Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Tartu võistlused
Asukoht:Kilgi tallid
Kuupäev:2011-01-15
Korraldaja:Säde
Peakohtunik:Svetlana Zolotnikova

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser14.69
2. EST TallinnAgility PlussFemmieMaarja HaljasmäeCavalier king charles spaniel30.57+10.88 s
3. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilitySnäppiEde BrandKääbuspinser59.55+51.86 s
4. EST TartuSädeRellyStefi PraakliKääbuspuudel61.57+53.88 s
5. EST TallinnTAKOLillTiina JürjoWelsh terjer68.88+57.19 s
6. EST TartuSädeValluStefi PraakliJack russell terjer76.59+34.15 s
7. EST TallinnAgility PlussLiisuJana KimaCavalier king charles spaniel100.00+105.31 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel10.36
2. EST TartuSädeDelfyKatrin ViigandInglise kokkerspanjel35.28+15.78 s
3. EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel42.84+8.34 s
4. EST TartuSäde, TAKOFidelEva-Liis LoogväliVäike puudel55.81+54.31 s
5. EST HarjumaaAgility PlussTuutuInga JärvInglise kokkerspanjel100.00+110.50 s
6. EST A-KoerLotaIndrek Katushinbeagle100.00+110.50 s
7. EST A koerBibiAleksander AndreManchester Terrier100.00+110.50 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST TallinnTAKORikaAnne TammiksaluBordercollie20.00
2. LAT GretaOlga DudushaTõuta40.90+32.21 s
3. EST PärnuEKLHugoMarje PiirojaSveitsi valge lambakoer55.32+63.63 s
4. EST ViljandiViLeUzzieKeida TirmasteInglise springerspanjel65.45+69.76 s
5. EST TallinnKoerusGloriaMeril TammGordon setter84.19+82.50 s
6. EST Tako, IpsonBakiHelena Trusungari vizsla100.00+121.31 s
7. EST TartuSädeLotaHenn KorjusLabradori retriiver100.00+121.31 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST TartuSädeBritaMariann RebanePapillon3.62
2. EST AgilityPlussFlammyMarta KurvitsCavalier king charles spaniel100.00+106.38 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST TallinnTAKO, Agility PlussDzokerKristina LukashejevaShetlandi lambakoer60.00
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST TartuSädeGlennTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer8.81
2. LTU SiauliaiArgasVytautas GuobysSaksa lambakoer20.00-22.59 s
3. EST HarjumaaLeaderNellaTuuli ViiknaTõuta31.98+18.17 s
4. EST SädeMacAve ZäuramBullterjer51.53+52.72 s
5. EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel55.00+48.50 s
6. EST ViLEJetiKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer60.00+50.30 s
7. EST Saarlaste AgilitykluMortiMonika PõldTõuta65.00+48.20 s
8. EST TallinnA-KoerCassuKairi RaamatVana inglise lambakoer100.00+106.19 s
9. EST TartumaaSädeLuduTriinu SiibakKiharakarvaline retriiver100.00+106.19 s
10. EST SädeEmmyHelis ManninenGordon setter100.00+106.19 s
11. EST TAKOGeloEvi ReitelSuursnautser100.00+106.19 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST Pärnu KoeraspordiakaPranaJaana AadamsooLühikarvaline taks-75.00
2. EST VILEHannaTairi TürkCavalier king charles spaniel0.00-55.10 s
3. LAT AFA ClubTikaSolvita SlisaneTõuta10.00-63.00 s
4. EST A-KoerKätuKairi RaamatBrüsseli grifoon15.00-50.45 s
5. . AsaAnnika EloHavanna bichon26.81-20.73 s
6. EST TartuSädeTrinityLea TummelehtSkye terjer50.00-99.22 s
7. EST TartuSädeOlliNatali HapponenJack russell terjer50.00-11.54 s
8. EST TartuSädeBreeMariann RebanePapillon55.00-0.50 s
9. EST SÄDESossoKülli MalevaJack russell terjer94.75+45.21 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST TartuSädeFigoImbi SoaStaffordshire Bull Terrier50.00
2. EST TallinnPROF/TUBLIEchoPiret KannikePürenee lambakoer50.00+1.81 s
3. LTU Husse SiauliaiMarsasTomas LizdenisSnautser55.00+15.00 s
4. EST SädeNessaEvelin LättAmeerika Staffordshire terjer60.00+9.91 s
5. EST TubliAnniKadri EekNova Scotia retriiver100.00+70.91 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. LTU SiauliaiRediVaidas KazlauskasBordercollie0.00
2. EST SädeBritaAnne OtsGordon setter5.00+32.48 s
3. LAT AzartOlga DudushaBordercollie25.00+25.56 s
4. EST JeffKelli BachmannAmeerika buldog25.00+32.57 s
5. EST SädeRipiAnneli LepikKuldne retriiver25.00+38.74 s
6. EST SädeManniTriinu SiibakKuldne retriiver30.00+22.89 s
7. EST TAKO, IpsonRoxyHelena TrusBordercollie50.00+68.34 s
8. EST ViljandiViLeEmmiKeida TirmasteVana inglise lambakoer50.00+79.79 s
9. EST CarrieAet LeemetInglise springerspanjel55.00+75.53 s
10. EST ArtemisIlmar NuttKuldne retriiver55.00+88.98 s
11. EST KoerusSunnyMeril TammGordon setter60.00+91.83 s
12. EST PärnuMinu SõberMikoSandra LeppikSaksa lühikarvaline linnukoer61.19+100.19 s
13. EST SädeCandyStefi PraakliKuldne retriiver70.00+86.82 s
14. EST Tako, PKKKEchoTriin TammeAustraalia karjakoer100.00+142.00 s
15. EST PaulaElisabeth HeinrichTõuta100.00+142.00 s
Klass: A0/midi
1. EST SädePrimaTriinu SiibakRomagna veekoer5.00
2. EST VileAnuuKati SaardTõuta14.26+35.12 s
3. . AnniKadri EekPrantsuse buldog15.00-15.81 s
4. LTU AkelaRubisRasa GuobienePuudel21.31+15.32 s
Klass: A0/maksi
1. EST AylaTimo TiiratsTõuta15.00
2. EST TartuSädeMorganVambola EesmaaTõuta21.86+2.48 s
3. EST SädeGaiaKalvo KriiskKiharakarvaline retriiver50.00+56.17 s
4. EST VileSmileyEpp RäniPikakarvaline collie65.00+59.07 s
5. EST TartuSädeJohnTiiu EesmaaSamojeedi koer69.81+67.32 s
6. EST FionaMarika SamlikTõuta100.00+121.51 s