Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Pärnu PKKK agilityvõistlus
Asukoht:Pärnu
Kuupäev:2009-06-27
Korraldaja:Pärnu PKKK
Peakohtunik:Anne Savioja

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. FIN Agility Sport TeamShokkiKaroliina MyllyojaShetlandi lambakoer5.00
2. EST RandvereTAKOLexiKristi VaidlaJack russell terjer10.00+8.38 s
3. EST TallinnTAKOPätrikEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer38.63+20.57 s
4. FIN Kirkkonummen KennelkHippiNadja BöckermanShetlandi lambakoer50.00+63.22 s
5. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilitySnäppiEde BrandKääbuspinser55.00+66.44 s
6. EST TartuSädeValluStefi PraakliJack russell terjer77.66+77.60 s
7. FIN SindaVuokko Elorantaväike spits (kleinspitz)100.00+127.94 s
8. FIN LiekkiMilla SaariSwedish Vallhund100.00+127.94 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel50.00
2. EST TartuSäde, TAKOFidelEva-Liis LoogväliVäike puudel50.00+3.09 s
3. EST TallinnTAKOTikaNatalia GarastsenkoSaksa jahiterjer70.21+3.83 s
4. EST A-KoerCharlyEster SiimCavalier king charles spaniel100.00+61.62 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST Tako, IpsonBakiHelena Trusungari vizsla10.00
2. LAT JunoAleksej BodrickisAustraalia lambakoer15.00-3.69 s
3. EST TallinnTakoQueenyKalle KaljusWeimaraner20.00-6.78 s
4. EST TallinnTAKORikaAnne TammiksaluBordercollie20.00-6.75 s
5. EST TallinnTAKODixiAnne TammiksaluBordercollie25.00-2.10 s
6. FIN Järvenpään AgilityurRillaTarja VerkamoNova Scotia retriiver55.00+54.34 s
7. EST TallinnA-koerRurikSirje TammsaluSuur puudel63.85+65.69 s
8. EST TallinnTAKORejNatalia GarastsenkoBeauceron100.00+119.84 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST TallinnÄpiLuise LeemetBrüsseli grifoon8.25
2. EST TallinnTakoMukiKülli RagelSaksa keskmine spits25.00-17.65 s
3. EST A-koerPudikJelena VirroTõuta60.00+54.43 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST A-koerPätuTriin VasliInglise kokkerspanjel2.44
2. EST TAKOMortimerTerje ErdmanCavalier king charles spaniel21.16-90.99 s
3. EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel65.00-44.65 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. LAT RogerNatalia LoginovaRodeesia Ridgeback15.44
2. EST HarjumaaKoerusEmmaJane TiideleppVana inglise lambakoer25.96-3.20 s
3. EST TallinnTAKOFreyaTiina JürjoIiri terjer50.00+52.43 s
4. EST TartuSädeElliInge RingmetsSuursnautser61.87-34.54 s
5. EST TallinnKoerusAbbyPiret KannikeGordon setter75.00+56.90 s
6. EST TallinnKoerusOltsuLiina KümnikIiri setter100.00+116.59 s
7. FIN ErttiMindyDaniela RomsBelgia lambakoer groenendael100.00+116.59 s
8. EST TallinnTakoJukiKalle KaljusWeimaraner100.00+116.59 s
9. EST TartuSädeLotaHenn KorjusLabradori retriiver100.00+116.59 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST HarjumaaA-KoerTäpiBirgit Katriin BornHiina harjaskoer31.03
2. EST TallinnKoerusKribuJane TüksammelTõuta35.40-0.63 s
3. EST Pärnu-JaagupiPärnu AgilityBellaKertlin KallasmaaTõuta55.00+32.28 s
4. EST TAKODessiSiiri Ernesaksnorwich terrier60.00+26.06 s
5. EST KoerusGammaAnneli TammikKarmikarvaline kääbustaks65.00+44.97 s
6. EST EKL ,ETÜMissyAnne-Lii SildAustraalia terjer65.96+38.93 s
7. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser66.07+46.04 s
8. EST PärnuMurfiAndres KadakasTõuta69.44+42.41 s
9. EST KoseA-koerAxelJana Treppnorwich terrier85.19+53.16 s
10. EST Tubli, TAKOJasperMaria TengTõuta99.34+69.31 s
11. EST PärnuMTÜ Minu SõberMiBirjo PiirojaKääbuspinser100.00+88.97 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST Pärnu AgilityLiisuEne KaldojaAmeerika kokkerspanjel11.91
2. EST TartuSädeDelfyKatrin ViigandInglise kokkerspanjel16.18+10.14 s
3. EST TartuSädeDessyAili BelkinAmeerika kokkerspanjel77.59+65.55 s
4. EST HarjumaaKoerusMalvinaJane TiideleppClumberspanjel90.47-31.57 s
5. EST TallinnTAKOTrudyRaul SiimBostoni terjer100.00+108.96 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST Saarlaste AgilitykluMortiMonika PõldTõuta15.00
2. EST TartuSäde, TakoStanArne TuhkurKuldne retriiver15.00+3.12 s
3. EST Saue-TartuTäpiInge RingmetsVana inglise lambakoer20.00+8.09 s
4. LTU IlanaVaida BerneckeSaksa lambakoer25.00+1.50 s
5. EST TallinnTAKORoosaVilve NõguIiri terjer25.00+4.68 s
6. LTU ArgasVytautas GuobysSaksa lambakoer35.00-2.35 s
7. FIN Hiiden HankutFasuMari RissanenAustraalia lambakoer35.00+8.06 s
8. EST Pärnu AgilityRexsiinaKristiina MölderSaksa lambakoer45.37+25.77 s
9. EST TallinnLoteTerje VanahansAlaska malamuut50.00+170.87 s
10. EST SädeChipLilian HoltsRiesenschnauzer55.00+64.43 s
11. EST ViLEJetiKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer65.00+63.62 s
12. EST HarjumaaKoerusDonnaAndreas ViikvaldKuldne retriiver68.96+79.83 s
13. EST SassyAnne HeinlaAustraalia lambakoer71.06-28.07 s
14. FIN Hiiden HankutHileMari RissanenAustraalia lambakoer75.00+64.12 s
15. EST RaplaA-KoerRemmiHelen TammepuuTõuta100.00+126.87 s
16. EST TartuSädeGlennTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer100.00+126.87 s
17. EST A-koerBellaTiia TenderWelshi Springerspanjel100.00+126.87 s
18. EST SaueTAKOMariiAet LeemetDalmaatsia koer100.00+126.87 s