Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Tartu võistlused
Asukoht:Tartu
Kuupäev:2008-11-08
Korraldaja:MTÜ Säde
Peakohtunik:Anne Savioja

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. LAT KvikliSvetlana KreslinaShetlandi lambakoer0.00
2. LAT ReilaRuta GardaShetlandi lambakoer10.00+0.56 s
3. LAT LaimaRuslan LevšaShetlandi lambakoer12.02+17.71 s
4. LAT DartInguna OsePapillon18.80+19.30 s
5. EST RandvereTAKOLexiKristi VaidlaJack russell terjer22.13+25.00 s
6. EST TallinnTAKOLillTiina JürjoWelsh terjer26.07+23.87 s
7. EST TallinnAgility PlussCharlieElika SalonenCavalier king charles spaniel57.68+76.06 s
8. EST TartuSädeValluStefi PraakliJack russell terjer68.98+83.85 s
9. LAT FlySvetlana KreslinaShetlandi lambakoer105.00-67.45 s
10. LAT ZlataSvetlana ProkopenkoShetlandi lambakoer105.00+129.94 s
11. LAT SmillaLidija BeljajevaShetlandi lambakoer110.36+134.23 s
12. LAT BonniAleksandra KobileckaShetlandi lambakoer110.68+137.55 s
13. EST TartuTAKO TartuMilviJanne OrroJack russell terjer150.00+195.87 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TartuTAKO TartuLotaKatrina RappuBostoni terjer25.84
2. EST TallinnTAKOSedrikTiina JürjoWelsh terjer33.11-8.23 s
3. EST TuhalaTAKOSohviInga JärvInglise kokkerspanjel37.24+11.95 s
4. EST TartuPinjaAnni TyniParson russeli terrier47.20+16.91 s
5. LAT ScalliSvetlana KreslinaShetlandi lambakoer60.00+45.85 s
6. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel62.08+55.79 s
7. LAT MashLidija BeljajevaShetlandi lambakoer62.24+53.95 s
8. FIN TakoCaroVenla KärkiSaksa keskmine spits100.00+108.83 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST TallinnTAKORejNatalia GarastsenkoBeauceron12.18
2. EST TallinnTAKODixiAnne TammiksaluBordercollie15.25-2.34 s
3. EST TallinnTakoQueenyKalle KaljusWeimaraner16.71-4.54 s
4. LAT AlexaEvija ZiemeleBelgia lambakoer groenendael17.94+12.38 s
5. EST TartumaaTAKO TartuDarwinImbi SoaAmeerika buldog27.29+21.73 s
6. LAT AbiRuta GardaBordercollie35.00-15.97 s
7. FIN MarloLiisa SarjanenBelgia lambakoer groenendael65.81+66.33 s
8. LAT JutaAleksandra UlyanovaBordercollie73.78+70.22 s
9. FIN Oulun KoirakerhoNäsä Sari EskelinenBelgia lambakoer laekenois76.72+73.16 s
10. EST Saue-TartuTAKO, EBLTÜ,EKSLRicaMarilin JansonTervueren100.00+20.23 s
11. LAT JunoAleksej BodrickisAustraalia lambakoer125.00+120.44 s
12. EST TallinnKoerusKaruMartti KuldmaGordon setter150.00+182.44 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST RandvereTAKOTessaKristi VaidlaJack russell terjer39.47
2. FIN TakoPimuPiia Pekkolaväike spits (kleinspitz)55.87-48.60 s
3. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilitySnäppiEde BrandKääbuspinser111.40+103.93 s
4. EST ViimsiTAKODiksyKai PõldemaaKääbussnautser120.90+113.43 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST TallinnKoerusOltsuLiina KümnikIiri setter26.27
2. EST TallinnTAKORikaAnne TammiksaluBordercollie60.00+38.54 s
3. EST TallinnTAKOFreyaMarina LaaneväliIiri terjer70.68+46.50 s
4. EST TartuSädeElliInge RingmetsSuursnautser73.58-47.69 s
5. EST TallinnTakoJukiKalle KaljusWeimaraner100.00+99.01 s
6. EST TartuSädeLotaHenn KorjusLabradori retriiver103.02+78.75 s
7. EST BettyPeeter VeromanTõuta116.80+110.53 s
8. EST Tako, IpsonBakiHelena Trusungari vizsla121.52+17.25 s
9. EST TallinnKoerusRillaAili OhlauAustraalia karjakoer150.00+165.73 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. FIN TakoSinttiAnni PekkalaTõuta5.58
2. EST ViimsiTAKOLolaKai PõldemaaKääbussnautser22.63+12.05 s
3. EST TartuSädeBritaMariann RebanePapillon23.08+1.62 s
4. EST PärnuMurfiAndres KadakasTõuta59.01+58.43 s
5. EST Tako, SädeMikuJaanus JärvaShoti terjer74.05+69.47 s
6. EST TAKODessiSiiri Ernesaksnorwich terrier85.00+75.42 s
7. EST TallinnTakoMukiKülli RagelSaksa keskmine spits100.00+110.42 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST TartuSäde, TAKOFidelEva-Liis LoogväliVäike puudel1.67
2. EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel15.00-5.84 s
3. EST TallinnTAKOTikaNatalia GarastsenkoSaksa jahiterjer50.00+56.04 s
4. EST ÄnniMarelii PirsiAustraalia karjakoer56.91+69.29 s
5. EST TallinnTAKORonnySiiri ErnesaksWelsh terjer100.00+123.38 s
6. EST TAKOSonelyPille KukkInglise kokkerspanjel100.00+85.39 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST TartuSäde, TakoStanArne TuhkurKuldne retriiver20.00
2. EST HarjumaaKoerusEmmaJane TiideleppVana inglise lambakoer20.80+7.00 s
3. EST TartumaaSädeMustuKalvo KriiskKiharakarvaline retriiver39.23+30.57 s
4. EST ViLEJetiKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer41.35+2.94 s
5. EST TallinnLoteTerje VanahansAlaska malamuut46.87+33.21 s
6. EST TallinnTAKORoosaVilve NõguIiri terjer50.00+57.52 s
7. EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel50.00+63.46 s
8. EST PärnuKerriTiia JatsaBelgia lambakoer malinois55.00+59.14 s
9. EST Tako, Ipson, UranMambaHeli ReiliSaksa lambakoer55.00+59.79 s
10. EST TallinnKoerusGloriaMeril TammGordon setter55.00+63.40 s
11. FIN ErttiMindyDaniela RomsBelgia lambakoer groenendael59.63+66.97 s
12. EST TallinnKoerusAbbyPiret KannikeGordon setter60.28+66.62 s
13. EST TartuEKSLNeffiLiina KirsimägiTõuta62.23+73.57 s
14. EST TartumaaSädeLuduKalvo KriiskKiharakarvaline retriiver100.00+122.34 s
15. EST TAKOGeloEvi ReitelSuursnautser100.00+122.34 s
16. EST Suolet ryInkaTuuli ViitamaaRodeesia Ridgeback100.00+122.34 s
17. EST Saarlaste AgilitykluMortiMonika PõldTõuta100.00+122.34 s
18. EST HarjumaaKoerusDonnaAndreas ViikvaldKuldne retriiver100.00+105.14 s