Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Agility võistlused
Asukoht:Tartu
Kuupäev:2007-02-17
Korraldaja:TAKO Tartu
Peakohtunik:Anne Savioja

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. EST TallinnAgility PlussCharlieElika SalonenCavalier king charles spaniel60.00
2. LAT ZlataElena StukanShetlandi lambakoer150.00+128.03 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TallinnAxySirje TammsaluVäike puudel6.41
2. FIN LappeenrantaKenkkuLeena KantanenAustraalia kelpie20.00+3.45 s
3. EST TallinnTAKORoccoKatrin RiskaShetlandi lambakoer36.66+20.84 s
4. EST TallinnTAKOTäpiMargus SarapuuCavalier king charles spaniel50.00+67.55 s
5. EST TallinnTAKOMillaTiina JürjoWelsh terjer105.00+131.42 s
6. EST TallinnTAKOSedrikTiina JürjoWelsh terjer110.00+122.62 s
7. LAT EshkaElena StukanShetlandi lambakoer150.00+188.47 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST HiiumaaTAKOBrandyKaili PuttonenBelgia lambakoer tervueren5.00
2. EST PärnuBronnuKai PitkBelgia lambakoer tervueren10.69+16.97 s
3. EST TallinnTAKODixiAnne TammiksaluBordercollie15.00+4.54 s
4. FIN LappeenrantaMikkePäivi OvaskaNova Scotia retriiver15.00+11.44 s
5. FIN LappeenrantaOonaAnne TopraAustraalia lambakoer50.00+77.98 s
6. LAT NikSergey ZinovyevSaksa lambakoer51.89+39.38 s
7. LAT JutaAleksandra UlyanovaBordercollie55.00+69.33 s
8. FIN LappeenrantaWoittoTiina MynttinenAustraalia kelpie65.00+70.38 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST TartuTAKO TartuMilviJanne OrroJack russell terjer56.52
2. EST TallinnTAKOMuriAlice LaanemägiShoti terjer74.86+0.98 s
3. EST TartuSädeValluStefi PraakliJack russell terjer88.22+11.34 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST TuhalaTAKOSohviInga JärvInglise kokkerspanjel5.00
2. EST TartuPinjaAnni TyniParson russeli terrier28.64-81.49 s
3. EST TartuTAKO TartuLotaKatrina RappuBostoni terjer33.25-89.74 s
4. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel55.00-32.77 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST TartuTAKO TartuFunElen Kivi-PajuSaksa bokser53.51
2. EST TartumaaTAKO TartuDarwinImbi SoaAmeerika buldog70.25+5.69 s
3. EST TallinnKoerusKaruMartti KuldmaGordon setter110.00+55.24 s
4. EST TallinnTAKORejNatalia GarastsenkoBeauceron120.00+49.50 s
5. EST TallinnTAKOFreyaMarina LaaneväliIiri terjer150.00+115.79 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST TartuSÄDELillekeMeta RappuBostoni terjer12.77
2. EST TartuTAKO TartuFionaKerttu RaheShoti terjer42.18+29.98 s
3. EST TartuTAKO TartuSädeKerttu RaheShoti terjer63.24+41.04 s
4. EST TallinnTAKOPätrikEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer68.48+60.28 s
5. EST TartuSädeTrinityLea TummelehtSkye terjer72.86+59.66 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. FIN LappeenrantaBaby-XLeena KantanenAustraalia kelpie61.15
2. EST TallinnRemySigne SelgalCavalier king charles spaniel100.00+47.85 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. . TartuTAKO Tartu, UranNessiHelga KõrgesaarDalmaatsia koer5.25
2. EST TallinnTAKOTinnyMarge PerriAustraalia lambakoer6.08-5.48 s
3. EST TallinnA-koerRurikSirje TammsaluSuur puudel10.00-19.23 s
4. EST TartuSädeLotaHenn KorjusLabradori retriiver42.26+23.14 s
5. EST TartuSädeElliInge RingmetsSuursnautser54.38+59.26 s
6. EST SaueTAKOMariiAet LeemetDalmaatsia koer56.25+56.13 s
7. EST TallinnTAKOEksSvetlana ZolotnikovaDalmaatsia koer70.15+65.03 s
8. EST TallinnTAKODotuAlice LaanemägiAiredale'i terjer85.63+70.51 s
9. EST TartuTAKO TartuPontusKerttu RaheVana inglise lambakoer97.07+66.95 s
10. EST LelleRKSKimmuLiisi MölderLühikarvaline collie100.00+113.88 s
11. EST PärnuPärnu PKKBelleTiia JatsaBelgia lambakoer tervueren100.00+113.88 s
12. EST TallinnTAKORoosaVilve NõguIiri terjer100.00+113.88 s
13. EST TartuTAKO TartuAresStefi PraakliAiredale'i terjer100.00+113.88 s