Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Pärnu PKKK agilityvõistlus
Asukoht:Pärnumaa, Paikuse
Kuupäev:2009-05-09
Korraldaja:Pärnu PKKK
Peakohtunik:Svetlana Zolotnikova

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. EST TallinnTAKOLillTiina JürjoWelsh terjer10.00
2. EST TartuSädeValluStefi PraakliJack russell terjer50.28+63.69 s
3. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilitySnäppiEde BrandKääbuspinser100.00+129.41 s
4. EST RandvereTAKOLexiKristi VaidlaJack russell terjer100.00+129.41 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel10.47
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST TallinnTAKORejNatalia GarastsenkoBeauceron0.28
2. EST Tako, IpsonBakiHelena Trusungari vizsla9.66+7.70 s
3. EST TallinnTakoQueenyKalle KaljusWeimaraner100.00+126.04 s
4. EST Saue-TartuTAKO, EBLTÜ,EKSLRicaTiia JatsaTervueren100.00+126.04 s
5. EST PärnuBronnuKai PitkBelgia lambakoer tervueren100.00+126.04 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST TallinnKoerusOltsuMartti KuldmaIiri setter2.04
2. EST TallinnTAKOFreyaTiina JürjoIiri terjer50.00+44.49 s
3. EST TallinnKoerusRillaAili OhlauAustraalia karjakoer52.63+52.59 s
4. EST TartuSädeLotaHenn KorjusLabradori retriiver55.00+58.11 s
5. EST TartuSädeElliInge RingmetsSuursnautser55.32+50.28 s
6. EST HarjumaaKoerusEmmaJane TiideleppVana inglise lambakoer58.54+53.50 s
7. EST TallinnTakoJukiKalle KaljusWeimaraner100.00+111.96 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST PärnuMurfiAndres KadakasTõuta4.41
2. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilityWilliEde BrandKääbuspinser50.00+49.59 s
3. EST TAKODessiSiiri Ernesaksnorwich terrier55.00+53.37 s
4. EST PärnuMTÜ Minu SõberMiBirjo PiirojaKääbuspinser55.00+53.81 s
5. EST TartuSädeTrinityLea TummelehtSkye terjer100.00+16.09 s
6. EST Pärnu-JaagupiPärnu AgilityBellaKertlin KallasmaaTõuta100.00+116.09 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel10.00
2. EST TartuSädeDelfyKatrin ViigandInglise kokkerspanjel13.16+26.29 s
3. EST TallinnTAKOTikaNatalia GarastsenkoSaksa jahiterjer50.00+64.79 s
4. EST ÄnniMarelii PirsiAustraalia karjakoer50.00+71.76 s
5. EST PaikusePärnu AgilityKenzoMerily SaareCavalier king charles spaniel100.00+134.13 s
6. EST TartuSädeDessyAili BelkinAmeerika kokkerspanjel100.00+134.13 s
7. EST PärnuPärnu AgilityKevinGeili KoodiAmeerika kokkerspanjel100.00+134.13 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. LTU ArgasVytautas GuobysSaksa lambakoer15.00
2. EST SaueTAKOMariiAet LeemetDalmaatsia koer15.00+10.76 s
3. LTU IlanaVaida BerneckeSaksa lambakoer25.00+8.75 s
4. EST ViLEJetiKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer25.00+17.09 s
5. EST TartuSädeGlennTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer38.65+42.71 s
6. EST TallinnKoerusAbbyPiret KannikeGordon setter50.00+73.46 s
7. EST TallinnA-KoerCassuKairi RaamatVana inglise lambakoer55.00+70.40 s
8. EST Saue-TartuTäpiInge RingmetsVana inglise lambakoer55.00+74.40 s
9. EST TartumaaSädeMustuKalvo KriiskKiharakarvaline retriiver56.09-16.85 s
10. EST PärnuPärnu PKKKhrisJaana AadamsooTõuta60.78+87.84 s
11. EST PaikusePärnu AgilityScoobyEve LepikInglise springerspanjel68.31+90.37 s
12. EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel69.50+86.56 s
13. EST ViljandiMissyHelen TammPikakarvaline collie70.25+81.22 s
14. EST TartumaaSädeLuduTriinu SiibakKiharakarvaline retriiver100.00+40.06 s
15. EST ViljandiRowenaHelen TammAustraalia karjakoer100.00+140.06 s
16. EST Saarlaste AgilitykluMortiMonika PõldTõuta100.00+140.06 s