Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Tartu võistlused
Asukoht:Tartu
Kuupäev:2010-01-10
Korraldaja:Säde
Peakohtunik:Svetlana Zolotnikova

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. EST RandvereTAKOLexiKristi VaidlaJack russell terjer
2. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilitySnäppiEde BrandKääbuspinser+0.00 s
3. EST TartuSädeValluStefi PraakliJack russell terjer+0.00 s
4. EST TartuTAKO TartuMilviJanne OrroJack russell terjer+0.00 s
5. EST TallinnTAKOLillTiina JürjoWelsh terjer+0.00 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TartuSäde, TAKOFidelEva-Liis LoogväliVäike puudel
2. EST TallinnTAKOTikaNatalia GarastsenkoSaksa jahiterjer+0.00 s
3. EST TartuSädeDelfyKatrin ViigandInglise kokkerspanjel+0.00 s
4. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel+0.00 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST Saue-TartuTAKO, EBLTÜ,EKSLRicaMarilin JansonTervueren
2. FIN HSKHDinahRea RasanenPikakarvaline collie+100.00 s
3. EST TallinnTAKORejNatalia GarastsenkoBeauceron+100.00 s
4. EST HarjumaaKoerusEmmaJane TiideleppVana inglise lambakoer+100.00 s
5. FIN CaroRea RasanenTervueren+100.00 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta
2. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser+0.00 s
3. EST TallinnÄpiLuise LeemetBrüsseli grifoon+0.00 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST TartuSädeDessyAili BelkinAmeerika kokkerspanjel
2. EST HarjumaaAgility PlussTuutuInga JärvInglise kokkerspanjel+0.00 s
3. EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel+0.00 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST SädeChipLilian HoltsRiesenschnauzer
2. EST TallinnLoteTerje VanahansAlaska malamuut+0.00 s
3. LTU SiauliaiArgasVytautas GuobysSaksa lambakoer+0.00 s
4. EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel+0.00 s
5. EST TartumaaSädeMustuKalvo KriiskKiharakarvaline retriiver+0.00 s
6. EST SaueTAKOMariiAet LeemetDalmaatsia koer+0.00 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST TartuSädeBritaMariann RebanePapillon
2. EST VILEHannaTairi TürkCavalier king charles spaniel+0.00 s
3. EST DandyStella Marii TippCavalier king charles spaniel+0.00 s
4. EST TartuSädeRellyStefi PraakliKääbuspuudel+0.00 s
5. EST SÄDESossoKülli MalevaJack russell terjer+0.00 s
6. EST TartuSädeMissyMarita TõnissooCavalier king charles spaniel+0.00 s
7. EST LolaAnneli PennerVene kääbuskoer+0.00 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST SädeOlleVivian MuttikAmeerika kokkerspanjel
2. EST HarjumaaKoerusMalvinaJane TiideleppClumberspanjel+0.00 s
3. EST TartuSädeFigoImbi SoaStaffordshire Bull Terrier+0.00 s
4. RUS Dar Shak DominoSvetlana Seminabeagle+0.00 s
5. RUS Korolevstvo GornikGette KishinevskajaEntlebuher zennenhund+0.00 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. LTU Ilana Vaida BerneckeSaksa lambakoer
2. EST SädeMacAve ZäuramBullterjer+0.00 s
3. EST TAKO, SädeHeidyRagne OjaSuursnautser+0.00 s
4. LTU SiauliaiRediVaidas KazlauskasBordercollie+0.00 s
5. EST TartuSäde, TakoStanArne TuhkurKuldne retriiver+0.00 s
6. EST PärnuEKLHugoMarje PiirojaSveitsi valge lambakoer+0.00 s
7. EST SädeManniTriinu SiibakKuldne retriiver+0.00 s
8. FIN VAUSusieKirsi LiikanenHollandi lambakoer+0.00 s
9. EST TartuSädeGlennTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer+0.00 s
10. EST TartumaaSädeLuduTriinu SiibakKiharakarvaline retriiver+0.00 s
11. FIN VAURuutiKrista LiikanenHollandi lambakoer+0.00 s
12. EST ViljandiViLeUzzieKeida TirmasteInglise springerspanjel+0.00 s