Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Agility võistlused
Asukoht:Tallinn
Kuupäev:2006-09-10
Korraldaja:TAKO
Peakohtunik:Peteris Akimovs

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. LAT DartInguna OsePapillon1.06
2. EST TallinnTAKORoosiPiret ReinsaluCavalier king charles spaniel115.47+117.60 s
3. LAT LaimaRuslan LevšaShetlandi lambakoer150.00-26.87 s
4. EST TallinnAgility PlussCharlieElika SalonenCavalier king charles spaniel150.00+73.13 s
5. LAT ZlataSvetlana ProkopenkoShetlandi lambakoer150.00+173.13 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. LAT SkippiJekaterina AkimovaKääbussnautser27.28
2. EST TallinnTAKOKendziKristina LukashejevaShetlandi lambakoer50.00+34.71 s
3. EST TallinnTAKOMillaTiina JürjoWelsh terjer92.87-36.16 s
4. EST TallinnAxySirje TammsaluVäike puudel150.00+56.97 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST TallinnTAKODixiAnne TammiksaluBordercollie20.63
2. LAT MarsiJelena BorodinaAustraalia karjakoer86.56+40.90 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. EST TallinnTAKOMuriAlice LaanemägiShoti terjer54.60
2. EST RandvereTAKOLexiKristi VaidlaJack russell terjer57.19+13.59 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST TallinnTAKOTäpiElika SalonenCavalier king charles spaniel5.00
2. LAT EshkaElena StukanShetlandi lambakoer12.18+2.55 s
3. EST TallinnTAKORoccoKatrin RiskaShetlandi lambakoer15.15+9.64 s
4. EST TallinnTAKOSedrikTiina JürjoWelsh terjer25.25+6.93 s
5. EST MartaTiina JürjoWelsh terjer61.94+71.43 s
6. EST TartuTAKO TartuLotaKatrina RappuBostoni terjer67.15+62.64 s
7. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel100.00+120.49 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST TartuTAKO TartuFunElen Kivi-PajuSaksa bokser27.24
2. EST TallinnTAKOTessaTuule PaalmeKuldne retriiver34.46+12.22 s
3. EST TallinnEvitaTriin TaalKiharakarvaline retriiver55.00+36.26 s
4. EST TallinnTAKOFreyaMarina LaaneväliIiri terjer100.00+103.76 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST TartuSädeValluStefi PraakliJack russell terjer51.06
2. EST MinniKaili PuttonenShetlandi lambakoer71.75+15.69 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. EST TallinnTAKOTriksyPiret AntsovEesti hagijas60.00
2. EST TallinnRemySigne SelgalCavalier king charles spaniel64.16+106.19 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST TallinnKoerusKaruMartti KuldmaGordon setter5.00
2. LAT AlexaEvija ZiemeleBelgia lambakoer groenendael10.00+0.08 s
3. EST TallinnTAKORejNatalia GarastsenkoBeauceron15.00-0.35 s
4. EST TallinnA-koerRurikSirje TammsaluSuur puudel28.26+30.56 s
5. EST TallinnTAKODotuAlice LaanemägiAiredale'i terjer36.74+34.04 s
6. LAT JunoAleksej BodrickisAustraalia lambakoer60.00+56.30 s
7. EST NikeVeronika KaskaEesti hagijas100.00+127.30 s
8. EST TallinnTAKORoosaVilve NõguIiri terjer100.00+127.30 s