Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Pärnu võistlused
Asukoht:Tammiste, Pärnu
Kuupäev:2010-06-26
Korraldaja:http://www.parnuagility.net/
Peakohtunik:Peteris Akimovs

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. LAT ZlataSvetlana ProkopenkoShetlandi lambakoer55.00
2. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilitySnäppiEde BrandKääbuspinser64.90+15.59 s
3. EST TallinnTAKOLillTiina JürjoWelsh terjer65.13+10.38 s
4. EST TartuSädeValluStefi PraakliJack russell terjer75.00+16.69 s
5. EST TallinnÄpiLuise LeemetBrüsseli grifoon91.16+27.85 s
6. EST TallinnAgility PlussFemmieMaarja HaljasmäeCavalier king charles spaniel108.03+69.72 s
7. LAT SmillaLidija BeljajevaShetlandi lambakoer110.00+67.47 s
8. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser111.41+68.10 s
9. EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta150.00+17.82 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. LAT MashLidija BeljajevaShetlandi lambakoer17.75
2. FIN LahtiHelsingin AgilityurhRoopeHelena TiainenInglise kokkerspanjel45.56+36.62 s
3. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel54.82+65.88 s
4. EST TallinnTAKOTikaNatalia GarastsenkoSaksa jahiterjer55.00+65.84 s
5. EST A-koerPätuTriin VasliInglise kokkerspanjel60.69+127.75 s
6. EST HarjumaaAgility PlussTuutuInga JärvInglise kokkerspanjel101.94+119.00 s
7. EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel150.00+182.06 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST TallinnTAKORejNatalia GarastsenkoBeauceron7.94
2. LAT AlexaEvija ZiemeleBelgia lambakoer groenendael27.19+15.50 s
3. LAT RogerNatalia LoginovaRodeesia Ridgeback64.69+69.00 s
4. EST TallinnKoerusOltsuLiina KümnikIiri setter150.00+174.31 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST TallinnAgility PlussLiisuJana KimaCavalier king charles spaniel16.22
2. EST TallinnTakoMukiKülli RagelSaksa keskmine spits30.00-9.23 s
3. EST TartuSädeBritaMariann RebanePapillon55.00+44.68 s
4. EST Pärnu-JaagupiPärnu AgilityBellaKertlin KallasmaaTõuta90.91+82.22 s
5. EST TartuSädeRellyStefi PraakliKääbuspuudel105.00+95.43 s
6. EST HarjumaaA-KoerTäpiBirgit Katriin BornHiina harjaskoer116.78+105.69 s
7. EST TAKODessiSiiri Ernesaksnorwich terrier118.81+12.12 s
8. EST TallinnTakoErtAnnika ValbergJack russell terjer150.00+53.31 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST A-KoerLotaIndrek Katushinbeagle12.21
2. EST Pärnu AgilityLiisuEne KaldojaAmeerika kokkerspanjel42.78+16.91 s
3. EST TallinnTAKORonnySiiri ErnesaksWelsh terjer93.31-20.56 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST SädeChipLilian HoltsRiesenschnauzer53.34
2. EST SaueTAKOMariiAet LeemetDalmaatsia koer53.90-0.91 s
3. EST Pärnu AgilityRexsiinaKristiina MölderSaksa lambakoer59.03+5.69 s
4. EST PärnuEKLHugoMarje PiirojaSveitsi valge lambakoer69.97+14.63 s
5. EST ViljandiViLeUzzieKeida TirmasteInglise springerspanjel114.94-38.40 s
6. EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel117.19+38.85 s
7. EST Saarlaste AgilitykluMortiMonika PõldTõuta150.00+99.66 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. LAT ISCSnifsLinda BajaruneTõuta-133.28
2. EST PärnuMurfiAndres KadakasTõuta32.34-271.79 s
3. LAT AFA ClubTikaSolvita SlisaneTõuta150.00-138.16 s
4. EST PärnuMTÜ Minu SõberMiBirjo PiirojaKääbuspinser150.00-138.16 s
5. LAT KimiDiana StruceCavalier king charles spaniel150.00-138.16 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST PaikusePärnu AgilityKenzoMerily SaareCavalier king charles spaniel55.06
2. EST TAKOGabyInga LiisKääbus bullterjer120.00-32.28 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST SädeMacAve ZäuramBullterjer-86.75
2. EST Pärnu AgilityLotteIlvi KukkTõuta31.07-170.12 s
3. LAT RiiaJeyInguna OseBordercollie60.00-161.44 s
4. EST SädeEmmyHelis ManninenGordon setter75.00-162.66 s
5. EST PaikusePärnu AgilityHellyEve LepikInglise springerspanjel76.15-135.66 s
6. EST CarrieAet LeemetInglise springerspanjel80.03-154.29 s
7. EST HarjumaaLeaderNellaTuuli ViiknaTõuta80.47-147.72 s
8. EST SädeCandyStefi PraakliKuldne retriiver90.00-221.91 s
9. EST TallinnTubliWinnieSvetlana ZolotnikovaBordercollie105.00-116.07 s
10. EST TallinnA-KoerCassuKairi RaamatVana inglise lambakoer110.00-111.59 s
11. EST ViLEJetiKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer110.00-106.06 s
12. EST TallinnTAKORoosaVilve NõguIiri terjer111.84-100.35 s
13. EST SädeRipiAnneli LepikKuldne retriiver150.00-144.19 s