Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Agility võistlused
Asukoht:Tartu
Kuupäev:2007-04-14
Korraldaja:TAKO Tartu
Peakohtunik:Leena Rantamäki-Lahtinen, EKL katsekohtuniku eksam: Anne Tammiksalu, Svetlana Zolotnikova

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. LAT SemMarija TsernovaKääbussnautser8.66
2. EST TallinnTAKORoosiPiret ReinsaluCavalier king charles spaniel30.97+23.50 s
3. LAT LaimaRuslan LevšaShetlandi lambakoer50.00+38.33 s
4. EST TallinnAgility PlussCharlieElika SalonenCavalier king charles spaniel55.00+57.44 s
5. FIN EspooHAUPelleRaimo KoskinenBostoni terjer110.00+110.82 s
6. LAT ZlataSvetlana ProkopenkoShetlandi lambakoer150.00+169.53 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TallinnAxySirje TammsaluVäike puudel10.23
2. EST TallinnTAKOTäpiMargus SarapuuCavalier king charles spaniel67.48+64.67 s
3. EST TuhalaTAKOSohviInga JärvInglise kokkerspanjel70.41+68.20 s
4. EST TallinnTAKOSedrikTiina JürjoWelsh terjer100.00+105.58 s
5. LAT EshkaElena StukanShetlandi lambakoer150.00+173.79 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST TallinnTAKODixiAnne TammiksaluBordercollie50.00
2. LAT AlexaEvija ZiemeleBelgia lambakoer groenendael55.00+114.63 s
3. LAT JunoAleksej BodrickisAustraalia lambakoer62.88+112.74 s
4. LAT AbiRuta GardaBordercollie70.00+102.00 s
5. EST PärnuBronnuKai PitkBelgia lambakoer tervueren82.62+125.34 s
6. FIN EspooHAUPossuAnne SaviojaBordercollie150.00+232.86 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST TallinnTAKOMuriAlice LaanemägiShoti terjer61.50
2. EST TartuSädeValluStefi PraakliJack russell terjer67.84-10.66 s
3. EST RandvereTAKOLexiKristi VaidlaJack russell terjer101.09+40.59 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel50.00
2. EST TartuTAKO TartuLotaKatrina RappuBostoni terjer55.00+12.17 s
3. EST TartuPinjaAnni TyniParson russeli terrier59.31+4.34 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST TallinnTAKORejNatalia GarastsenkoBeauceron0.00
2. EST TartuTAKO TartuFunElen Kivi-PajuSaksa bokser30.80+40.75 s
3. LAT AmellijaDiana HakovaPikakarvaline collie36.86+31.81 s
4. EST TallinnA-koerRurikSirje TammsaluSuur puudel65.00+57.07 s
5. EST TallinnKoerusKaruMartti KuldmaGordon setter84.61+82.56 s
6. EST TartumaaTAKO TartuDarwinImbi SoaAmeerika buldog87.13+85.08 s
7. EST TallinnTAKOFreyaTiina JürjoIiri terjer105.00+112.48 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST TartuSÄDELillekeMeta RappuBostoni terjer-40.48
2. EST TallinnTAKOPätrikEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer19.03-28.39 s
3. EST TartuTAKO TartuSädeKerttu RaheShoti terjer27.85-9.57 s
4. FIN PiispanristiTSAULoriBirgitta VirsiheimoCavalier king charles spaniel30.39-7.03 s
5. EST TartuTAKO TartuFionaKerttu RaheShoti terjer53.91+16.49 s
6. EST PärnuA-KoerTifaniGülli KaunissaarAmeerika kokkerspanjel56.33+12.91 s
7. EST TartuSädeTrinityLea TummelehtSkye terjer65.08+18.06 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST TallinnTAKOTriksyPiret AntsovEesti hagijas21.43
2. EST TallinnRemySigne SelgalCavalier king charles spaniel100.00+91.76 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. FIN EspooHAUSulkaAnne SaviojaBordercollie15.00
2. EST LelleRKSKimmuLiisi MölderLühikarvaline collie15.00+24.07 s
3. EST TallinnTAKOChibaHelelyn TammsaarAkita20.07+29.72 s
4. EST TartuSädeLotaHenn KorjusLabradori retriiver41.62+42.79 s
5. EST TallinnTAKODotuAlice LaanemägiAiredale'i terjer48.68+39.85 s
6. EST ViljandiViLeUzzieKeida TirmasteInglise springerspanjel59.99+75.16 s
7. EST TartuSädeElliInge RingmetsSuursnautser60.39+70.56 s
8. EST PärnuPärnu PKKBelleTiia JatsaBelgia lambakoer tervueren70.00+75.54 s
9. EST TartuEKSLNeffiLiina KirsimägiTõuta79.93+90.10 s
10. EST TallinnKoerusGloriaMeril TammGordon setter81.11+91.28 s
11. EST TallinnTAKOEksSvetlana ZolotnikovaDalmaatsia koer100.00+124.17 s
12. EST SaueTAKOMariiAet LeemetDalmaatsia koer100.00+124.17 s
13. EST TallinnA-KoerCassuKairi RaamatVana inglise lambakoer100.00+124.17 s
14. EST TartuSäde, TakoStanArne TuhkurKuldne retriiver100.00+124.17 s
15. EST TallinnTAKOTinnyMarge PerriAustraalia lambakoer100.00+124.17 s