Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /home/np10192/domains/agility.ee/public_html/conf/db_connect.php on line 7
Võistlus:Agility võistlused
Asukoht:Tallinn
Kuupäev:2006-08-19
Korraldaja:TAKO
Peakohtunik:Ritva Herrala

Koondtulemused


Klass: A3/mini
1. LAT ZlataSvetlana ProkopenkoShetlandi lambakoer5.00
2. EST TallinnAgility PlussCharlieElika SalonenCavalier king charles spaniel60.00+80.44 s
3. FIN JesseMay FelixsonKarmikarvaline kääbustaks94.25+117.97 s
4. LAT LaimaRuslan LevšaShetlandi lambakoer100.00-58.28 s
5. FIN NekkuSini ErikssonShetlandi lambakoer100.00-56.84 s
6. LAT DartInguna OsePapillon100.00-56.13 s
7. EST TallinnTAKORoosiPiret ReinsaluCavalier king charles spaniel122.59+173.31 s
Klass: A3/midi
1. EST TallinnTAKOKendziKristina LukashejevaShetlandi lambakoer10.00
2. EST TallinnTAKOMillaTiina JürjoWelsh terjer122.38-36.36 s
3. FIN VilmaSanna PessaPumi150.00+1.54 s
4. FIN LukaSami OksaKooikerhondje155.00-2.74 s
5. LAT TangoTatjana BodrickaShetlandi lambakoer155.00-2.24 s
Klass: A3/maksi
1. EST TallinnTakoQueenyKalle KaljusWeimaraner5.00
2. FIN DingoJenni LehtinenBelgia lambakoer malinois25.00-17.67 s
3. EST TallinnTAKODixiAnne TammiksaluBordercollie55.00+60.61 s
4. FIN RingoHeli VälipirttiAustraalia lambakoer55.00+2.63 s
5. EST PärnuBronnuKai PitkBelgia lambakoer tervueren104.06+76.86 s
6. LAT ErgoPeteris AkimovsBordercollie140.00-85.37 s
Klass: A2/mini
1. FIN JadeTiinamari HarjulaPapillon50.00
2. EST TallinnTAKOMuriAlice LaanemägiShoti terjer73.97+119.72 s
3. EST TartuTAKO TartuMilviJanne OrroJack russell terjer100.00+155.90 s
4. EST RandvereTAKOLexiKristi VaidlaJack russell terjer150.00+115.75 s
Klass: A2/midi
1. EST TallinnTAKOTäpiMargus SarapuuCavalier king charles spaniel26.34
2. EST TartuSäde, TAKOPikoLiivika PärgVäike puudel50.51+50.07 s
3. EST TallinnTAKORoccoKatrin RiskaShetlandi lambakoer51.56-31.00 s
4. LAT EshkaSvetlana ProkopenkoShetlandi lambakoer100.00+114.56 s
5. EST TallinnTAKOSedrikTiina JürjoWelsh terjer105.00+112.75 s
Klass: A2/maksi
1. EST TallinnEvitaTriin TaalKiharakarvaline retriiver55.00
2. EST PärnuPärnu PKKAllyTiia JatsaBelgia lambakoer malinois70.00+50.03 s
3. EST TallinnTAKOFreyaMarina LaaneväliIiri terjer105.00+126.88 s
4. EST TallinnTAKOTessaTuule PaalmeKuldne retriiver150.00+91.41 s
Klass: A1/mini
1. EST TartuSädeValluStefi PraakliJack russell terjer61.46
2. FIN NipaPäivikki TurulaJack russell terjer70.00-7.34 s
3. EST TallinnTAKOPätrikEpp KeevallikJack russell terjer106.43+79.07 s
4. EST RandvereTAKOTessaKristi VaidlaJack russell terjer114.07-18.29 s
Klass: A1/midi
1. FIN FanniMia SuovaniemiStaffordshire Bull Terrier36.50
2. FIN IitaHeidi AttolaStaffordshire Bull Terrier65.00+8.65 s
3. EST TallinnRemySigne SelgalCavalier king charles spaniel75.03-52.88 s
4. FIN SonicSini ErikssonShetlandi lambakoer100.00-121.33 s
5. FIN OlgaIna AmmunetStaffordshire Bull Terrier150.00+151.09 s
Klass: A1/maksi
1. EST TallinnTAKORejNatalia GarastsenkoBeauceron15.00
2. FIN KettuJenni LehtinenBelgia lambakoer malinois75.00+61.16 s
3. EST PärnuPärnu PKKBelleTiia JatsaBelgia lambakoer tervueren78.90-16.88 s
4. EST TallinnKoerusKaruMartti KuldmaGordon setter100.00+66.31 s
5. EST TallinnTAKORoosaVilve NõguIiri terjer110.00+133.74 s
6. FIN AliceMervi SahlströmAustraalia lambakoer115.00+140.98 s
7. EST MinnieKülli RahuPikakarvaline collie118.94+63.54 s
8. EST TartumaaTAKO TartuDarwinImbi SoaAmeerika buldog150.00-0.40 s