Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Tartu võistlused
Asukoht:Tartu
Kuupäev:2008-04-13
Korraldaja:Tartu TAKO
Peakohtunik:Svetlana Kreslina

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. LAT LaimaRuslan LevšaShetlandi lambakoer9.02
2. EST TallinnTAKORoosiPiret ReinsaluCavalier king charles spaniel34.36+19.98 s
3. EST TartuTAKO TartuMilviJanne OrroJack russell terjer51.07+33.52 s
4. LAT DartInguna OsePapillon59.81+52.55 s
5. EST TallinnTAKOPätrikEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer63.90+31.35 s
6. EST TartuSädeValluStefi PraakliJack russell terjer67.10+65.55 s
7. EST RandvereTAKOLexiKristi VaidlaJack russell terjer120.09+111.54 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TallinnAxySirje TammsaluVäike puudel27.80
2. EST TartuTAKO TartuLotaKatrina RappuBostoni terjer36.63+3.22 s
3. LAT MashLidija BeljajevaShetlandi lambakoer53.28-46.23 s
4. EST TallinnTAKOKendziKristina LukashejevaShetlandi lambakoer55.00-71.18 s
5. EST TallinnTAKOSedrikTiina JürjoWelsh terjer64.37+38.65 s
6. EST TuhalaTAKOSohviInga JärvInglise kokkerspanjel71.73+64.59 s
7. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel150.00+152.79 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST TallinnTakoQueenyKalle KaljusWeimaraner0.25
2. EST TallinnTAKORejNatalia GarastsenkoBeauceron22.35+19.05 s
3. LAT AbiRuta GardaBordercollie35.00-7.27 s
4. EST TallinnTAKODixiAnne TammiksaluBordercollie60.67+58.66 s
5. LAT AlexaEvija ZiemeleBelgia lambakoer groenendael60.89+60.79 s
6. EST TallinnA-koerRurikSirje TammsaluSuur puudel77.24+60.56 s
7. EST TartumaaTAKO TartuDarwinImbi SoaAmeerika buldog95.13-11.21 s
8. LAT JunoAleksej BodrickisAustraalia lambakoer103.23+63.22 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. LAT SmillaLidija BeljajevaShetlandi lambakoer50.00
2. EST TartuSÄDELillekeMeta RappuBostoni terjer53.47-11.98 s
3. LAT ReilaRuta GardaShetlandi lambakoer67.82+4.96 s
4. FIN TakoPimuPiia Pekkolaväike spits (kleinspitz)85.38-80.07 s
5. EST RandvereTAKOTessaTiina EhavaldJack russell terjer89.11+4.66 s
6. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilitySnäppiEde BrandKääbuspinser90.96+20.51 s
7. EST TallinnTAKOMuriAlice LaanemägiShoti terjer121.08+55.63 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST TartuPinjaAnni TyniParson russeli terrier80.94
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST Saue-TartuTAKO, EBLTÜ,EKSLRicaMarilin JansonTervueren60.00
2. EST LelleRKSKimmuLiisi MölderLühikarvaline collie68.93-3.22 s
3. EST Tako, IpsonBakiHelena Trusungari vizsla87.63+35.48 s
4. EST TallinnKoerusKaruMartti KuldmaGordon setter90.67+43.52 s
5. EST TartuSädeElliInge RingmetsSuursnautser96.44-65.71 s
6. EST TallinnTAKODotuAlice LaanemägiAiredale'i terjer98.60+22.45 s
7. EST TallinnTAKOFreyaMarina LaaneväliIiri terjer105.00+60.97 s
8. EST TallinnTAKOChibaHelelyn TammsaarAkita117.99+71.84 s
9. EST TartuSädeLotaHenn KorjusLabradori retriiver128.04+43.89 s
10. EST TartuTAKO TartuFunElen Kivi-PajuSaksa bokser150.00+121.85 s
11. EST TallinnTAKOTinnyMarge PerriAustraalia lambakoer150.00+121.85 s
12. EST TallinnTakoJukiKalle KaljusWeimaraner150.00+121.85 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST A-koerPudikJelena VirroTõuta18.51
2. FIN TakoSinttiAnni PekkalaTõuta44.25+25.74 s
3. EST TallinnTakoMukiKülli RagelSaksa keskmine spits66.28+54.77 s
4. FIN HelmiHanne TikkanenKääbussnautser71.75+67.24 s
5. EST TAKODessiSiiri Ernesaksnorwich terrier72.83+61.32 s
6. EST TartuTAKO TartuFionaKerttu RaheShoti terjer73.50+29.99 s
7. EST Tako, UranRonjaKerttu RaheShoti terjer76.79+33.28 s
8. EST ViimsiTAKODiksyKai PõldemaaKääbussnautser77.31+60.80 s
9. EST TallinnÄpiLuise LeemetBrüsseli grifoon86.25+69.74 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. FIN TakoCaroVenla KärkiSaksa keskmine spits6.07
2. EST TakoKustiKaarel LapimaaWelsh terjer6.91-2.43 s
3. EST TallinnTAKORonnySiiri ErnesaksWelsh terjer35.40+25.46 s
4. EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel38.63+1.62 s
5. EST RuudiKairi VaharInglise kokkerspanjel56.60+31.66 s
6. EST TartuSäde, TAKOFidelEva-Liis LoogväliVäike puudel100.00+121.06 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST TallinnChilliRiina PertensBordercollie5.00
2. EST TartuSäde, TakoStanArne TuhkurKuldne retriiver17.87+4.12 s
3. EST TartuEKSLNeffiLiina KirsimägiTõuta18.70+11.11 s
4. EST Tako, Ipson, UranMambaHeli ReiliSaksa lambakoer21.17+8.58 s
5. EST BettyPeeter VeromanTõuta22.43+13.57 s
6. EST TartuTAKO TartuPontusKerttu RaheVana inglise lambakoer77.47+73.88 s
7. EST BettyAnnemai HaakBriard80.63+70.04 s
8. EST HarjumaaKoerusEmmaJane TiideleppVana inglise lambakoer82.03+81.44 s
9. EST CaraKen Kristjan TõnovVana inglise lambakoer82.53+71.94 s
10. EST TartumaaSädeMustuTriinu SiibakKiharakarvaline retriiver98.59+88.00 s
11. EST TartuTAKO TartuAresStefi PraakliAiredale'i terjer100.00+23.41 s
12. EST TallinnLoteTerje VanahansAlaska malamuut100.00+123.41 s
13. EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel100.00+123.41 s
14. EST BreivTiina HaakSaksa lambakoer100.00+123.41 s
15. EST SädeMacAve ZäuramBullterjer100.00+123.41 s
16. EST SassyAnne HeinlaAustraalia lambakoer100.00+123.41 s
17. EST SädeChipLilian HoltsRiesenschnauzer100.00+123.41 s
18. EST SaueTAKOMariiAet LeemetDalmaatsia koer100.00+123.41 s
19. EST TallinnTAKORoosaVilve NõguIiri terjer100.00+123.41 s