Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Tartu võistlused
Asukoht:Ülenurme staadion
Kuupäev:2010-07-11
Korraldaja:Säde
Peakohtunik:Algirdas Valciukas

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilitySnäppiEde BrandKääbuspinser31.19
2. EST TallinnAgility PlussFemmieMaarja HaljasmäeCavalier king charles spaniel36.35+15.16 s
3. EST RandvereTAKOLexiKristi VaidlaJack russell terjer41.27+5.08 s
4. EST TallinnTAKOLillTiina JürjoWelsh terjer57.09+45.90 s
5. EST TartuTAKO TartuMilviJanne OrroJack russell terjer57.46+42.27 s
6. EST TallinnA-koerVitasJelena VirroKääbuspuudel71.60+55.41 s
7. EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta100.00+94.81 s
8. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser100.00+74.73 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST HarjumaaAgility PlussTuutuInga JärvInglise kokkerspanjel19.57
2. EST TallinnTAKOTikaNatalia GarastsenkoSaksa jahiterjer50.00+48.68 s
3. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel65.69+57.12 s
4. FIN PeksuTiina TahvainenParson russeli terrier100.00+101.43 s
5. EST TartuSäde, TAKOFidelEva-Liis LoogväliVäike puudel100.00+101.43 s
6. FIN PORSKViiviJoona SumelaManchester Terrier100.00+101.43 s
7. EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel100.00+101.43 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. FIN PORSKJakiSusanna StarkBelgia lambakoer tervueren5.00
2. EST TallinnTAKORejNatalia GarastsenkoBeauceron50.91+58.41 s
3. EST TallinnA-koerRurikSirje TammsaluSuur puudel56.60+64.10 s
4. FIN NisseSusanna StarkBelgia lambakoer tervueren100.00+112.50 s
5. EST SaueTAKOMariiAet LeemetDalmaatsia koer100.00+112.50 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST TartuSädeBritaMariann RebanePapillon50.00
2. EST Tako, SädeMikuKerttu RaheShoti terjer80.16+27.94 s
3. EST TallinnTakoMukiKülli RagelSaksa keskmine spits100.00+52.78 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST SädeMacAve ZäuramBullterjer11.31
2. EST ViljandiViLeUzzieKeida TirmasteInglise springerspanjel14.47+8.66 s
3. EST TartumaaSädeMustuKalvo KriiskKiharakarvaline retriiver20.00-1.79 s
4. EST SädeChipLilian HoltsRiesenschnauzer24.30+8.49 s
5. EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel31.67+15.86 s
6. EST PärnuEKLHugoMarje PiirojaSveitsi valge lambakoer51.49+47.68 s
7. EST TartuSädeElliInge RingmetsSuursnautser73.68+48.07 s
8. EST TartumaaSädeLuduTriinu SiibakKiharakarvaline retriiver100.00+96.19 s
9. EST TallinnTAKODeaMargit LutsVana inglise lambakoer100.00+96.19 s
10. FIN UmaMilla TuominenLühikarvaline collie100.00+96.19 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST SÄDESossoKülli MalevaJack russell terjer32.22
2. EST TartuSÄDELiidiLea TummelehtJack russell terjer60.00+36.96 s
3. EST Tako, UranRonjaKerttu RaheShoti terjer61.95-35.88 s
4. EST LolaAnneli PennerVene kääbuskoer78.51+62.68 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST TartuSädeFigoImbi SoaStaffordshire Bull Terrier30.00
2. EST TAKOGabyInga LiisKääbus bullterjer55.00+74.88 s
3. EST MaxiEva-Mai SõrmusKääbussnautser58.93+80.62 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST TartuSäde, TakoStanArne TuhkurKuldne retriiver15.00
2. EST SädeRipiAnneli LepikKuldne retriiver26.94+38.73 s
3. EST SädeEmmyHelis ManninenGordon setter40.00+17.10 s
4. EST TartuSädeCrispinMonika AdamsonHollandi lambakoer55.00+58.90 s
5. EST SädeCandyStefi PraakliKuldne retriiver55.00+7.24 s
6. EST ViLEJetiKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer61.52+71.43 s
7. EST TallinnTAKORoosaVilve NõguIiri terjer100.00+120.91 s
8. EST JeffKelli BachmannAmeerika buldog100.00+120.91 s
9. EST SädeManniTriinu SiibakKuldne retriiver100.00+120.91 s
10. EST TallinnA-KoerCassuKairi RaamatVana inglise lambakoer100.00+120.91 s