Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Tartu võistlused
Asukoht:Tartu
Kuupäev:2009-01-11
Korraldaja:Säde
Peakohtunik:Anne Tammiksalu

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. EST TartuSädeValluStefi PraakliJack russell terjer29.37
2. EST TartuSÄDELillekeMeta RappuBostoni terjer81.72+62.35 s
3. EST TallinnTAKOPätrikEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer91.78+64.41 s
4. EST TallinnTAKOLillTiina JürjoWelsh terjer150.00+158.63 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel7.73
2. EST TartuTAKO TartuLotaKatrina RappuBostoni terjer57.49+55.56 s
3. FIN TakoCaroVenla KärkiSaksa keskmine spits105.45+16.54 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST TallinnTakoQueenyKalle KaljusWeimaraner0.00
2. EST Saue-TartuTAKO, EBLTÜ,EKSLRicaMarilin JansonTervueren100.94+135.68 s
3. EST TallinnTAKORejNatalia GarastsenkoBeauceron105.00+131.86 s
4. EST TartumaaTAKO TartuDarwinImbi SoaAmeerika buldog124.29+43.03 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. FIN TakoPimuPiia Pekkolaväike spits (kleinspitz)58.19
2. EST TallinnA-koerVitasJelena VirroKääbuspuudel65.86+7.67 s
3. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilitySnäppiEde BrandKääbuspinser97.87+119.68 s
4. EST TallinnÄpiLuise LeemetBrüsseli grifoon102.50+124.31 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST TartuSäde, TAKOFidelEva-Liis LoogväliVäike puudel50.00
2. EST RickyEleen LandeTõuta118.92-29.70 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST TartuSädeElliInge RingmetsSuursnautser68.49
2. EST TallinnKoerusRillaAili OhlauAustraalia karjakoer73.58+95.09 s
3. EST TallinnTakoJukiKalle KaljusWeimaraner75.00+73.76 s
4. EST TartuSädeLotaHenn KorjusLabradori retriiver84.31+100.82 s
5. EST TallinnKoerusOltsuLiina KümnikIiri setter113.88+150.39 s
6. EST TallinnTAKOChibaHelelyn TammsaarAkita150.00+101.51 s
7. EST TallinnKoerusGloriaMeril TammGordon setter150.00+201.51 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST KellyEleen LandeAmeerika kokkerspanjel33.56
2. EST TAKODessiSiiri Ernesaksnorwich terrier35.22+6.66 s
3. EST TartuSädeTrinityLea TummelehtSkye terjer41.00+22.44 s
4. EST Tako, SädeMikuJaanus JärvaShoti terjer53.44+24.88 s
5. EST TartuSädeBritaMariann RebanePapillon100.00+100.44 s
6. EST TallinnTakoMukiKülli RagelSaksa keskmine spits100.00+100.44 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST TallinnTAKOTikaNatalia GarastsenkoSaksa jahiterjer55.00
2. EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel70.00-0.54 s
3. EST TartuSädeDelfyKatrin ViigandInglise kokkerspanjel71.21+22.39 s
4. EST TartuSädeDessyAili BelkinAmeerika kokkerspanjel100.00-38.82 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST TartuEKSLNeffiLiina KirsimägiTõuta8.43
2. EST HarjumaaKoerusEmmaJane TiideleppVana inglise lambakoer12.86-4.57 s
3. EST BettyAnnemai HaakBriard15.08+2.65 s
4. EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel15.72-6.71 s
5. EST TallinnLoteTerje VanahansAlaska malamuut27.36+9.93 s
6. EST SädeMacAve ZäuramBullterjer41.76+14.33 s
7. EST TartumaaSädeMustuTriinu SiibakKiharakarvaline retriiver61.11+62.68 s
8. EST SaueTAKOMariiAet LeemetDalmaatsia koer63.68+55.25 s
9. EST TartuSäde, TakoStanArne TuhkurKuldne retriiver65.00+44.57 s
10. EST Saarlaste AgilitykluMortiMonika PõldTõuta66.99+58.56 s
11. EST ArtemisIlmar NuttKuldne retriiver73.47+66.04 s
12. EST TartuSädeGlennTuuli KauerIiri pehmekarvaline nisuterjer73.95+65.52 s
13. EST TallinnTAKORoosaVilve NõguIiri terjer85.22+62.79 s
14. EST HarjumaaKoerusDonnaAndreas ViikvaldKuldne retriiver100.00+106.57 s
15. EST Saue-TartuTäpiMarilin JansonVana inglise lambakoer100.00+106.57 s
16. EST ViljandiViLeUzzieLiina KümnikInglise springerspanjel100.00+106.57 s
17. EST SädeChipLilian HoltsRiesenschnauzer100.00+106.57 s
18. EST TartumaaSädeLuduTriinu SiibakKiharakarvaline retriiver100.00+106.57 s
19. EST TallinnA-KoerSteffiKertu OderTõuta100.00+106.57 s