. EST ViljandiViLeUzzieKeida TirmasteInglise springerspanjel19.51+3.99 s
3. EST TallinnA-koerRurikSirje TammsaluSuur puudel55.04+50.52 s
4. EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel56.51+51.99 s
5. FIN WickyChrista SavolainenBelgia lambakoer groenendael60.00+43.07 s
6. EST TartuSädeLotaHenn KorjusLabradori retriiver100.00+102.48 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST AG+, TAKOPhoebePiret ReinsaluCavalier king charles spaniel66.62
2. EST AgilityPlussFlammyMarta KurvitsCavalier king charles spaniel70.16+41.54 s
3. EST TallinnLeaderVikingNatalja SazonovaJack russell terjer73.62+40.00 s
4. EST Tubli, TAKOJasperMaria TengTõuta100.00+84.38 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST TartuSädeElliInge RingmetsSuursnautser29.45
2. EST SädeEmmyHelis ManninenGordon setter30.21+0.76 s
3. EST SädeMacAve ZäuramBullterjer31.95-7.50 s
4. EST TartuSädeGlennInge RingmetsIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer41.71+12.26 s
5. EST TallinnTubliWinnieSvetlana ZolotnikovaBordercollie55.00+26.06 s
6. EST ViLEJetiKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer55.00+28.55 s
7. EST TartumaaSädeLuduTriinu SiibakKiharakarvaline retriiver100.00+86.55 s
8. LTU Maeglin GiahErna ValciukieneBordercollie100.00+86.55 s
9. EST ViljandiViLeEmmiKeida TirmasteVana inglise lambakoer100.00+86.55 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. FIN HelmiHanne TikkanenKääbussnautser12.27
2. EST TartuSädeBreeMariann RebanePapillon15.00-7.91 s
3. EST SädeRudolfKaili PaltsShoti terjer62.20+39.93 s
4. . AsaAnnika EloHavanna bichon69.39+65.12 s
5. EST TartuSädeOlliNatali HapponenJack russell terjer69.50+55.23 s
6. EST TakoBellaEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer100.00+108.73 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST TartuSädeFigoImbi SoaStaffordshire Bull Terrier25.00
2. EST SädeNessaEvelin LättAmeerika Staffordshire terjer37.32+24.66 s
3. EST TallinnPROF/TUBLIEchoPiret KannikePürenee lambakoer55.17+70.51 s
4. EST TallinnLeaderThorJelena MarzaljukStaffordshire Bull Terrier87.28+92.62 s
5. EST VileAnuuKati SaardTõuta100.00+128.34 s
6. EST TubliAnniKadri EekNova Scotia retriiver100.00+128.34 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST TallinnTAKOBoltNatalia GarastsenkoBordercollie5.00
2. EST TartuSäde, TakoStanArne TuhkurKuldne retriiver14.91-177.45 s
3. EST ArtemisIlmar NuttKuldne retriiver24.97-177.39 s
4. EST SädeCandyStefi PraakliKuldne retriiver36.64-170.72 s
5. EST SädeBritaAnne OtsGordon setter38.21-154.15 s
6. LTU Sati Anyksciu VynasLina NemajunaiteLabradori retriiver38.62-163.74 s
7. EST PaikusePärnu AgilityHellyEve LepikInglise springerspanjel45.43-156.93 s
8. FIN DharmaHanne TikkanenSnautser56.03-123.33 s
9. EST SädeUuriStefi PraakliBelgia lambakoer malinois57.46-121.90 s
10. EST Minu SõberDonnaIndriko NurmojaTõuta60.01-124.35 s
11. FIN HSKH FIN, SädeArttuPia HaltialaWeimaraner61.13-123.23 s
12. EST SädeRipiStefi PraakliKuldne retriiver61.50-117.86 s
13. EST TartuSädeCrispinMonika AdamsonHollandi lambakoer74.00-110.36 s
14. FIN Kirkkonummen KennelkSälliReine RinneBordercollie75.00-129.61 s
15. EST Tako, PKKKEchoTriin TammeAustraalia karjakoer75.23-109.13 s
16. EST Pärnumaa KoeraspordiLiliTiia JatsaBelgia lambakoer malinois100.00-66.36 s
17. EST PaikusePärnu AgilityScoobyEve LepikInglise springerspanjel100.00-66.36 s
18. EST PaulaElisabeth HeinrichTõuta107.02-87.34 s
Klass: A0/mini
1. EST StenleyDimitri KarginShetlandi lambakoer10.00
2. EST GinaLinda LammiPrantsuse buldog55.00+83.37 s
3. EST Minu SõberEbonyIndriko NurmojaKääbuspinser100.00+145.87 s
Klass: A0/midi
1. EST LeaderRichJuri LunjovStaffordshire Bull Terrier45.00
2. EST SädePrimaTriinu SiibakRomagna veekoer60.00+84.48 s
3. FIN MilliPauliina PietiläPrantsuse buldog100.00+142.88 s
Klass: A0/maksi
1. EST AylaTimo TiiratsTõuta10.00
2. EST SädeGaiaKalvo KriiskKiharakarvaline retriiver20.00-23.66 s
3. EST TartuSädeMorganVambola EesmaaTõuta36.02+12.22 s
4. EST BaltaAndres KaljasSveitsi valge lambakoer55.00+43.08 s
5. LTU HopeRaimonda Raizyte-MikulskieneRodeesia Ridgeback60.00+39.17 s
6. EST TartuSädeJohnTiiu EesmaaSamojeedi koer60.00+51.40 s
7. FIN ZaraSanna LahtinenRodeesia Ridgeback65.00+42.94 s
8. EST Pärnumaa KoertespordGlifRiina RPikakarvaline collie75.00+51.94 s
9. EST Pärnumaa KoeraspordiSpotMaarja SaareAustraalia karjakoer100.00+112.92 s