Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Agility EMV 2010
Asukoht:Tallinn
Kuupäev:2010-05-29
Korraldaja:EKL
Peakohtunik:Lars Bang

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser0.00
2. EST RandvereTAKOLexiKristi VaidlaJack russell terjer0.00+1.75 s
3. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilitySnäppiEde BrandKääbuspinser0.00+7.36 s
4. EST TartuTAKO TartuMilviJanne OrroJack russell terjer10.00+13.07 s
5. EST TallinnA-koerVitasJelena VirroKääbuspuudel10.00+14.96 s
6. EST TartuSädeValluStefi PraakliJack russell terjer15.00+7.76 s
7. EST TallinnAgility PlussFemmieMaarja HaljasmäeCavalier king charles spaniel15.00+18.44 s
8. EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta21.32+25.11 s
9. EST TallinnTAKOPätrikEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer55.00+71.62 s
10. EST TallinnAgility PlussCharlieElika SalonenCavalier king charles spaniel100.00+127.24 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TallinnTAKOTikaNatalia GarastsenkoSaksa jahiterjer0.00
2. EST HarjumaaAgility PlussTuutuInga JärvInglise kokkerspanjel5.00-1.16 s
3. EST TallinnTAKOSedrikTiina JürjoWelsh terjer15.00+4.35 s
4. EST TartuSäde, TAKOFidelEva-Liis LoogväliVäike puudel50.00+64.22 s
5. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel50.00+65.55 s
6. EST TartuSädeDelfyKatrin ViigandInglise kokkerspanjel50.00+74.66 s
7. EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel85.00+67.31 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST Saue-TartuTAKO, EBLTÜ,EKSLRicaMarilin JansonTervueren10.00
2. EST Tako, IpsonBakiHelena Trusungari vizsla10.00+11.03 s
3. EST TallinnKoerusKaruPiret KannikeGordon setter10.00+13.04 s
4. EST TallinnKoerusOltsuLiina KümnikIiri setter10.00+18.28 s
5. EST TallinnKoerusAbbyPiret KannikeGordon setter27.36+19.94 s
6. EST TallinnTAKOFreyaMarina LaaneväliIiri terjer35.00+15.42 s
7. EST TallinnA-koerRurikSirje TammsaluSuur puudel55.00+69.98 s
8. EST TartuSädeLotaHenn KorjusLabradori retriiver64.96+80.41 s
9. EST HarjumaaKoerusEmmaJane TiideleppVana inglise lambakoer70.64+81.09 s
10. EST TallinnTAKORejNatalia GarastsenkoBeauceron100.00+134.45 s
11. EST TallinnKoerusGloriaMeril TammGordon setter100.00+134.45 s