Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Pärnu võistlused
Asukoht:Raeküla staadion
Kuupäev:2010-07-17
Korraldaja:http://www.parnuagility.net/
Peakohtunik:Anne Tammiksalu

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilitySnäppiEde BrandKääbuspinser5.00
2. EST RandvereTAKOLexiKristi VaidlaJack russell terjer5.00+0.83 s
3. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser6.75+9.81 s
4. EST TartuSädeValluStefi PraakliJack russell terjer30.45+13.51 s
5. EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta33.03+26.09 s
6. EST TallinnAgility PlussCharlieElika SalonenCavalier king charles spaniel50.00+55.49 s
7. EST TallinnA-koerVitasJelena VirroKääbuspuudel61.00+65.06 s
8. EST TallinnTAKOPätrikEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer61.43+65.49 s
9. FIN Lappeenrannan AgilitJanaRiikka TuormalaSchipperke68.46+72.52 s
10. EST TallinnTAKOLillTiina JürjoWelsh terjer100.00+114.06 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel32.91
2. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel50.00+51.80 s
3. EST TallinnTAKOTikaNatalia GarastsenkoSaksa jahiterjer55.00+53.09 s
4. FIN Helsingin Agility UrMerriHeini LehtonenShetlandi lambakoer100.00+108.62 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST TallinnTAKORejNatalia GarastsenkoBeauceron5.00
2. FIN HiidenhaukutHippieVilja KämppiBelgia lambakoer malinois55.00+60.82 s
3. FIN HSKHDinahRea RasanenPikakarvaline collie56.16+65.73 s
4. EST TallinnKoerusAbbyPiret KannikeGordon setter67.53+72.10 s
5. FIN HiidenhaukutHuldaVilja KämppiAustraalia lambakoer70.00+61.85 s
6. FIN CaroRea RasanenTervueren100.00+119.57 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST PärnuMurfiAndres KadakasTõuta50.09
2. EST TallinnTakoMukiKülli RagelSaksa keskmine spits63.54+3.45 s
3. FIN RättiAnne LindParson russeli terrier76.22+6.13 s
4. EST Pärnu-JaagupiPärnu AgilityBellaKertlin KallasmaaTõuta100.00+53.91 s
5. EST TAKODessiSiiri Ernesaksnorwich terrier100.00+53.91 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST Pärnu AgilityLiisuEne KaldojaAmeerika kokkerspanjel57.75
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST PärnuEKLHugoMarje PiirojaSveitsi valge lambakoer-37.94
2. EST SädeChipLilian HoltsRiesenschnauzer1.40-102.25 s
3. EST ViljandiViLeUzzieKeida TirmasteInglise springerspanjel22.94-100.71 s
4. EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel28.32-98.23 s
5. EST SädeMacAve ZäuramBullterjer50.00-52.27 s
6. EST TartumaaSädeMustuKalvo KriiskKiharakarvaline retriiver55.34-49.31 s
7. FIN VAURuutiKrista LiikanenHollandi lambakoer100.00+4.35 s
8. EST TallinnA-KoerLexMarilin MaurusGordon setter100.00-49.65 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. FIN Lappeenrannan AgilitPirpirAnne LindParson russeli terrier26.38
2. EST SÄDESossoKülli MalevaJack russell terjer52.93+6.55 s
3. EST PärnuMTÜ Minu SõberMiBirjo PiirojaKääbuspinser55.00+35.87 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST TAKOGabyInga LiisKääbus bullterjer29.53
2. FIN Hiidenhaukut ryKiraSirpa ArminenShetlandi lambakoer64.94+51.79 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST HarjumaaLeaderNellaTuuli ViiknaTõuta-33.91
2. EST SädeRipiAnneli LepikKuldne retriiver4.97-95.01 s
3. EST ViLEJetiKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer10.00-119.24 s
4. EST TallinnTAKORoosaVilve NõguIiri terjer15.00-116.71 s
5. EST RaplaA-KoerRemmiHelen TammepuuTõuta55.65-47.24 s
6. EST SädeEmmyHelis ManninenGordon setter60.00-51.92 s
7. FIN Lappeenrannan AgilitRettaLeena KantanenAustraalia kelpie60.00-50.30 s
8. EST TallinnTubliWinnieSvetlana ZolotnikovaBordercollie65.00-51.76 s
9. EST JeffKelli BachmannAmeerika buldog70.00-45.64 s
10. EST PaikusePärnu AgilityHellyEve LepikInglise springerspanjel72.00-40.89 s
11. EST TallinnA-KoerCassuKairi RaamatVana inglise lambakoer100.00+6.11 s
12. EST TallinnA-KoerSaaraKelli TalvingIiri setter100.00+6.11 s