Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Tartu võistlused
Asukoht:Tartu
Kuupäev:2008-02-17
Korraldaja:Tartu TAKO
Peakohtunik:Peteris Akimovs

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. LAT LaimaRuslan LevšaShetlandi lambakoer3.62
2. LAT FlySvetlana KreslinaShetlandi lambakoer50.80-37.75 s
3. EST TartuTAKO TartuMilviJanne OrroJack russell terjer65.86+78.12 s
4. EST RandvereTAKOLexiKristi VaidlaJack russell terjer87.62+81.88 s
5. LAT KvikliSvetlana KreslinaShetlandi lambakoer100.68+121.94 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TallinnTAKOKendziKristina LukashejevaShetlandi lambakoer20.00
2. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel28.35+32.40 s
3. LAT TangoTatjana BodrickaShetlandi lambakoer39.41+16.49 s
4. EST TallinnTAKOSedrikTiina JürjoWelsh terjer62.65+83.70 s
5. EST TartuTAKO TartuLotaKatrina RappuBostoni terjer67.83+87.88 s
6. EST TuhalaTAKOSohviInga JärvInglise kokkerspanjel101.49+134.54 s
7. LAT BimTatjana BodrickaPuudel106.80-59.15 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST TallinnTAKODixiAnne TammiksaluBordercollie16.95
2. LAT AbiRuta GardaBordercollie35.00-12.42 s
3. EST TallinnTAKORejNatalia GarastsenkoBeauceron64.42+60.98 s
4. EST TartumaaTAKO TartuDarwinImbi SoaAmeerika buldog93.87-24.57 s
5. EST TallinnTakoQueenyKalle KaljusWeimaraner105.00+113.44 s
6. LAT JunoAleksej BodrickisAustraalia lambakoer111.61+116.17 s
7. EST TallinnA-koerRurikSirje TammsaluSuur puudel125.76+119.32 s
8. EST PärnuBronnuKai PitkBelgia lambakoer tervueren150.00+175.56 s
9. LAT AlexaEvija ZiemeleBelgia lambakoer groenendael150.00+175.56 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST TartuSÄDELillekeMeta RappuBostoni terjer6.60
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST TartuTAKO TartuFunElen Kivi-PajuSaksa bokser24.91
2. EST TallinnTAKOChibaHelelyn TammsaarAkita50.00+24.30 s
3. EST Saue-TartuTAKO, EBLTÜ,EKSLRicaMarilin JansonTervueren71.94+31.89 s
4. EST TallinnTAKOEksSvetlana ZolotnikovaDalmaatsia koer75.01+55.53 s
5. EST TallinnKoerusKaruMartti KuldmaGordon setter100.00+79.12 s
6. EST TartuSädeLotaHenn KorjusLabradori retriiver105.30+90.39 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST PärnumaaPärnu AgilitySnäppiEde BrandKääbuspinser0.00
2. EST TartuTAKO TartuFionaKerttu RaheShoti terjer18.28+32.13 s
3. FIN TakoSinttiAnni PekkalaTõuta52.23+58.08 s
4. FIN TakoPimuPiia Pekkolaväike spits (kleinspitz)55.00+57.91 s
5. EST TallinnTakoMukiKülli RagelSaksa keskmine spits55.00+54.56 s
6. EST TallinnKoerusFutuAnneli TammikKarmikarvaline kääbustaks59.58+81.43 s
7. EST A-koerPudikJelena VirroTõuta65.00+66.75 s
8. EST Tako, UranRonjaKerttu RaheShoti terjer90.01+75.86 s
9. EST TartuSädeTrinityLea TummelehtSkye terjer100.00+108.85 s
10. LAT ReilaRuta GardaShetlandi lambakoer100.00+108.85 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST TakoKustiKaarel LapimaaWelsh terjer15.00
2. EST TartuSäde, TAKOFidelEva-Liis LoogväliVäike puudel60.00+57.66 s
3. EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel65.00+54.10 s
4. LAT ScalliSvetlana KreslinaShetlandi lambakoer100.00+16.97 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST LelleRKSKimmuLiisi MölderLühikarvaline collie0.00
2. EST TartuEKSLNeffiLiina KirsimägiTõuta6.61-1.93 s
3. EST TallinnTakoJukiKalle KaljusWeimaraner25.00-22.48 s
4. EST TartuSäde, TakoStanArne TuhkurKuldne retriiver25.00-16.04 s
5. EST ViLEJetiKeida TirmasteHollandi lambakoer40.00-3.66 s
6. EST TartuTAKO TartuPontusKerttu RaheVana inglise lambakoer48.42+4.60 s
7. EST SaueTAKOMariiAet LeemetDalmaatsia koer50.00+40.29 s
8. EST TallinnLoteTerje VanahansAlaska malamuut51.17-52.35 s
9. EST Suolet ryInkaTuuli ViitamaaRodeesia Ridgeback60.00-57.61 s
10. EST Saue-TartuTäpiMarilin JansonVana inglise lambakoer60.00+52.18 s
11. EST BreivTiina HaakSaksa lambakoer64.05+55.53 s
12. EST SädeRobiTuuli VainoWelshi Springerspanjel66.82+48.30 s
13. EST BettyPeeter VeromanTõuta100.00+99.48 s
14. EST SädeChipLilian HoltsRiesenschnauzer100.00+99.48 s
15. EST TallinnA-KoerCassuKairi RaamatVana inglise lambakoer100.00+99.48 s
16. EST TartumaaSädeMustuTriinu SiibakKiharakarvaline retriiver100.00+99.48 s