Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Tartu võistlused
Asukoht:Tartu
Kuupäev:2007-11-03
Korraldaja:Tartu TAKO
Peakohtunik:Alar Meomuttel

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. LAT LaimaRuslan LevšaShetlandi lambakoer50.00
2. FIN LiekkiMilla SaariSwedish Vallhund70.72+19.50 s
3. EST TartuSädeValluStefi PraakliJack russell terjer87.88+12.66 s
4. LAT FlySvetlana KreslinaShetlandi lambakoer100.00-146.14 s
5. LAT KvikliSvetlana KreslinaShetlandi lambakoer110.00+54.93 s
6. EST RandvereTAKOLexiKristi VaidlaJack russell terjer116.95+63.73 s
7. EST TartuTAKO TartuMilviJanne OrroJack russell terjer119.41+66.19 s
8. LAT DartInguna OsePapillon150.00+113.78 s
9. EST TallinnTAKOPätrikEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer150.00+113.78 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TallinnTAKOKendziKristina LukashejevaShetlandi lambakoer5.00
2. EST TuhalaTAKOSohviInga JärvInglise kokkerspanjel56.48+79.83 s
3. EST TallinnTAKOSedrikTiina JürjoWelsh terjer65.78+71.90 s
4. EST TallinnTAKOTäpiMargus SarapuuCavalier king charles spaniel68.08+69.51 s
5. EST TartuTAKO TartuLotaKatrina RappuBostoni terjer82.63+85.98 s
6. EST TallinnAxySirje TammsaluVäike puudel105.00-70.15 s
7. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel150.00+183.35 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST TallinnTAKORejNatalia GarastsenkoBeauceron55.00
2. EST TallinnTakoQueenyKalle KaljusWeimaraner58.09+0.43 s
3. EST TallinnTAKODixiAnne TammiksaluBordercollie66.31-2.97 s
4. LAT AbiRuta GardaBordercollie85.00-10.72 s
5. EST PärnuBronnuKai PitkBelgia lambakoer tervueren86.58+9.67 s
6. LAT AlexaEvija ZiemeleBelgia lambakoer groenendael100.00+59.69 s
7. LAT JunoAleksej BodrickisAustraalia lambakoer105.00+59.22 s
8. FIN RetuRiikka KarinenAustraalia karjakoer109.56+64.65 s
9. EST TallinnA-koerRurikSirje TammsaluSuur puudel150.00+113.09 s
10. FIN TicoRiikka KarinenAustraalia lambakoer150.00+113.09 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. LAT BonniAleksandra KobileckaShetlandi lambakoer60.00
2. EST TallinnTAKOMuriAlice LaanemägiShoti terjer94.45+48.55 s
3. EST TallinnTAKOLillTiina JürjoWelsh terjer115.00+76.44 s
4. EST RandvereTAKOTessaTiina EhavaldJack russell terjer150.00+122.10 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST TartuPinjaAnni TyniParson russeli terrier111.98
2. FIN TopiRiikka KarinenFoxterjer116.57-11.41 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST TartuTAKO TartuFunElen Kivi-PajuSaksa bokser52.91
2. EST Tako, IpsonBakiHelena Trusungari vizsla76.35+2.17 s
3. EST TallinnTAKODotuAlice LaanemägiAiredale'i terjer84.79+6.88 s
4. EST TartumaaTAKO TartuDarwinImbi SoaAmeerika buldog100.00-43.06 s
5. EST TallinnKoerusKaruMartti KuldmaGordon setter111.96+57.05 s
6. FIN AdaMarika ForslundSchapendoes150.00+110.09 s
7. FIN MiinaPia LipponenAustraalia karjakoer150.00+110.09 s
8. EST TallinnTAKOEksSvetlana ZolotnikovaDalmaatsia koer150.00+110.09 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST TallinnTakoMukiKülli RagelSaksa keskmine spits55.00
2. EST A-koerKämiKelly KvarnstromHiina harjaskoer100.00+53.78 s
3. EST ViimsiTAKODiksyKai PõldemaaKääbussnautser100.00+53.78 s
4. EST ViimsiTAKOLolaKai PõldemaaKääbussnautser100.00+53.78 s
5. FIN PiispanristiTSAULoriBirgitta VirsiheimoCavalier king charles spaniel100.00+53.78 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST TallinnTAKORonnySiiri ErnesaksWelsh terjer60.00
2. EST TartuTAKOMagicDagris PunderAmeerika kokkerspanjel65.00-8.91 s
3. EST TartuSäde, TAKOFidelEva-Liis LoogväliVäike puudel65.00-2.38 s
4. EST TartuSädeDelfyKatrin ViigandInglise kokkerspanjel68.60+3.67 s
5. EST TakoKustiKaarel LapimaaWelsh terjer70.00-3.99 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST BettyPeeter VeromanTõuta20.00
2. EST TartuBrunoReet HermetInglise springerspanjel30.00-1.67 s
3. EST Saue-TartuTäpiMarilin JansonVana inglise lambakoer35.00-3.41 s
4. EST TakoCellaMari TobiasVana inglise lambakoer44.90+31.22 s
5. EST TallinnTakoJukiKalle KaljusWeimaraner50.00+40.71 s
6. EST TartuEKSLNeffiLiina KirsimägiTõuta50.00+47.12 s
7. EST TartuSäde, TakoStanArne TuhkurKuldne retriiver50.00-2.30 s
8. EST Saue-TartuTAKO, EBLTÜ,EKSLRicaMarilin JansonTervueren55.00+44.98 s
9. EST ViljandiViLeUzzieKeida TirmasteInglise springerspanjel60.00+58.50 s
10. EST SaueTAKOMariiAet LeemetDalmaatsia koer70.00+46.82 s
11. EST TallinnA-KoerCassuKairi RaamatVana inglise lambakoer90.00+51.99 s
12. EST TallinnTAKORoosaVilve NõguIiri terjer100.00+101.22 s
13. EST LelleRKSKimmuLiisi MölderLühikarvaline collie100.00+101.22 s
14. EST Tako, Ipson, UranMambaHeli ReiliSaksa lambakoer100.00+66.48 s