Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Agility võistlused
Asukoht:Tartu
Kuupäev:2006-04-16
Korraldaja:TAKO
Peakohtunik:Alar Meomuttel

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. LAT SemMarija TsernovaKääbussnautser3.83
2. LAT ZlataSvetlana ProkopenkoShetlandi lambakoer100.00+92.94 s
3. EST TallinnAgility PlussCharlieElika SalonenCavalier king charles spaniel113.64+100.71 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. FIN HöpiTuija NikkanenSchapendoes11.57
2. LAT WindiSvetlana KreslinaShetlandi lambakoer15.00-27.73 s
3. LAT TangoTatjana BodrickaShetlandi lambakoer65.00+45.99 s
4. EST TallinnTAKOKendziKristina LukashejevaShetlandi lambakoer100.00+97.77 s
5. FIN FasuTuija NikkanenSchapendoes123.75+129.32 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. LAT AbiRuta GardaBordercollie35.00
2. LAT JutaAleksandra UlyanovaBordercollie50.00+68.36 s
3. EST TallinnTAKODixiAnne TammiksaluBordercollie65.45+74.66 s
4. LAT NikSergey ZinovyevSaksa lambakoer67.89+84.65 s
5. LAT ErgoPeteris AkimovsBordercollie95.00+56.88 s
6. LAT KiniVera PanasinaBordercollie105.00+119.14 s
7. LAT MarsiJelena BorodinaAustraalia karjakoer118.54+137.40 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. LAT EshkaElena StukanShetlandi lambakoer10.00
2. EST TallinnTAKORoccoKatrin RiskaShetlandi lambakoer17.00+14.66 s
3. EST TallinnTAKOSedrikTiina JürjoWelsh terjer60.00+51.16 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST TallinnTakoQueenyKalle KaljusWeimaraner10.00
2. LAT AmiSvetlana KravchenkoBordercollie15.00+3.29 s
3. EST PärnuBronnuKai PitkBelgia lambakoer tervueren35.00+1.73 s
4. EST TallinnEvitaTriin TaalKiharakarvaline retriiver100.00+125.14 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST TartuTAKO TartuMilviJanne OrroJack russell terjer55.00
2. EST ViimsiTAKODiksyKai PõldemaaKääbussnautser55.00+4.30 s
3. EST TartuSÄDELillekeMeta RappuBostoni terjer70.60+30.90 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST TartuTAKO TartuLotaKatrina RappuBostoni terjer8.20
2. EST TallinnRemySigne SelgalCavalier king charles spaniel10.00-7.17 s
3. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel55.00+39.65 s
4. EST TallinnTAKOTriksyPiret AntsovEesti hagijas100.00+94.45 s
5. FIN LappeenrantaBaby-XLeena KantanenAustraalia kelpie100.00+94.45 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST TallinnKoerusKaruMartti KuldmaGordon setter10.00
2. EST TallinnTAKOBrikkeAnne TammiksaluBordercollie20.00-16.03 s
3. EST TartuTAKO TartuFunElen Kivi-PajuSaksa bokser20.20+7.77 s
4. EST TartumaaTAKO TartuDarwinImbi SoaAmeerika buldog55.00+46.34 s
5. EST PärnuPärnu PKKBelleTiia JatsaBelgia lambakoer tervueren65.00+34.85 s
6. LAT JunoAleksej BodrickisAustraalia lambakoer100.00+95.07 s
7. EST TallinnTAKORejNatalia GarastsenkoBeauceron100.00+95.07 s
8. EST PärnuPärnu PKKAllyTiia JatsaBelgia lambakoer malinois100.00+95.07 s
9. LAT OriEvgenija SafonovaAkita100.00+95.07 s
10. EST TallinnTAKOTessaTuule PaalmeKuldne retriiver100.00+95.07 s