Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Tartu võistlused
Asukoht:Tartu
Kuupäev:2010-11-06
Korraldaja:Säde
Peakohtunik:Leena Rantamäki-Lahtinen

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. FIN MystiKrista HonkonenTaani-Rootsi õuekoer0.00
2. EST TallinnAgility PlussLiisuJana KimaCavalier king charles spaniel10.60+12.28 s
3. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser11.17+11.77 s
4. EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta12.54+14.22 s
5. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilitySnäppiEde BrandKääbuspinser17.85+19.53 s
6. EST TallinnTAKOLillTiina JürjoWelsh terjer50.00+58.38 s
7. EST TallinnTAKOPätrikEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer56.68+65.36 s
8. EST TartuSädeRellyStefi PraakliKääbuspuudel56.87+66.55 s
9. EST TallinnAgility PlussFemmieMaarja HaljasmäeCavalier king charles spaniel60.03+68.71 s
10. EST MurrTuuli KaskinenKääbuspuudel100.00+121.68 s
11. EST TallinnAgility PlussCharlieElika SalonenCavalier king charles spaniel100.00+121.68 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST HarjumaaAgility PlussTuutuInga JärvInglise kokkerspanjel0.00
2. EST TartuSäde, TAKOFidelEva-Liis LoogväliVäike puudel7.00+11.76 s
3. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel50.00+64.97 s
4. EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel55.00+68.60 s
5. EST A-KoerLotaIndrek Katushinbeagle55.10+75.95 s
6. EST TartuSädeDelfyKatrin ViigandInglise kokkerspanjel55.35+70.20 s
7. FIN AidaAnna-Kaisa LeinoHispaania veekoer60.00+64.73 s
8. FIN DiaAnna-Kaisa LeinoHispaania veekoer100.00+127.85 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. LAT AlexaEvija ZiemeleBelgia lambakoer groenendael0.00
2. EST PärnuEKLHugoMarje PiirojaSveitsi valge lambakoer1.78+3.04 s
3. FIN WickyChrista SavolainenBelgia lambakoer groenendael10.00-16.34 s
4. EST TallinnTAKORikaAnne TammiksaluBordercollie15.00-13.36 s
5. EST ViljandiViLeUzzieKeida TirmasteInglise springerspanjel20.58+1.43 s
6. EST TallinnA-koerRurikSirje TammsaluSuur puudel26.81+13.24 s
7. EST TallinnKoerusGloriaMeril TammGordon setter35.94+17.44 s
8. LAT JunoAleksej BodrickisAustraalia lambakoer65.00+54.44 s
9. FIN SuriPia ViljamaaBordercollie100.00+116.50 s
10. FIN NessaAnna-Kaisa LeinoAustraalia lambakoer100.00+116.50 s
11. FIN DaraChrista SavolainenBelgia lambakoer groenendael100.00+116.50 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST TartuSädeBritaMariann RebanePapillon11.40
2. EST TallinnTakoMukiKülli RagelSaksa keskmine spits20.00-12.93 s
3. EST TartuSädeMissySander SeppCavalier king charles spaniel24.30+8.86 s
4. LAT ISCSnifsLinda BajaruneTõuta25.04+4.24 s
5. LAT ShaylaRuslan LevšaShetlandi lambakoer50.00+47.61 s
6. EST PärnuMTÜ Minu SõberMiBirjo PiirojaKääbuspinser55.00+45.00 s
7. EST TAKODessiSiiri Ernesaksnorwich terrier100.00+110.20 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST TallinnTAKO, Agility PlussDzokerKristina LukashejevaShetlandi lambakoer50.00
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST TallinnTubliWinnieSvetlana ZolotnikovaBordercollie5.00
2. EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel5.00+12.63 s
3. EST ViLEJetiKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer15.00-0.14 s
4. LTU SiauliaiArgasVytautas GuobysSaksa lambakoer20.00+6.00 s
5. EST Saarlaste AgilitykluMortiMonika PõldTõuta20.00+13.18 s
6. EST SädeMacAve ZäuramBullterjer37.81+34.13 s
7. EST HarjumaaLeaderNellaTuuli ViiknaTõuta60.00+72.39 s
8. EST TallinnTAKODeaMargit LutsVana inglise lambakoer65.00+66.66 s
9. EST TallinnA-KoerCassuKairi RaamatVana inglise lambakoer75.00+79.41 s
10. EST TallinnA-KoerLexMarilin MaurusGordon setter100.00+132.32 s
11. FIN VAURuutiKrista LiikanenHollandi lambakoer100.00+132.32 s
12. EST TAKOAapoJaanika TopkinLühikarvaline collie100.00+132.32 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST AG+, TAKOPhoebePiret ReinsaluCavalier king charles spaniel0.00
2. EST VILEHannaTairi TürkCavalier king charles spaniel10.09+32.56 s
3. EST TartuSädeOlliNatali HapponenJack russell terjer15.00+184.99 s
4. EST TartuSädeTrinityLea TummelehtSkye terjer77.63+1.10 s
5. EST SÄDESossoKülli MalevaJack russell terjer100.00+138.47 s
6. EST TartuSädeBreeMariann RebanePapillon100.00+138.47 s
7. LAT AFA ClubTikaSolvita SlisaneTõuta100.00+138.47 s
8. EST TartuSÄDELiidiJanne OrroJack russell terjer100.00+138.47 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST TartuSädeFigoImbi SoaStaffordshire Bull Terrier60.00
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST SädeEmmyHelis ManninenGordon setter0.00
2. EST TartuSädeGlennTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer10.56+13.94 s
3. LTU SiauliaiRediVaidas KazlauskasBordercollie15.00-19.36 s
4. EST TartuSäde, TakoStanArne TuhkurKuldne retriiver15.00-12.11 s
5. EST CarrieAet LeemetInglise springerspanjel15.00-5.50 s
6. EST JeffKelli BachmannAmeerika buldog41.47+13.54 s
7. EST ViljandiViLeEmmiKeida TirmasteVana inglise lambakoer50.00+64.81 s
8. EST TartuSädeCrispinMonika AdamsonHollandi lambakoer55.00+67.87 s
9. EST Pärnumaa KoeraspordiLiliTiia JatsaBelgia lambakoer malinois65.00+53.85 s
10. EST SädeRipiAnneli LepikKuldne retriiver100.00+124.55 s
11. EST PärnuMinu SõberMikoSandra LeppikSaksa lühikarvaline linnukoer100.00+124.55 s
12. LAT RiiaJeyInguna OseBordercollie100.00+124.55 s
13. FIN SissiKirsi LiikanenHollandi lambakoer100.00+124.55 s
14. EST UranIsabelTiia ArikoHollandi lambakoer100.00+124.55 s
15. EST Minu SõberDonnaBirjo PiirojaTõuta100.00+124.55 s
Klass: A0/mini
1. EST Pärnu KoeraspordiakaPranaJaana AadamsooLühikarvaline taks0.00
Klass: A0/midi
1. EST VileAnuuKati SaardTõuta0.00
2. EST TroyElika SalonenShetlandi lambakoer5.00-19.65 s
3. . EmmaJaana TuiskPrantsuse buldog10.00-7.20 s
4. . AnniKadri EekPrantsuse buldog100.00+140.94 s
Klass: A0/maksi
1. EST PaulaElisabeth HeinrichTõuta18.06
2. EST KoerusSunnyMeril TammGordon setter60.00+45.23 s
3. EST TartuSädeMorganVambola EesmaaTõuta68.94+62.88 s
4. . KendraElen Kivi-PajuDobermann100.00+115.94 s
5. . SimonKirsi LiikanenPrantsuse buldog100.00+115.94 s