Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Tartu võistlused
Asukoht:Tartu
Kuupäev:2010-03-20
Korraldaja:Säde
Peakohtunik:Peteris Akimovs

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. EST RandvereTAKOLexiKristi VaidlaJack russell terjer26.29
2. LAT LaimaRuslan LevšaShetlandi lambakoer38.22+6.93 s
3. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilitySnäppiEde BrandKääbuspinser41.40+0.11 s
4. LAT ReilaRuta GardaShetlandi lambakoer41.61-4.68 s
5. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser44.52+3.23 s
6. EST TallinnTAKOLillTiina JürjoWelsh terjer62.82+44.53 s
7. EST TartuSädeValluStefi PraakliJack russell terjer65.44+4.15 s
8. EST TallinnTAKOPätrikEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer88.23+56.94 s
9. LAT KvikliSvetlana KreslinaShetlandi lambakoer100.00-3.29 s
10. EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta100.00+61.62 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel54.27
2. EST TartuSäde, TAKOFidelEva-Liis LoogväliVäike puudel59.29+0.02 s
3. EST TallinnTAKOTikaNatalia GarastsenkoSaksa jahiterjer100.00+53.73 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. LAT AlexaEvija ZiemeleBelgia lambakoer groenendael21.21
2. LAT JunoAleksej BodrickisAustraalia lambakoer52.29-3.92 s
3. EST TallinnTAKORikaAnne TammiksaluBordercollie60.00+42.02 s
4. EST Saue-TartuTAKO, EBLTÜ,EKSLRicaMarilin JansonTervueren65.19+48.98 s
5. EST TallinnKoerusOltsuLiina KümnikIiri setter100.00+63.79 s
6. EST TallinnTAKORejNatalia GarastsenkoBeauceron100.00+62.78 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST TartuSädeMissyMarita TõnissooCavalier king charles spaniel20.10
2. EST TallinnÄpiLuise LeemetBrüsseli grifoon30.10+10.00 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST TakoKustiKaarel LapimaaWelsh terjer26.22
2. EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel36.95-4.25 s
3. EST HarjumaaAgility PlussTuutuInga JärvInglise kokkerspanjel55.00+51.22 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel23.59
2. LTU SiauliaiArgasVytautas GuobysSaksa lambakoer27.06-15.25 s
3. EST TartuSädeElliInge RingmetsSuursnautser28.06+9.47 s
4. EST TallinnKoerusGloriaMeril TammGordon setter28.47-0.12 s
5. EST SädeChipLilian HoltsRiesenschnauzer31.84+8.25 s
6. LAT ListaSvetlana KreslinaBordercollie65.00+40.22 s
7. EST TartumaaSädeMustuKalvo KriiskKiharakarvaline retriiver82.15+56.56 s
8. EST SaueTAKOMariiAet LeemetDalmaatsia koer100.00+103.41 s
9. EST TartumaaSädeLuduTriinu SiibakKiharakarvaline retriiver100.00+103.41 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST SÄDESossoKülli MalevaJack russell terjer69.78
2. . MyryAino-Maija LaitinenTõuta79.04+13.91 s
3. EST TartuSädeBritaMariann RebanePapillon79.82+29.69 s
4. EST PärnuMTÜ Minu SõberMiBirjo PiirojaKääbuspinser82.28+17.15 s
5. EST TartuSädeRellyStefi PraakliKääbuspuudel100.00+57.87 s
6. EST SädeRudolfKaili PaltsShoti terjer102.00+30.70 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST A koerBibiAleksander AndreManchester Terrier23.61
2. LAT TaivoRuta GardaShetlandi lambakoer70.86+55.25 s
3. EST TartuSädeFigoImbi SoaStaffordshire Bull Terrier80.71+50.10 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST SädeEmmyHelis ManninenGordon setter15.02
2. EST PärnuEKLHugoMarje PiirojaSveitsi valge lambakoer20.59+0.57 s
3. EST SädeMacAve ZäuramBullterjer32.23+7.21 s
4. EST TartuSädeGlennTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer32.75+12.73 s
5. EST JeffKelli BachmannAmeerika buldog53.31+3.29 s
6. FIN RivaNina KivistöBelgia lambakoer groenendael55.00+45.95 s
7. LTU SiauliaiRediVaidas KazlauskasBordercollie55.00+46.69 s
8. EST HarjumaaLeaderNellaTuuli ViiknaTõuta62.74+60.72 s
9. EST SädeCandyStefi PraakliKuldne retriiver75.00+52.19 s
10. EST SädeRipiAnneli LepikKuldne retriiver88.41+73.39 s
11. EST TallinnTubliWinnieSvetlana ZolotnikovaBordercollie100.00+107.98 s