Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Koeruse kevadvõistlus
Asukoht:Tallinn
Kuupäev:2010-05-29
Korraldaja:Koerus
Peakohtunik:Lars Bang

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. EST TallinnAgility PlussCharlieElika SalonenCavalier king charles spaniel5.00
2. EST TartuSädeValluStefi PraakliJack russell terjer7.90+9.80 s
3. EST RandvereTAKOLexiKristi VaidlaJack russell terjer12.70+7.80 s
4. LAT ReilaRuta GardaShetlandi lambakoer15.00-5.30 s
5. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilitySnäppiEde BrandKääbuspinser21.50+13.40 s
6. LAT FlySvetlana KreslinaShetlandi lambakoer50.00-45.30 s
7. LAT KvikliSvetlana KreslinaShetlandi lambakoer55.00-36.30 s
8. LAT ScalliSvetlana KreslinaShetlandi lambakoer60.00-29.50 s
9. EST TartuTAKO TartuMilviJanne OrroJack russell terjer62.00+63.90 s
10. EST TallinnTAKOPätrikEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer70.30+81.20 s
11. EST TallinnAgility PlussFemmieMaarja HaljasmäeCavalier king charles spaniel100.00+125.90 s
12. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser100.00+125.90 s
13. EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta100.00+125.90 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TallinnTAKOTikaNatalia GarastsenkoSaksa jahiterjer0.00
2. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel0.50+5.70 s
3. EST TartuSäde, TAKOFidelEva-Liis LoogväliVäike puudel50.30+70.90 s
4. EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel100.00+125.60 s
5. EST HarjumaaAgility PlussTuutuInga JärvInglise kokkerspanjel100.00+125.60 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST Saue-TartuTAKO, EBLTÜ,EKSLRicaMarilin JansonTervueren5.00
2. EST TallinnKoerusOltsuLiina KümnikIiri setter18.10+20.30 s
3. LAT JunoAleksej BodrickisAustraalia lambakoer22.20+2.90 s
4. EST TallinnA-koerRurikSirje TammsaluSuur puudel55.00+58.90 s
5. EST TartuSädeLotaHenn KorjusLabradori retriiver78.30+84.50 s
6. EST HarjumaaKoerusEmmaJane TiideleppVana inglise lambakoer82.90+89.10 s
7. EST Tako, IpsonBakiHelena Trusungari vizsla100.00+126.20 s
8. EST TallinnKoerusAbbyPiret KannikeGordon setter100.00+126.20 s
9. EST TallinnTAKORejNatalia GarastsenkoBeauceron100.00+126.20 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. LAT ShaylaRuslan LevšaShetlandi lambakoer10.00
2. EST TAKODessiSiiri Ernesaksnorwich terrier25.40+26.60 s
3. EST HarjumaaA-KoerTäpiBirgit Katriin BornHiina harjaskoer47.70+53.90 s
4. EST TallinnTakoMukiKülli RagelSaksa keskmine spits50.00+59.30 s
5. EST TallinnTakoErtAnnika ValbergJack russell terjer56.50+47.70 s
6. EST A-koerPudikJelena VirroTõuta58.70+66.90 s
7. EST TartuSädeRellyStefi PraakliKääbuspuudel100.00+126.20 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. LAT TaivoRuta GardaShetlandi lambakoer60.30
2. EST TallinnTAKORonnySiiri ErnesaksWelsh terjer61.80+1.50 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST PärnuEKLHugoMarje PiirojaSveitsi valge lambakoer7.30
2. EST TallinnTAKODeaMargit LutsVana inglise lambakoer50.00-60.30 s
3. EST TartumaaSädeMustuKalvo KriiskKiharakarvaline retriiver50.00+47.40 s
4. LAT ListaSvetlana KreslinaBordercollie55.00+42.80 s
5. EST ViljandiViLeUzzieKeida TirmasteInglise springerspanjel65.30+61.00 s
6. EST SaueTUBLITarriEliko MelbBelgia lambakoer tervueren66.40+62.10 s
7. EST TartumaaSädeLuduTriinu SiibakKiharakarvaline retriiver81.30+64.00 s
8. EST TAKOGeloEvi ReitelSuursnautser82.60+60.30 s
9. EST TallinnTAKODotuAlice LaanemägiAiredale'i terjer100.00+110.70 s
10. EST FramiEve HõbemetsAmeerika buldog100.00+110.70 s
11. EST SaueTAKOMariiAet LeemetDalmaatsia koer100.00+110.70 s
12. EST HarjumaaKoerusDonnaAndreas ViikvaldKuldne retriiver100.00+110.70 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST KoerusAaduTiina VallasteJack russell terjer15.00
2. EST PärnuMTÜ Minu SõberMiBirjo PiirojaKääbuspinser20.00-9.50 s
3. LAT KimiDiana StruceCavalier king charles spaniel50.00+48.70 s
4. LAT KenoAleksandrs PetrovsJack russell terjer100.00+110.50 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST A-KoerLotaIndrek Katushinbeagle5.00
2. EST TAKOGabyInga LiisKääbus bullterjer10.00+11.50 s
3. EST TartuSädeFigoImbi SoaStaffordshire Bull Terrier30.00-6.30 s
4. EST SädeOlleVivian MuttikAmeerika kokkerspanjel70.00+61.10 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST TallinnA-KoerCassuKairi RaamatVana inglise lambakoer25.00
2. EST TAKOAapoJaanika TopkinLühikarvaline collie58.70-32.70 s
3. EST TartuSädeGlennTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer60.00-38.10 s
4. EST TallinnTubliWinnieSvetlana ZolotnikovaBordercollie60.00+56.90 s
5. EST SädeEmmyHelis ManninenGordon setter60.00+61.90 s
6. EST TallinnTAKORoosaVilve NõguIiri terjer70.00+63.70 s
7. LAT RiiaJeyInguna OseBordercollie100.00+122.60 s
8. EST CarrieAet LeemetInglise springerspanjel100.00+122.60 s